1 SCHLECHTER Pit TETANGE LEOPARD ELITE contrat 02:09:50
2 ROUYER Tom ASPTT Nancy ESPOIRS
3 VALTEY Max Trier ESPOIRS 02:09:53
4 JUNG Lennart Schöneberger JUNIORS
5 SCHMITT Fabien Thionvillois ESPOIRS
6 DIEDERICH Tim MUSELBIKES ELITE
7 REICHLING Lex VV TOOLTIME ELITE
8 DOSTERT Sandro UC DIPPACH ESPOIRS
9 KLUCKERS Arthur VC SCHENGEN JUNIORS
10 GRIMARD Antoine Hettange ESPOIRS
11 SIBILLE Vincent La Voge ESPOIRS 02:10:25
12 LEYDER Misch VC DIEKIRCH JUNIORS 02:11:56
13 WEYRICH Maxime VV TOOLTIME ESPOIRS
14 PETELIN Charly UC DIPPACH ELITE 02:12:05
15 TASANE Jaanus ASPTT Nancy ESPOIRS 02:12:09
16 BINDELS James VV TOOLTIME JUNIORS 02:12:33
17 WEISGERBER Pol LG BERTRANGE ELITE
18 HERMAN Philippe LC TETANGE ELITE
19 WEYER Dean VV TOOLTIME ELITE
20 STEMPER Rick CCI JUNIORS
21 TROUILLOT Loic ASPTT Nancy ESPOIRS
22 PHILIPPE Ben VV TOOLTIME ELITE
23 DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent LC TETANGE ELITE
24 PRIES Cédric VC SCHENGEN JUNIORS
25 ARNOLDY Tommy CT TOPROAD ELITE
26 SCHWEITZER Raphaël VV TOOLTIME ELITE
27 KARIER Rik VELO WOOLZ JUNIORS
28 FELLER Michael LC TETANGE ELITE
29 PRADO Sergio MUSELBIKES MASTERS
30 QUIEVREUX Pascal Sillon MASTERS
31 ENGELMANN Claude VV TOOLTIME ELITE
32 BATISTA MENDES Cristiano VV TOOLTIME ELITE
33 MORES Antoine LG ALZINGEN ELITE
DNF PARROTTA Tristan UC DIPPACH JUNIORS
DNF MERSCH Patrick LG BERTRANGE ELITE
DNF KOCKELMANN Raphaël CCI JUNIORS
DNF LEY Pascal VC DIEKIRCH MASTERS
DNF NEDERVEEN Steven CT ATERTDAUL JUNIORS
DNF NOTHUM Pol MUNNERËFER JUNIORS
DNF GLODEN Jeff SCHUTTRANGE ELITE
DNF WECKER Tom TEAM SNOOZE ELITE
DNF HEINEL Martin TEAM SNOOZE ELITE
DNF STASIECKI Alois ASPTT Nancy Elite
DNF KLUCKERS Arthur VC SCHENGEN JUNIORS
DNF ROULLING Gilles UC DIPPACH ESPOIRS
DNF HUBERT Scott VV TOOLTIME JUNIORS
DNF LAERA Lorenzo VELO WOOLZ JUNIORS
DNF BECKER Philipp Trier ELITE
DNF PIOTROWSKI Julien Com. Reg. Lux ESPOIRS
DNF THILL Maurice PREIZERDAUL ESPOIRS
DNF KOHNEN Alexandre VELO WOOLZ JUNIORS
DNF DESBORDES Joe VELO WOOLZ ELITE
DNF WEBER François VC DIEKIRCH MASTERS
DNF SILVERIO Marc VV TOOLTIME ELITE
DNF LANG Alec VV Tooltime ELITE
DNF GILLEN Pit LC KAYL ELITE
DNF LUIS Nelson GUSTY BRUCH ELITE
DNF HUBERS Christian Colonia MASTERS
DNF MICUCCI Graziano TEAM SNOOZE ELITE
Close