1
SMET Jorre
BEL20010704 1H34´12"
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM U17M
2
ROGIERS Lucas
BEL20020725 1H34´19" +0´07"
INDIVIDUEEL U17M
3
GALLE Staf
BEL20010611 1H36´12" +2´00"
WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN VZW U17M
4
VAN KERCKHOVE Quinten
BEL20020116 z.t. z.t.
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM U17M
5
VAN RANSBEECK Josse
BEL20010210 z.t. z.t.
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS U17M
6
DEWEIRDT Siebe
BEL20020508 z.t. z.t.
VZW JONG WIELERTALENT U17M
7
LAGENDIJK Elian
NED20020623 z.t. z.t.
WV AVANTI U17M
8
VAN DEN BORRE Arnout
BEL20011111 z.t. z.t.
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW U17M
9
VIDTS Obie
BEL20020503 z.t. z.t.
KTC-CYCLING TEAM U17M
10
KAES Xedric
BEL20010725 z.t. z.t.
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS U17M
11
HALS Bjarne
BEL20010420 z.t. z.t.
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U17M
12
SPEETJENS Raf
BEL20020624 z.t. z.t.
WAC TEAM U17M
13
REUNIS Rowdy
NED20021208 z.t. z.t.
WIELERTAEM WAASLAND U 17
14
VAN DER MEULEN Wout
BEL20010328 z.t. z.t.
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW U17M
15
VERRIEST Noah
BEL20020429 z.t. z.t.
JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM U17M
16
SCHOUPPE Zoran
BEL20010202 z.t. z.t.
KTC-CYCLING TEAM U17M
17
VAN GUCHT Thomas
BEL20010706 z.t. z.t.
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT U17M
18
BLOK Jos
NED20021019 z.t. z.t.
WV AVANTI ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN U17M
19
DE VOS Wannes
BEL20010327 z.t. z.t.
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM U17M
20
DANEEL Jefke
BEL20021109 1 r
PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM U17M
21
BOUMON Jens
BEL20011129 1 r
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. U17M
22
CORNELIS Cody
BEL20021216 2 r
PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM U17M
23
VAN SCHELVERGEM Joachim
BEL20020909 2 r
JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE U17M
24
VAN ALBOOM Gilles
BEL20020409 2 r
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS U17M
25
BERWOUTS Brian
BEL20020109 2 r
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS U17M
26
DE GENDT Senne
BEL20020411 2 r
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS U17M
27
DE SWAEF Isaak
BEL20020418 5 r
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS U17M
28
COLMAN Thibeau
BEL20020115 6 r
PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM U17M
29
VAN WIELE Michiel
BEL20020716 7 r
WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN VZW U17M
30
FRISON Oscar
BEL20020911 7 r
WAC TEAM U17M
31
FRANCKAERT Maarten
BEL20010601 7 r
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW U17M
32
DE BOECK Anton
BEL20010815 7 r
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT U17M
33
VAN HAUTE Rik
BEL20020214 7 r
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW U17M
34
BAELE Lennert
BEL20010830 7 r
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW U17M
35
VAN DER HEIDEN Kiran
BEL20020511 7 r
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW U17M
Close