1 Siarhei PAPOK BLR MCC 29 4:31:27 7 7
2 Jose Daniel VIEJO REDONDO ESP UNI 20 +0 3 3
3 Mattia VIEL ITA UNI 22 +0 1 1
4 Yunus Emre YILMAZ TUR 21 +0
5 Nurbolat KULIMBETOV KAZ TSE 25 +0
6 Stanislau BAZHKOU BLR MCC 26 +0
7 Mykyta ZUBENKO UKR ISD 22 +0
8 Yehor DEMENTYEV UKR ISD 30 +0
9 Burak ABAY TUR 21 +0
10 Eduard VORGANOV RUS MCC 35 +0
11 Kemal KUCUKBAY TUR 35 +0
12 Matvey NIKITIN KAZ TSE 25 +0
13 Oguzhan TIRYAKI TUR 19 +0
14 Halil Ibrahim DILEK TUR TRK 19 +0
15 Beka Nareklishvili GEO 21 +0
16 Yauhen SOBAL BLR MCC 36 +0
17 Vladimir TSOY KAZ TSE 20 +0
18 Galym AKHMETOV KAZ TSE 22 +0
19 João ALMEIDA POR UNI 19 +0
20 Onur TURGUT TUR 19 +0
21 Sergey LUCHSHENKO KAZ TSE 23 +0
22 Mustafa KOKLU TUR 20 +0
23 Iurii SHUMILOV UKR ISD 22 +0
24 Kanstantsin KLIMIANKOU BLR MCC 28 +0
25 Anton MORUHA UKR ISD 22 +0
26 Mohammad POURESMAEIL IRI 25 +0
27 Edgar STEPANYAN ARM 20 +0
28 Serkan BALKAN TUR TRK 23 +0
29 Nazim BAKIRCI TUR TRK 31 +0
30 Siros HASHEMZADEH IRI 40 +0
31 Yordan ANDREEV BUL UNI 23 +0
32 Duran AKBAS TUR 21 +0
33 Mehdi TIGRINE BEL 31 +0
34 Fethi ACAR TUR 21 +0
35 Fatih KELES TUR TRK 24 +0
36 Rahmican BALCI TUR 19 +0
37 Mahammad ALAKBAROV AZE 32 +0
38 Mihail MIHAILOV BUL UNI 20 +0
39 Giorgi NAREKLISHVILI GEO 24 +0
40 Eyüp DURGUN TUR 24 +0
41 Abdulkadir KELLECI TUR 31 +0
42 Emin KOÇAN TUR 26 +0
43 Oleksandr GOLOVASH UKR MCC 26 +0
44 Rinat UDOD UKR ISD 21 +0
45 Stanimir CHOLAKOV BUL UNI 26 +0
46 Cebrail SEKER TUR 22 +0
47 Muhammet ATALAY TUR TRK 28 +0
48 Tayyip UZ TUR 19 +0
49 Aleh AHIYEVICH BLR MCC 24 +0
50 Anatoliy BUDYAK UKR ISD 22 +0
51 Volodymyr DZHUS UKR ISD 24 +0
52 Oguzhan ERMIS TUR 19 +0
53 Roman SELIVERSOV UKR ISD 21 +0
53 Cengiz GÜNER TUR 29 +0
54
55 Ismail GEÇIM TUR 44 +23:28
55 Rasim REIS TUR TRK 25 +6:45
56 Giorgi SUVADOGLU GEO 25 +23:35
57 Ercüment BORAN TUR 36 +23:38
58 Niyazi Talha ÖZDEMIR TUR 20 +23:38
59 Sinan KARTAL TUR 25 +23:39
60 Mehmet Can BALCI TUR 33 +23:40
61 Ali DEMIR TUR 29 +23:40
62 Furkan ERYIGIT TUR 21 +23:41
63 Ismail CAVUSOGLU TUR 19 +23:54
64
65 Adil Deniz KARACAGIL TUR 19 +22:48
DNF Muhammet SENTÜRK TUR 24
DNF Cemal ALKAN TUR 31
DNF Sulkhan AKHMAEVI GEO 20
DNF Jamshid QASYMOV AZE 23
DSQ Ilya GORBUSHIN KAZ TSE 19
Gen
1 Stanislau BAZHKOU Belarus MCC 26 7:57:43 1 1
2 Matvey NIKITIN Kazakhstan TSE 25 +27
3 Yauhen SOBAL Belarus MCC 36 +1:18
4 Galym AKHMETOV Kazakhstan TSE 22 +1:22
5 Anatoliy BUDYAK Ukraine ISD 22 +1:23
6 Eduard VORGANOV Russia MCC 35 +1:33
7 Stanimir CHOLAKOV Bulgaria UNI 26 +3:01
8 Yehor DEMENTYEV Ukraine ISD 30 +4:41
9 Sergey LUCHSHENKO Kazakhstan TSE 23 +10:46
10 Vladimir TSOY Kazakhstan TSE 20 +10:50
11 Kemal KUCUKBAY Turkey 35 +10:51
12 Kanstantsin KLIMIANKOU Belarus MCC 28 +10:51
13 Oleksandr GOLOVASH Ukraine MCC 26 +10:53
14 João ALMEIDA Portugal UNI 19 +11:02
15 Anton MORUHA Ukraine ISD 22 +12:22
16 Cebrail SEKER Turkey 22 +12:22
17 Aleh AHIYEVICH Belarus MCC 24 +12:22
18 Volodymyr DZHUS Ukraine ISD 24 +12:26
19 Nazim BAKIRCI Turkey TRK 31 +13:03
20 Mattia VIEL Italy UNI 22 +13:10
21 Mykyta ZUBENKO Ukraine ISD 22 +13:14
22 Siarhei PAPOK Belarus MCC 29 +14:06
23 Oguzhan TIRYAKI Turkey 19 +14:16
24 Mustafa KOKLU Turkey 20 +14:16
25 Mehdi TIGRINE Belgium 31 +14:16
26 Fethi ACAR Turkey 21 +14:16
27 Giorgi NAREKLISHVILI Georgia 24 +14:16
28 Abdulkadir KELLECI Turkey 31 +14:16
29 Rinat UDOD Ukraine ISD 21 +14:16
30 Burak ABAY Turkey 21 +14:36
31 Iurii SHUMILOV Ukraine ISD 22 +15:25
32 Serkan BALKAN Turkey TRK 23 +15:25
33 Yunus Emre YILMAZ Turkey 21 +15:47
34 Nurbolat KULIMBETOV Kazakhstan TSE 25 +15:47
35 Jose Daniel VIEJO REDONDO Spain UNI 20 +17:31
36 Fatih KELES Turkey TRK 24 +17:38
37 Rahmican BALCI Turkey 19 +19:50
38 Mahammad ALAKBAROV Azerbaijan 32 +19:50
39 Emin KOÇAN Turkey 26 +19:50
40 Cengiz GÜNER Turkey 29 +19:50
41 Onur TURGUT Turkey 19 +19:51
42 Mohammad POURESMAEIL Iran 25 +19:51
43 Mihail MIHAILOV Bulgaria UNI 20 +19:51
44 Muhammet ATALAY Turkey TRK 28 +19:51
45 Roman SELIVERSOV Ukraine ISD 21 +19:51
46 Yordan ANDREEV Bulgaria UNI 23 +24:48
47 Tayyip UZ Turkey 19 +25:54
48 Siros HASHEMZADEH Iran 40 +27:21
49 Halil Ibrahim DILEK Turkey TRK 19 +30:07
50 Oguzhan ERMIS Turkey 19 +30:07
51 Duran AKBAS Turkey 21 +34:08
52 Beka Nareklishvili Georgia 21 +35:47
53 Edgar STEPANYAN Armenia 20 +35:47
54 Eyüp DURGUN Turkey 24 +37:30
55 Mehmet Can BALCI Turkey 33 +43:30
56 Rasim REIS Turkey TRK 25 +44:15
57 Ismail GEÇIM Turkey 44 +47:04
58 Giorgi SUVADOGLU Georgia 25 +48:23
59 Ali DEMIR Turkey 29 +48:34
60 Sinan KARTAL Turkey 25 +48:54
61 Furkan ERYIGIT Turkey 21 +49:34
62 Ismail CAVUSOGLU Turkey 19 +51:15
63 Adil Deniz KARACAGIL Turkey 19 +55:33
64 Niyazi Talha ÖZDEMIR Turkey 20 +1:00:34
65 Ercüment BORAN Turkey 36 +1:02:23
Close