1LEKNESSUND Andreas NOR199905212H05´25"
RINGERIKEJUNIOR
2LIEVENS Dayvin BEL199901252H07´05"+1´40"
ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURYJUNIOR
3VERNON Ethan GBR20000826z.t.z.t.
GB JUNIOR NATIONAL ACADEMYJUNIOR
4HVIDEBERG Filip NOR19990209z.t.z.t.
FREDRIKSTAD SKJUNIOR
5HEGGØ Andrè NOR20000215z.t.z.t.
RINGERIKE SKJUNIOR
6DREYER HELDAHL Sebastian NOR19990220z.t.z.t.
LILLEHAMMER CYKLEKLUBBJUNIOR
7AASHEIM Ludvig Fischer NOR20000223z.t.z.t.
SK RYE SYKKELJUNIOR
8CALVERT Charley GBR200002142H09´25"+4´00"
GREAT BRITAIN CYCLING TEAMJUNIOR
9DREGE André NOR199905042H09´40"+4´15"
LILLEHAMMER CKJUNIOR
10LIEVENS Lars BEL200005302H09´45"+4´20"
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VSJUNIOR
11WESTAD Rasmus Børset NOR199909212H09´55"+4´30"
LILLEHAMMER CYKLEKLUBBJUNIOR
12LUYSSEN Greg BEL19990422z.t.z.t.
CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREKJUNIOR
13FJAERLI Erik NOR19991219z.t.z.t.
RINGERIKE SKJUNIOR
14MAES Laurens BEL20000313z.t.z.t.
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUBJUNIOR
15HATLESTAD Andreas NOR20000503z.t.z.t.
FANA IL SYKKELJUNIOR
16SEKSE Runar NOR19991028z.t.z.t.
LILLEHAMMER CKJUNIOR
17TACK Jan-emiel BEL19990128z.t.z.t.
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZWJUNIOR
18ALLART Brice BEL199908202H10´05"+4´40"
SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBLJUNIOR
19COMPERNOLLE Justin BEL20000701z.t.z.t.
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUBJUNIOR
20RAMSTAD Emil Jørgensen NOR20000420z.t.z.t.
BOCJUNIOR
21GRANDE Ottar NOR19990402z.t.z.t.
BODØ CKJUNIOR
22CAPPELLE Mauro BEL199907022H10´40"+5´15"
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUBJUNIOR
23VANDER BEKEN Quinten BEL200004122H11´05"+5´40"
VZW JONG WIELERTALENTJUNIOR
24LITVINOV Dominik BEL20001014z.t.z.t.
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CTJUNIOR
25ROSSEEUW Birger BEL20001202z.t.z.t.
WIELERTEAM IEPERJUNIOR
26MICHELS Angelino BEL19990203z.t.z.t.
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKEJUNIOR
27FRIX Jorn BEL19990408z.t.z.t.
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZWJUNIOR
28OPLAND Jakob NOR20001012z.t.z.t.
SK RYEJUNIOR
29DEFOUR Wannes BEL19990128z.t.z.t.
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELAREJUNIOR
30KULSET Magnus NOR200008182H12´15"+6´50"
RINGERIKE SKJUNIOR
31STIGSRUD Christoffer NOR20000504z.t.z.t.
RINGERIKE SKJUNIOR
32TJØNNELAND Ole Martin NOR19990519z.t.z.t.
FANA IL SYKKELJUNIOR
33SANDVOLD Carl Martin NOR19990512z.t.z.t.
LILLEHAMMER CKJUNIOR
34DOOMS Michiel BEL20000803z.t.z.t.
VZW JONG WIELERTALENTJUNIOR
35VAN DEN DAELE Robbe BEL200011272H12´25"+7´00"
CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREKJUNIOR
36VAN HAELEN Bjarne BEL20000810z.t.z.t.
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZWJUNIOR
37SAVER Kasper BEL20001126z.t.z.t.
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CTJUNIOR
38ØVERSJØEN Vemund NOR20000622z.t.z.t.
NTGJUNIOR
39VERBEURE Jordy BEL199903082H13´25"+8´00"
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUSTJUNIOR
40FLøTTEN Øyvind NOR19990524z.t.z.t.
RINGERKE SKJUNIOR
DNFHARNAES Hugo Olov NOR20000919
SK RYE SYKKELJUNIOR
DNFBRYNSRUD Magnus NOR20001214
SK RYE SYKKELJUNIOR
DNFSøRENSEN Petter NOR19990429
FREDERIKSRAD SKJUNIOR
DNFSTRØMSETH Sverre NOR19990309
LILLEHAMMER CKJUNIOR
DNFLANGERUD Lars Ola Dørum NOR19991015
RINGERIKE SYKKELKLUBB JUNIOR
DNFSABBE Robbe BEL20000523
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUBJUNIOR
Close