1 Lilian CALMEJANE FRA DEN 25 13:37:51 125 125
2 Toms SKUJINS LAT CDT 26 +16 85 85
3 Jaime ROSON GARCIA ESP CJR 24 +31 70 70
4 Egan Arley BERNAL GOMEZ COL ANS 20 +48 60 60
5 Torres agudelo RODOLFO COL ANS 30 +49 50 50
6 Ian BOSWELL USA SKY 26 +1:04 40 40
7 Florian VACHON FRA FVC 32 +1:29 35 35
8 Romain SICARD FRA DEN 29 +1:37 30 30
9 Kiryll POZDNYAKOV AZE BCP 28 +1:54 25 25
10 Nicola GAFFURINI ITA SAN 28 +2:04 20 20
11 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI DDD 23 +2:16 15 15
12 Dmitrii STRAKHOV RUS LOK 22 +2:27 10 10
13 Marco CANOLA ITA NIP 29 +2:34 5 5
14 Ivan SANTAROMITA ITA NIP 33 +2:37 5 5
15 Mattia CATTANEO ITA ANS 27 +2:45 5 5
16 Kenny ELISSONDE FRA SKY 26 +3:08 3 3
17 Eduardo SEPULVEDA ARG FVC 26 +4:15 3 3
18 Michele GAZZARRA ITA SAN 27 +4:55 3 3
19 Davide ORRICO ITA SAN 27 +6:34 3 3
20 Mauro FINETTO ITA ITA 32 +6:35 3 3
21 Manuel SENNI ITA ITA 25 +6:42 3 3
22 Tao GEOGHEGAN HART GBR SKY 22 +7:21 3 3
23 Serge PAUWELS BEL DDD 34 +7:24 3 3
24 Matteo BUSATO ITA WIL 30 +7:24 3 3
25 Ildar ARSLANOV RUS GAZ 23 +9:36 3 3
26 Maxime BOUET FRA FVC 31 +10:15
27 DANIEL ANDRES ROZO VELEZ COL BSM 25 +10:31
28 Paolo TOTÒ ITA SAN 26 +11:46
29 Romain HARDY FRA FVC 29 +11:57
30 Antonio PARRINELLO ITA GME 29 +12:23
31 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA SAN 27 +12:36
32 Alexander ARANBURU DEVA ESP CJR 22 +13:15
33 Marco ZAMPARELLA ITA AMO 30 +14:33
34 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA COL WIL 21 +14:47
35 Jan TRATNIK SLO CCC 27 +14:52
36 Fabio TOMMASSINI ITA AZT 27 +15:25
37 Nicola CONCI ITA ITA 20 +15:33
38 Jonathan LASTRA MARTINEZ ESP CJR 24 +15:49
40 Aristóbulo CALA COL BSM 27 +15:51
41 Francesco GAVAZZI ITA ANS 33 +17:18
42 Lorenzo ROTA ITA BRD 22 +17:21
43 James KNOX GBR WGN 22 +17:32
44 Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ ESP DDD 27 +17:55
45 Marco FRAPPORTI ITA ANS 32 +19:33
46 Ryan GIBBONS RSA DDD 23 +20:20
47 Artem NYCH RUS GAZ 22 +20:22
48 Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO URU CJR 32 +20:40
49 Giovanni CARBONI ITA ITA 22 +20:51
50 Jonathan Klever CAICEDO CEPEDA ECU BSM 24 +20:51
51 Davide PACCHIARDO ITA GME 27 +21:37
52 STEVEN CALDERON PORRAS COL BSM 24 +21:40
53 Alessandro BISOLTI ITA NIP 32 +22:44
54 Brice FEILLU FRA FVC 32 +23:53
55 Alexander EVTUSHENKO RUS LOK 24 +24:00
56 Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER AUT TIR 23 +24:21
57 Eduard VORGANOV RUS MCC 35 +24:46
58 Ilia KOSHEVOY BLR WIL 26 +24:50
59 Marco BERNARDINETTI ITA AMO 26 +25:15
60 Giulio CICCONE ITA BRD 23 +25:30
61 Daniel SAVINI ITA ITA 20 +25:47
62 THOMAS BOUDAT FRA DEN 23 +25:54
63 Ettore CARLINI ITA AZT 28 +26:18
64 Federico CANUTI ITA AZT 32 +26:54
65 Iuri FILOSI ITA NIP 25 +27:07
66 Jon IRISARRI RINCON ESP CJR 22 +27:12
67 Alexander VDOVIN RUS LOK 24 +27:13
68 Jonas KOCH GER CCC 24 +27:23
69 Tom-Jelte SLAGTER NED CDT 28 +28:25
70 Stanislau BAZHKOU BLR MCC 26 +28:31
71 Pierpaolo FICARA ITA AMO 26 +28:36
72 Dmitrii SOKOLOV RUS LOK 29 +28:42
73 Abderrahim ZAHIRI MAR UNI 21 +28:55
74 Redi HALILAJ ALB AMO 28 +29:18
75 Julen AMEZQUETA ESP WIL 24 +30:05
76 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP SKY 36 +30:25
77 JONATHAN STIL MILLAN AYALA COL BSM 29 +30:52
78 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA DDD 28 +30:58
79 Josip RUMAC CRO BCP 23 +31:06
80 Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA DEN 33 +31:09
81 Thomas VOECKLER FRA DEN 38 +31:09
82 Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS GAZ 25 +31:09
83 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ ESP DDD 34 +31:34
84 Adrian KUREK POL CCC 29 +31:39
85 Oscar Eduardo SANCHEZ GUARIN COL BSM 32 +31:45
86 Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL CCC 29 +32:01
87 Scott DAVIES GBR WGN 22 +32:11
88 Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BRD 30 +32:16
89 Ivan ROVNY RUS GAZ 30 +33:13
90 Massimo ROSA ITA ITA 22 +33:57
91 Niccolo' SALVIETTI ITA SAN 24 +35:02
92 Filippo FORTIN ITA TIR 28 +35:04
93 Michele SCARTEZZINI ITA SAN 25 +35:26
94 Oleksandr PREVAR UKR KLS 27 +36:02
95 Branislau SAMOILAU BLR CCC 32 +36:13
96 Simone BERNARDINI ITA SAN 26 +36:40
97 Jaco VENTER RSA DDD 30 +36:46
98 Matthias KRIZEK AUT TIR 29 +36:47
99 Maximilian KUEN AUT TIR 25 +37:04
100 Adrien NIYONSHUTI RWA DDD 30 +37:24
101 Justin OIEN USA CJR 22 +37:27
102 Matteo ROTONDI ITA GME 21 +38:38
103 Oleksandr POLIVODA UKR KLS 30 +39:29
104 Nicolas SAMPARISI ITA AZT 25 +39:34
105 Nicola GENOVESE ITA AZT 24 +39:39
106 Elgun ALIZADA AZE BCP 21 +39:57
107 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS 31 +40:13
108 Samir JABRAYILOV AZE BCP 23 +40:19
109 Josu ZABALA LOPEZ ESP CJR 24 +41:22
110 Christopher LATHAM GBR WGN 23 +42:13
111 Marco TIZZA ITA GME 25 +42:24
112 Adriano BROGI ITA GME 26 +43:22
113 Kanstantsin KLIMIANKOU BLR MCC 28 +43:35
114 Mattia VIEL ITA UNI 22 +43:50
115 ARTEM SAMOLENKOV RUS LOK 24 +44:05
116 Marcin BIALOBLOCKI POL CCC 34 +44:51
117 Elchin ASADOV AZE BCP 30 +45:19
118 Juan Sebastian TAMAYO MARTINEZ COL BSM 29 +45:19
119 DIDIER ALEXANDER SASTOQUE PULIDO COL BSM 30 +45:26
120 Michael THOMPSON GBR WGN 22 +46:09
121 Clemens FANKHAUSER AUT TIR 32 +46:11
122 Mamyr STASH RUS LOK 24 +47:30
123 Yauhen SOBAL BLR MCC 36 +47:46
124 Llibert SENDROS JUVE ESP KLS 26 +48:06
125 Benjamin BRKIC AUT TIR 21 +48:13
126 Oliver WOOD GBR WGN 22 +51:24
127 Uri MARTINS SANDOVAL MEX AMO 27 +52:01
128 Besmir BANUSHI ALB AMO 29 +53:49
Sergey FIRSANOV RUS GAZ 35
Artur ERSHOV RUS GAZ 27
Anton VOROBYEV RUS GAZ 27
Kirill SVESHNIKOV RUS GAZ 25
Elia VIVIANI ITA SKY 28
Jonathan DIEBBEN GBR SKY 23
Nathan BROWN USA CDT 26
William CLARKE AUS CDT 32
Lawson CRADDOCK USA CDT 25
Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI USA CDT 26
Taylor PHINNEY USA CDT 27
Alessio BRUGNA ITA ITA 22
Paolo BACCIO ITA ITA 20
Davide BALLERINI ITA ANS 23
Matteo MALUCELLI ITA ANS 24
Mattia FRAPPORTI ITA ANS 23
Manuel BELLETTI ITA WIL 32
Yonder GODOY VEN WIL 24
Jakub MARECZKO ITA WIL 23
Filippo POZZATO ITA WIL 36
Giacomo BERLATO ITA NIP 25
Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO COL NIP 29
Eduard Michael GROSU ROU NIP 25
Hideto NAKANE JPN NIP 27
Vincenzo ALBANESE ITA BRD 21
Marco MARONESE ITA BRD 23
Paolo SIMION ITA BRD 25
Simone STERBINI ITA BRD 24
Edoardo ZARDINI ITA BRD 28
Alan BANASZEK POL CCC 20
FrantišEk SISR CZE CCC 24
Rafael REIS POR CJR 25
Jonathan HIVERT FRA DEN 32
Brian NAULEAU FRA DEN 29
Angelo TULIK FRA DEN 27
Armindo FONSECA FRA FVC 28
Arnold JEANNESSON FRA FVC 31
Laurent PICHON FRA FVC 31
Antonio DI SANTE ITA GME 24
Sebastian LANDER DEN GME 26
Andrea RUSCETTA ITA GME 27
Sebastian Orlando CARO MONROY COL AZT 26
Angelo RAFFAELE ITA AZT 26
Angelo VITIELLO ITA AZT 19
Jose Daniel VIEJO REDONDO ESP UNI 20
Mihail MIHAILOV BUL UNI 20
Marco MOLTENI ITA UNI 21
Simone RAVANELLI ITA UNI 22
German Nicolas TIVANI PEREZ ARG UNI 22
Sergio VEGA MERODIO ESP UNI 22
Andrii BRATASHCHUK UKR KLS 25
Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 30
Vasyl MALYNIVSKYI UKR KLS 25
Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 30
Danilo CELANO ITA AMO 28
Yovcho YOVCHEV BUL AMO 26
Patrick GAMPER AUT TIR 20
Alexander WACHTER AUT TIR 22
Enver ASANOV AZE BCP 23
Kanan GAHRAMANLI AZE BCP 20
Ismail ILIASOV AZE BCP 23
Aleh AHIYEVICH BLR MCC 24
Oleksandr GOLOVASH UKR MCC 26
Siarhei PAPOK BLR MCC 29
RAMAN RAMANAU BLR MCC 23
Sergey VDOVIN RUS LOK 24
Leonardo FEDRIGO ITA WGN 21
Dylan KERFOOT-ROBSON GBR WGN 21
Michael O'LOUGHLIN IRL WGN 20
Close