1 60 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE 0:13:45,35 43,62 -1:60:00,00
2 61 DE BIE Sean KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 0:13:46,06 43,58 0:00:00,70
3 65 REYNVOET Niels ISOREX CYCLING TEAM 0:14:05,57 42,57 0:00:20,21
4 64 BREYNE Jonathan KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT 0:14:05,65 42,57 0:00:20,29
5 62 MEURISSE François UNION CYCLISTE SERAING 0:14:06,25 42,54 0:00:20,89
6 63 WAEYTENS Zico C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK 0:14:07,43 42,48 0:00:22,07
7 76 DEWEER Jochen KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT 0:14:10,68 42,32 0:00:25,32
8 80 DE ROOSE Alexander VZW WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" 0:14:13,57 42,18 0:00:28,21
9 90 DE RIDDER Glenn BODYSOL- LOTTO CYCLING TEAM MENEN 0:14:13,67 42,17 0:00:28,31
10 66 MANNAERTS Jelle KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 0:14:15,95 42,06 0:00:30,59
11 68 VAN HOECKE Gijs BODYSOL- LOTTO CYCLING TEAM MENEN 0:14:19,26 41,90 0:00:33,90
12 96 VAN DE WAETER Sean VZW WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" 0:14:22,96 41,72 0:00:37,60
13 115 BOHEZ Sven KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT 0:14:24,48 41,64 0:00:39,12
14 100 DRUYTS Gerry DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW 0:14:25,31 41,60 0:00:39,95
15 67 CAROLUS Jorne AVIA CYCLING TEAM 0:14:27,10 41,52 0:00:41,74
16 75 DE PAUW Moreno BODYSOL- LOTTO CYCLING TEAM MENEN 0:14:34,17 41,18 0:00:48,81
17 70 VAN LAER Niels KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT 0:14:34,23 41,18 0:00:48,87
18 74 FRISON Frederik KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 0:14:37,03 41,05 0:00:51,67
19 73 VAN CRAEN Toshoni BODYSOL- LOTTO CYCLING TEAM MENEN 0:14:37,35 41,03 0:00:51,99
20 78 VRANKEN Wim SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG 0:14:41,75 40,83 0:00:56,39
21 86 VAN COPPERNOLLE Francesco ISOREX CYCLING TEAM 0:14:42,15 40,81 0:00:56,79
22 72 GUERRERO Adrien PREDICTOR-LOTTO-VC ARDENNES 0:14:44,85 40,68 0:00:59,49
23 92 WYTINCK Niels AVIA CYCLING TEAM 0:14:45,75 40,64 0:01:00,39
24 104 DEPRAETERE Hannes KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT 0:14:46,21 40,62 0:01:00,85
25 94 HERREBAUT Jeffrey BODYSOL- LOTTO CYCLING TEAM MENEN 0:14:46,62 40,60 0:01:01,26
26 81 CRAEGHS Maarten SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG 0:14:47,34 40,57 0:01:01,98
27 77 RAEYMAEKERS Mattias BODYSOL- LOTTO CYCLING TEAM MENEN 0:14:47,40 40,57 0:01:02,04
28 87 VAN CALSTER Gianni W.C. DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN 0:14:47,60 40,56 0:01:02,24
29 79 WELLENS Tim AVIA CYCLING TEAM 0:14:48,31 40,53 0:01:02,95
30 89 STUYVEN Jasper LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN 0:14:49,54 40,47 0:01:04,18
31 101 VAN SNICK Arne WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKE 0:14:51,09 40,40 0:01:05,73
32 105 GIESBERTS Jeroen KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 0:14:51,20 40,39 0:01:05,84
33 71 DE CORTE Axel CYCLINGTEAM OOST-WEST 0:14:52,75 40,32 0:01:07,39
34 111 VAN HOLDERBEKE Mathias VZW WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" 0:14:53,70 40,28 0:01:08,34
35 84 VANSPEYBROECK Tim BODYSOL- LOTTO CYCLING TEAM MENEN 0:14:54,29 40,26 0:01:08,93
36 112 VAN LERBERGHE Bert ISOREX CYCLING TEAM 0:14:55,37 40,21 0:01:10,01
36 119 POLIZZOTTO Bartolo SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL 0:14:55,37 40,21 0:01:10,01
38 85 DEMONCEAU Cédric PREDICTOR-LOTTO-VC ARDENNES 0:14:56,21 40,17 0:01:10,85
39 93 HAERTJENS David VC 'T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE 0:14:59,96 40,00 0:01:14,60
40 102 VANDENBUSSCHE Jens KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT 0:15:00,84 39,96 0:01:15,48
41 99 BUEKEN Joeri DE MOEDIGE PEDAALTRAPPERS - LEENHA 0:15:04,53 39,80 0:01:19,17
42 97 VANBRABANT Yannick SPORT EN MOEDIG - GENK VZW 0:15:05,09 39,77 0:01:19,73
43 114 VANDERLUYDEN Sjoerd SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG 0:15:05,75 39,75 0:01:20,39
44 88 DECHESNE Julien PREDICTOR-LOTTO-VC ARDENNES 0:15:06,92 39,69 0:01:21,56
45 118 TEUNS Dylan AVIA CYCLING TEAM 0:15:08,29 39,63 0:01:22,93
46 98 SEGERS Joren WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL 0:15:11,23 39,51 0:01:25,87
47 108 SCHEPMANS Pieter CYCLING TEAM CRABBE-PERFORMANCE G 0:15:11,70 39,49 0:01:26,34
48 116 GEROMBOUX Arnaud PREDICTOR-LOTTO-VC ARDENNES 0:15:11,98 39,47 0:01:26,62
49 91 CORTOOS Jonas LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN 0:15:14,67 39,36 0:01:29,31
50 113 DEFAUW Ken KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT 0:15:15,13 39,34 0:01:29,78
51 83 BOUVRY Dieter WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE 0:15:17,57 39,23 0:01:32,21
52 82 PIET Sullyvan SPORTCLUB VELOCIPEDIQUE - MARCHOVE 0:15:22,71 39,02 0:01:37,35
53 95 GUERVILLE Jordan ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY 0:15:23,37 38,99 0:01:38,01
54 107 ROODHOOFT Sebastiaan CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK 0:15:28,76 38,76 0:01:43,40
55 117 THONET Benjamin VC PACTE HAUT PAYS 0:15:29,51 38,73 0:01:44,15
56 109 VALKENEERS Ruben SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG 0:15:31,50 38,65 0:01:46,14
57 69 SCHEIRE Ruben ISOREX CYCLING TEAM 0:15:31,85 38,63 0:01:46,49
58 110 GOETSTOUWERS Stenn DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW 0:15:31,90 38,63 0:01:46,54
59 106 MICHAUX Quentin PREDICTOR-LOTTO-VC ARDENNES 0:15:32,09 38,62 0:01:46,73
60 121 DOBBELS Glenn KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT 0:15:38,23 38,37 0:01:52,87
61 103 MANSI Marwen KON. SC STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH 0:15:47,09 38,01 0:02:01,73
62 120 GALOY Jean-Yves VELO CLUB DE L'ESPOIR CONDRUZIEN 0:18:58,43 31,62 0:05:13,07
Close