1 Kamil ZIELINSKI POL DSP 29 2:51:58 7 7
2 Gasper KATRASNIK SLO ADR 22 +0 3 3
3 Pawel FRANCZAK POL THU 26 +0 1 1
4 Andrzej BARTKIEWICZ POL WIB 26 +0
5 Alan BANASZEK POL CCC 20 +0
6 Mariusz GASIOROWSKI POL 21 +0
7 Mateusz KOMAR POL VOS 32 +0
8 Adam STACHOWIAK POL VOS 28 +0
9 Martin BOUBAL CZE PFG 33 +0
10 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL THU 33 +0
11 Eduard VORGANOV RUS MCC 35 +0
12 Dusan RAJOVIC SRB ADR 20 +0
13 Pawel BERNAS POL DSP 27 +0
14 Jan STÖHR CZE PFG 26 +0
15 Piotr KONWA POL 22 +0
16 Rinat UDOD UKR ISD 21 +0
17 Jesper MORKOV DEN RIW 29 +0
18 Emanuel PIASKOWY POL THU 26 +0
19 Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL WIB 36 +0
20 Mykyta ZUBENKO UKR ISD 22 +0
21 Radoslav ROGINA CRO ADR 38 +0
22 Damian WSÓL POL 20 +0
23 Toni FRANZ GER 20 +0
24 Mateusz NOWACZEK POL VOS 26 +0
25 Szymon TRACZ POL WIB 19 +0
26 RAMAN RAMANAU BLR MCC 23 +0
27 Kanstantsin KLIMIANKOU BLR MCC 28 +0
28 Maciej PATERSKI POL CCC 31 +0
29 Michal PODLASKI POL VOS 29 +0
30 Rasmus MYGIND DEN RIW 28 +0
31 Lukasz OWSIAN POL CCC 27 +0
32 Artur DETKO POL DSP 34 +0
33 Žiga Grošelj SLO ADR 24 +0
34 Andrea BORSO ITA ADR 23 +0
35 Marek ŠIPOŠ CZE SKC 21 +0
36 Tomasz DUDZIAK POL 35 +0
37 Adrian HONKISZ POL WIB 29 +0
38 Dmitriy PONKRATOV UZB 20 +0
39 Piotr SKARZYNSKI POL DSP 27 +0
40 Jonathan DINKLER GER 22 +0
41 Pawel CHARUCKI POL DSP 29 +0
42 Martin HEBÍK CZE PFG 35 +0
43 Jonas Gregaard WILSLY DEN RIW 21 +0
44 Aleksander LEDUCHOWSKI POL 24 +0
45 Adam WÓJCIK POL 27 +8
46 Jacek MORAJKO POL WIB 36 +8
47 Pavel STÖHR CZE PFG 26 +8
48 Mateusz GRABIS POL VOS 23 +8
49 Bartosz WARCHOL POL THU 25 +8
50 Wojciech FRANCZAK POL THU 24 +8
51 Pavel GRUBER CZE PFG 21 +8
52 Petr HAMPL CZE SKC 24 +8
53 Wojciech HALEJAK POL 34 +12
54 Mateusz MUCHA POL 20 +12
55 Matej ZAHÁLKA CZE SKC 24 +12
56 Jirí SVOBODA CZE ASP 23 +12
57 Patryk KOSTECKI POL DSP 24 +12
58 Anatoliy BUDYAK UKR ISD 22 +12
59 Piotr BRZOZKA POL 28 +12
60 Wojciech MIGDAL POL THU 26 +12
61 Michal SCHURAN CZE ASP 21 +12
62 Dominik OBORSKI POL WIB 25 +12
63 Szymon KRAWCZYK POL VOS 19 +12
64 Maciej FURCZYK POL 25 +12
65 Pawel SZÓSTKA POL 19 +12
66 Gorazd PER SLO ADR 20 +12
67 Raman TSISHKOU BLR MCC 23 +12
68 Sam BRAND GBR 26 +12
69 Jakub OTRUBA CZE SKC 19 +12
70 DAWID JAROSLAW ADAMCZYK POL 21 +12
71 Tobias Mørch KONGSTAD DEN RIW 21 +12
72 Mariusz MICHALEK POL 30 +12
73 Fabian KÄßMANN GER 19 +12
74 Mariusz KOZAK POL 25 +12
75 Volodymyr DZHUS UKR ISD 24 +12
76 Jakub MURIAS POL 19 +12
77 Artur JATCZAK POL 19 +12
78 Krystian WOJS POL 19 +18
79 Yauhen SOBAL BLR MCC 36 +18
80 Tobias MAGDEBURG GER 20 +18
81 Nazir JASER SYR 28 +18
82 Brais DACAL ALVAREZ ESP 25 +1:01
83 Michal SCHLEGEL CZE CCC 22 +1:57
84 Patryk PIASECKI POL 31 +2:04
85 Davide TRONCONI ITA 20 +2:52
86 Illya KLEPIKOV UKR ISD 23 +2:52
87 Karol ROZEK POL 24 +2:52
88 Josef HOREJŠÍ CZE ASP 22 +2:52
89 Tomáš SCHÜHLER CZE ASP 23 +2:52
90 Rostyslav ZHUKOVSKYI UKR ISD 27 +2:52
91 Paul RUDOLPH GER 19 +2:52
92 Petr FIALA CZE ASP 22 +2:52
93 Tarik HAUPT GER 19 +2:52
94 Marcel FRANZ GER 21 +0
95 Patryk STOSZ POL CCC 23 +9:50
96 Kamil MALECKI POL CCC 21 +9:50
97 Wojciech PSZCZOLARSKI POL SKC 26 +9:50
98 Jesper BUNDGAARD WINKEL DEN RIW 21 +9:50
99 Dawid KLOC POL 19 +9:50
100 Ylmaz HABASH SYR 32 +9:50
101 Hannes AUGUSTIN GER 20 +9:50
102 Robert TROSZOK POL 21 +9:50
103 Oskar GEBAUER GER 19 +9:50
104 Roberto PASI-PUTTINI SUI 24 +9:50
105 Christian ZANETTA ITA 21 +9:50
106 Jan RYBA CZE ASP 22 +9:50
107 Sandro KUHMEL GER 37 +9:50
DNF Oliver BEHRINGER SUI 21
DNF Emanuel MINI ARG 31
DNF Ulugbek SAIDOV UZB 21
DNF Leonardo MARZATICO ITA 22
Gen
1 Kamil ZIELINSKI Poland DSP 29 2:51:48 1 1
2 Gasper KATRASNIK Slovenia ADR 22 +4
3 Pawel FRANCZAK Poland THU 26 +4
4 Pawel BERNAS Poland DSP 27 +7
5 Rasmus MYGIND Denmark RIW 28 +8
6 Dusan RAJOVIC Serbia ADR 20 +9
7 Andrzej BARTKIEWICZ Poland WIB 26 +10
8 Alan BANASZEK Poland CCC 20 +10
9 Mariusz GASIOROWSKI Poland 21 +10
10 Mateusz KOMAR Poland VOS 32 +10
11 Adam STACHOWIAK Poland VOS 28 +10
12 Martin BOUBAL Czech Republic PFG 33 +10
13 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK Poland THU 33 +10
14 Eduard VORGANOV Russia MCC 35 +10
15 Jan STÖHR Czech Republic PFG 26 +10
16 Piotr KONWA Poland 22 +10
17 Rinat UDOD Ukraine ISD 21 +10
18 Jesper MORKOV Denmark RIW 29 +10
19 Emanuel PIASKOWY Poland THU 26 +10
20 Marek RUTKIEWICZ Poland WIB 36 +10
21 Mykyta ZUBENKO Ukraine ISD 22 +10
22 Radoslav ROGINA Croatia ADR 38 +10
23 Damian WSÓL Poland 20 +10
24 Toni FRANZ Germany 20 +10
25 Mateusz NOWACZEK Poland VOS 26 +10
26 Szymon TRACZ Poland WIB 19 +10
27 RAMAN RAMANAU Belarus MCC 23 +10
28 Kanstantsin KLIMIANKOU Belarus MCC 28 +10
29 Maciej PATERSKI Poland CCC 31 +10
30 Michal PODLASKI Poland VOS 29 +10
31 Lukasz OWSIAN Poland CCC 27 +10
32 Artur DETKO Poland DSP 34 +10
33 Žiga Grošelj Slovenia ADR 24 +10
34 Andrea BORSO Italy ADR 23 +10
35 Marek ŠIPOŠ Czech Republic SKC 21 +10
36 Tomasz DUDZIAK Poland 35 +10
37 Adrian HONKISZ Poland WIB 29 +10
38 Dmitriy PONKRATOV Uzbekistan 20 +10
39 Piotr SKARZYNSKI Poland DSP 27 +10
40 Jonathan DINKLER Germany 22 +10
41 Pawel CHARUCKI Poland DSP 29 +10
42 Martin HEBÍK Czech Republic PFG 35 +10
43 Jonas Gregaard WILSLY Denmark RIW 21 +10
44 Aleksander LEDUCHOWSKI Poland 24 +10
45 Marcel FRANZ Germany 21 +10
46 Adam WÓJCIK Poland 27 +18
47 Jacek MORAJKO Poland WIB 36 +18
48 Pavel STÖHR Czech Republic PFG 26 +18
49 Mateusz GRABIS Poland VOS 23 +18
50 Bartosz WARCHOL Poland THU 25 +18
51 Wojciech FRANCZAK Poland THU 24 +18
52 Pavel GRUBER Czech Republic PFG 21 +18
53 Petr HAMPL Czech Republic SKC 24 +18
54 Wojciech HALEJAK Poland 34 +22
55 Mateusz MUCHA Poland 20 +22
56 Matej ZAHÁLKA Czech Republic SKC 24 +22
57 Jirí SVOBODA Czech Republic ASP 23 +22
58 Patryk KOSTECKI Poland DSP 24 +22
59 Anatoliy BUDYAK Ukraine ISD 22 +22
60 Piotr BRZOZKA Poland 28 +22
61 Wojciech MIGDAL Poland THU 26 +22
62 Michal SCHURAN Czech Republic ASP 21 +22
63 Dominik OBORSKI Poland WIB 25 +22
64 Szymon KRAWCZYK Poland VOS 19 +22
65 Maciej FURCZYK Poland 25 +22
66 Pawel SZÓSTKA Poland 19 +22
67 Gorazd PER Slovenia ADR 20 +22
68 Raman TSISHKOU Belarus MCC 23 +22
69 Sam BRAND Great Britain 26 +22
70 Jakub OTRUBA Czech Republic SKC 19 +22
71 DAWID JAROSLAW ADAMCZYK Poland 21 +22
72 Tobias Mørch KONGSTAD Denmark RIW 21 +22
73 Mariusz MICHALEK Poland 30 +22
74 Fabian KÄßMANN Germany 19 +22
75 Mariusz KOZAK Poland 25 +22
76 Volodymyr DZHUS Ukraine ISD 24 +22
77 Jakub MURIAS Poland 19 +22
78 Artur JATCZAK Poland 19 +22
79 Yauhen SOBAL Belarus MCC 36 +22
80 Krystian WOJS Poland 19 +28
81 Tobias MAGDEBURG Germany 20 +28
82 Nazir JASER Syria 28 +28
83 Brais DACAL ALVAREZ Spain 25 +1:11
84 Michal SCHLEGEL Czech Republic CCC 22 +2:07
85 Patryk PIASECKI Poland 31 +2:14
86 Davide TRONCONI Italy 20 +3:02
87 Illya KLEPIKOV Ukraine ISD 23 +3:02
88 Karol ROZEK Poland 24 +3:02
89 Josef HOREJŠÍ Czech Republic ASP 22 +3:02
90 Tomáš SCHÜHLER Czech Republic ASP 23 +3:02
91 Rostyslav ZHUKOVSKYI Ukraine ISD 27 +3:02
92 Paul RUDOLPH Germany 19 +3:02
93 Petr FIALA Czech Republic ASP 22 +3:02
94 Tarik HAUPT Germany 19 +3:02
95 Wojciech PSZCZOLARSKI Poland SKC 26 +9:56
96 Patryk STOSZ Poland CCC 23 +10:00
97 Kamil MALECKI Poland CCC 21 +10:00
98 Jesper BUNDGAARD WINKEL Denmark RIW 21 +10:00
99 Dawid KLOC Poland 19 +10:00
100 Ylmaz HABASH Syria 32 +10:00
101 Hannes AUGUSTIN Germany 20 +10:00
102 Robert TROSZOK Poland 21 +10:00
103 Oskar GEBAUER Germany 19 +10:00
104 Roberto PASI-PUTTINI Switzerland 24 +10:00
105 Christian ZANETTA Italy 21 +10:00
106 Jan RYBA Czech Republic ASP 22 +10:00
107 Sandro KUHMEL Germany 37 +10:00
Close