1 8 VANOVERBERGHE Arthur BE KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 0:31:33,70 43,34 0:15:13,12
2 10 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume BE AVIA CYCLING TEAM 0:31:36,23 43,29 0:15:15,65
3 12 WAEYTENS Zico BE DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW 0:31:58,71 42,78 0:15:38,13
4 19 VANDYCK Niels BE THOMPSON CYCLING TEAM 0:32:02,60 42,69 0:15:42,03
5 9 LEPLA Jeroen BE JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE 0:32:12,37 42,48 0:15:51,79
6 21 VAN HOECKE Gijs BE KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES 0:32:15,62 42,40 0:15:55,04
7 17 VAN DEN EYNDE Willem BE DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW 0:32:29,53 42,10 0:16:08,95
8 11 VANDENHEEDE Kenny BE KVC DE VERENIGDE VR. S.G.MAES KOKSIJ 0:32:41,48 41,85 0:16:20,90
9 36 LIETAER Eliot BE AVIA CYCLING TEAM 0:32:45,95 41,75 0:16:25,37
10 15 MANNAERTS Jelle BE KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 0:32:57,20 41,51 0:16:36,62
11 37 ROOSEN Jorg BE CYCLING TEAM CRABBE-PERFORMANCE G 0:33:00,65 41,44 0:16:40,07
12 22 PAQUET Julien BE SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL 0:33:00,75 41,44 0:16:40,17
13 35 MAQUET Arnaud BE UNION CYCLISTE SERAING 0:33:01,40 41,43 0:16:40,82
14 33 ENGLEBERT Richard BE PREDICTOR LOTTO VC ARDENNES 0:33:06,88 41,31 0:16:46,31
15 28 BROECKX Stig BE KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 0:33:17,26 41,10 0:16:56,68
16 20 DUFRASNE Aurélien BE VERANDAS WILLEMS BOYS VC HAUT PAY 0:33:17,92 41,08 0:16:57,34
17 48 SPRENGERS Thomas BE AVIA CYCLING TEAM 0:33:26,40 40,91 0:17:05,82
18 18 DE CNODDER Robin BE KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 0:33:33,01 40,77 0:17:12,43
19 46 MASSIE Niels BE BODYSOL LOTTO CYCLING TEAM MENEN 0:33:33,76 40,76 0:17:13,18
20 58 DEMONIE Jens BE BODYSOL LOTTO CYCLING TEAM MENEN 0:33:34,76 40,74 0:17:14,18
21 44 VAN HAM Gertjan BE KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 0:33:37,87 40,68 0:17:17,29
22 49 DE TROYER Tim BE KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW 0:33:38,09 40,67 0:17:17,51
23 16 ROUSSEAU Julien BE PREDICTOR LOTTO VC ARDENNES 0:33:44,73 40,54 0:17:24,15
24 31 OP DE BEECK Thomas BE AVIA CYCLING TEAM 0:33:47,00 40,49 0:17:26,42
25 24 GIESBERTS Steven BE KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 0:33:52,03 40,39 0:17:31,45
26 57 DEPUYDT Kenny BE KVC DE VERENIGDE VR. S.G.MAES KOKSIJ 0:33:52,26 40,39 0:17:31,68
27 61 PIETERS Andres BE KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES 0:33:53,87 40,36 0:17:33,30
28 59 VERVLOET Mich BE DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW 0:34:00,37 40,23 0:17:39,79
29 23 VANNEVEL Dries BE AVIA CYCLING TEAM 0:34:01,13 40,21 0:17:40,56
30 54 VANSPEYBROECK Tim BE BODYSOL LOTTO CYCLING TEAM MENEN 0:34:01,93 40,20 0:17:41,35
31 13 MEURISSE François BE UNION CYCLISTE SERAING 0:34:04,06 40,16 0:17:43,48
32 50 JANS Roy BE CYCLING TEAM CRABBE-PERFORMANCE G 0:34:05,31 40,13 0:17:44,73
33 53 VANDAELE Kenneth BE JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE 0:34:08,43 40,07 0:17:47,85
34 34 HAERTJENS David BE KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW 0:34:09,06 40,06 0:17:48,48
35 41 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Hendrik BE KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 0:34:10,26 40,03 0:17:49,68
36 56 SEGHERS Tim BE DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN 0:34:16,26 39,92 0:17:55,68
37 27 DEBRABANDERE Thomas BE WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE 0:34:16,73 39,91 0:17:56,15
38 60 LENNERTZ Sam BE CYCLING TEAM CRABBE PERFORMANCE G 0:34:17,27 39,90 0:17:56,70
39 38 DRUYTS Gerry BE DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW 0:34:22,92 39,79 0:18:02,34
40 47 DE PAUW Moreno BE KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES 0:34:25,20 39,74 0:18:04,62
41 55 COSTERMANS Randy BE AVIA CYCLING TEAM 0:34:26,68 39,72 0:18:06,10
42 67 VERHELST Louis BE KVC DE VERENIGDE VR. S.G.MAES KOKSIJ 0:34:34,81 39,56 0:18:14,23
43 43 RAMMANT Stijn BE JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE 0:34:36,38 39,53 0:18:15,81
44 30 ENGELEN Ruben BE CYCLING TEAM CRABBE PERFORMANCE G 0:34:41,42 39,43 0:18:20,84
45 64 DESMET Jeroen BE KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES 0:34:42,35 39,42 0:18:21,78
46 45 STENUIT Robin BE GKV CYCLING TEAM 0:34:44,90 39,37 0:18:24,32
47 66 CORNET Joris BE VERANDAS WILLEMS BOYS VC HAUT PAY 0:34:47,78 39,31 0:18:27,20
48 65 SERVOTTE Benoît BE SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL 0:34:52,13 39,23 0:18:31,56
49 52 SPRUYT Niels BE KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 0:34:53,23 39,21 0:18:32,65
50 26 DE RIDDER Glenn BE KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES 0:34:55,37 39,17 0:18:34,79
51 62 WYTINCK Niels BE AVIA CYCLING TEAM 0:34:57,98 39,12 0:18:37,41
52 63 VANHOVE Eli BE KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW 0:35:17,71 38,76 0:18:57,13
53 29 DEPRAETERE Hannes BE KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW 0:35:21,45 38,69 0:19:00,87
54 42 VAN COPPERNOLLE Francesco BE ISOREX CYCLING TEAM 0:35:24,60 38,63 0:19:04,03
55 51 VANDEWIELE Frederik BE WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE 0:35:47,46 38,22 0:19:26,88
Close