[1st Place]
1
53.87
George Simpson (1 - Cat1)
Fort Collins, CO
399388
72
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
[2nd Place]
2
54.18
Bryan Gomez
New York, NY
437845
68
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
[3rd Place]
3
54.49
Joshua Johnson (2 - Cat1)
Fort Wayne, IN
257134
43
Bissell-ABG-Giant
4
54.80
Peter Olejniczak (3 - Cat1)
Roseville, MN
185493
45
Borah Factory Racing
5
55.11
Ryan Aitcheson
Kitchener
467841
35
[Team 1st Place] [Team 2nd Place]
6
55.42
Maxwell Ackermann (4 - Cat1)
Madison, WI
311386
65
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
7
55.73
Jake Magee (5 - Cat1)
Canberra Australia
477870
107
Elbowz Racing
8
56.04
Benjamin Renkema (6 - Cat1)
Greenville, SC
193086
27
SC Competitive Cyclist
9
56.35
Sam Fritz (7 - Cat1)
Princeton, MN
428009
78
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
10
56.66
Garrick Valverde (8 - Cat1)
Lawrence, KS
210225
62
Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
11
56.97
Thomas Brown (9 - Cat1)
Athens, GA
191703
15
12
57.28
Matt Salpietro (10 - Cat1)
Indianapolis, IN
402875
76
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
13
57.60
Brice Brookshire (11 - Cat1)
Elkhart
401755
53
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
14
57.91
Christopher Winn (1 - Pro)
Lakewood, CO
499109
74
UCI CT: Canyon Bicycles
15
58.22
Jason Chatham (12 - Cat1)
Goodlettsville, TN
179843
31
I Am Racing
16
58.53
Lane Johnson (1 - Cat2)
Shawnee Mission, KS
311425
17
Move Up Development
[Team 1st Place] [Team 2nd Place]
16
58.53
Dennis Ramirez (13 - Cat1)
Envigado Colombia
424384
71
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
17
58.84
Samuel Munday
Athens
511361
12
[Team 1st Place] [Team 2nd Place]
18
59.15
Matthew Zimmer (14 - Cat1)
Dewitt , IA
320582
73
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
19
59.46
Matt Green (15 - Cat1)
Mukwonago, WI
399927
37
First Internet Bank Cycling Team
20
59.77
Connor Dilger (16 - Cat1)
Iowa City, IA
399746
77
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
21
60.08
Marco Wajda (17 - Cat1)
Brookfield, WI
430954
88
Project Echelon Racing
22
60.39
Johnny Mitchell (18 - Cat1)
Johnson City, TN
306291
29
SC Competitive Cyclist
[Team 1st Place] [Team 2nd Place]
23
60.70
Micah Engle (19 - Cat1)
Dillsburg, PA
318896
66
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
24
61.01
John Frey (2 - Cat2)
Lincoln, NE
347328
103
Team Kaos/Joyride Bicycles
25
61.32
Robert Sroka (20 - Cat1)
North Royalton, OH
270997
42
First Internet Bank Cycling Team
26
61.63
Spencer Downing (3 - Cat2)
Boulder, CO
270354
32
27
61.94
John McCann (21 - Cat1)
Cincinnati, OH
298338
40
First Internet Bank Cycling Team
28
62.25
John Heinlein III (22 - Cat1)
Stillwater
430695
44
Loon State Cyclists
29
62.56
Patrick Walle (23 - Cat1)
Nashville, TN
341776
30
I Am Racing
30
62.87
Andrew Giniat (24 - Cat1)
Winnetka, IL
263035
102
Project Echelon Racing
31
63.18
Robert Frangi (4 - Cat2)
Indianapolis
411678
57
Dash Racing
32
63.49
Michael Dutczak (25 - Cat1)
Crete, IL
200766
56
Bicycle Heaven
33
63.80
Paul Martin (26 - Cat1)
North Royalton, OH
207549
39
First Internet Bank Cycling Team
34
64.11
Paul Hartner (5 - Cat2)
Naperville, IL
485837
23
Bicycle Heaven
35
64.43
Spencer Kruse (6 - Cat2)
Racine, WI
379841
101
KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wisconsin
36
64.74
Parker Kyzer (27 - Cat1)
Spartanburg, SC
263324
25
SC Competitive Cyclist
37
65.05
Luke Momper (28 - Cat1)
Fort Wayne, IN
339018
54
SBR Quantum Racing
38
65.36
Kyle Perry (29 - Cat1)
Muncie, IN
240005
75
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
39
65.67
Samuel Kieffer (30 - Cat1)
Dublin, OH
399422
89
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
40
65.98
Alex Mclaughlin (31 - Cat1)
Louisville Ky
368147
97
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
41
66.29
David Nickels
Athens, GA
502777
13
42
66.60
Lane Johnson (7 - Cat2)
Shawnee Mission, KS
311425
17
Move Up Development
43
66.91
Benjamin Stover (32 - Cat1)
Lawrence, KS
219998
61
Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
44
67.22
Michael Woell (33 - Cat1)
Minneapolis, MN
227850
92
MBRC/Flanders
45
67.53
Eric Hill (34 - Cat1)
Waukesha, WI
334878
16
Project Echelon Racing
46
67.84
Timothy Savre (35 - Cat1)
Glencoe, MN
371826
91
Project Echelon Racing
47
68.15
Brenden Hardy (36 - Cat1)
Montrose Iowa
307328
79
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
[Team 3rd Place]
48
68.46
Thomas Revard (37 - Cat1)
Carmel, IN
318688
63
Bissell-ABG-Giant
49
68.77
Jameson Ribbens (38 - Cat1)
Minneapolis, MN
243476
59
Borah Factory Racing
50
69.08
Nathaniel Schoonover (8 - Cat2)
Wentzville, MO
377930
4
Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
51
69.39
Justin Bird (9 - Cat2)
Louisville, KY
379185
33
Papa John's Racing Team
52
69.70
Christopher Uberti (39 - Cat1)
Greenville, SC
238311
28
53
70.01
Andy Keogh (10 - Cat2)
Plymouth, MN
417655
19
Donkey Label
[Team 1st Place] [Team 2nd Place]
54
70.32
Willem Kaiser (40 - Cat1)
Atlanta, GA
377954
69
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
55
70.63
Chris Anderson (41 - Cat1)
Minneapolis, MN
366326
46
Borah Factory Racing
56
70.94
Evan Hartig (42 - Cat1)
Dubuque, IA
219225
48
Borah Factory Racing
57
71.26
Adam Ventling (43 - Cat1)
Urbandale, IA
316080
82
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
58
71.57
Warrick Spence
Nelson New Zealand
530053
104
59
71.88
Maxwell Anderson (44 - Cat1)
Hartford, WI
178840
105
Project Echelon Racing
60
72.19
Austin Gomes (45 - Cat1)
Florissant, MO
347112
2
Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
61
72.50
Riley Burgon (11 - Cat2)
Canyon, TX
269908
7
Dogfish/Team Noah
62
72.81
Trevor Rolette (46 - Cat1)
Tinley Park, IL
226739
52
Sammy's Racing
63
73.12
Bryce Nuiver (47 - Cat1)
Jenison, MI
378085
99
EPS Security Cycling Team
64
73.43
Johnathan Freter (48 - Cat1)
Longmont, CO
266654
93
Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching
65
73.74
John Becker (49 - Cat1)
Fortville, IN
346092
36
First Internet Bank Cycling Team
66
74.05
Doug Fagan (50 - Cat1)
Indianapolis, IN
205802
87
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
67
74.36
Jared Ritz (12 - Cat2)
Iowa City
390310
84
University of Iowa Heart and Vascular Care-Specialized
68
74.67
Brandon Krawczyk (51 - Cat1)
Saint Paul, MN
232232
49
Borah Factory Racing
69
74.98
Matt Kleckner (13 - Cat2)
Mason City, IA
356962
18
70
75.29
Brian Baumhover (14 - Cat2)
Iowa City, IA
411844
100
University of Iowa Heart and Vascular Care-Specialized
71
75.60
Trey Hedgecock (15 - Cat2)
Ankeny, IA
312130
34
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
[Team 3rd Place]
72
75.91
Hogan Sills (52 - Cat1)
Champaign, IL
257611
94
Bissell-ABG-Giant
73
76.22
Hamish Beadle
Alpharetta, GA
481597
8
[Team 3rd Place]
74
76.53
Michael Keller (53 - Cat1)
Orland Hills Il
283391
95
Bissell-ABG-Giant
75
76.84
Austin Gomes (54 - Cat1)
Florissant, MO
347112
2
Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
75
76.84
Ryan McLoughlin (16 - Cat2)
Powell, OH
398250
20
Kreitler Racing Team
76
77.15
David Richardson (55 - Cat1)
Nashville, TN
367420
60
I Am Racing
77
77.46
Benjamin Anderson (17 - Cat2)
Iowa City, IA
364716
58
University of Iowa Heart and Vascular Care-Specialized
78
77.78
Jackson McNear (18 - Cat2)
Louisville, KY
301315
50
SBR Quantum Racing
79
78.09
Blake Romine (19 - Cat2)
Boulder, CO
306442
64
Team Cycleton
80
78.40
Kyle Mindick (20 - Cat2)
Mchenry, IL
294085
24
Project Echelon Racing
81
78.71
Jedidiah Fritzinger (21 - Cat2)
Georgetown, IN
292244
90
Papa John's Racing Team
82
79.02
Rasmus Ulstrup Kunosson
Athens, GA
502775
14
83
79.33
Juan Gonzalez
Athens, GA
480075
10
84
79.64
Nick Hand (22 - Cat2)
Clayton, MO
287561
21
Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
85
79.95
Hugh Gill (23 - Cat2)
Creve Coeur Il
469206
5
Dogfish/Team Noah
86
80.26
Shane Feehery (56 - Cat1)
Homewood, IL
174544
55
Bicycle Heaven
87
80.57
Joshua Carter (57 - Cat1)
Saint Charles , MO
110443
51
EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
Close