1 Julien LOUBET FRA ADT 32 4:31:53 14 14
2 Silvan DILLIER SUI BMC 27 +22 5 5
3 Mauro FINETTO ITA DMP 32 +22 3 3
4 Anthony PEREZ FRA COF 26 +22
5 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF 33 +22
6 Richard Antonio CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO ECU MOV 24 +22
7 Brice FEILLU FRA FVC 32 +22
8 Kenny ELISSONDE FRA SKY 26 +22
9 David ARROYO DURAN ESP CJR 37 +22
10 Romain GUILLEMOIS FRA DEN 26 +1:09
11 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 34 +1:11
12 Clement CHEVRIER FRA ALM 25 +1:11
13 Gatis SMUKULIS LAT DMP 30 +3:22
14 Fabien TOUZE FRA AUB 21 +5:56
15 Jose ROJAS ESP MOV 32 +5:56
16 Steven TRONET FRA ADT 31 +5:56
17 Gianni MOSCON ITA SKY 23 +5:56
18 MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN DEN AST 25 +5:56
19 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 33 +5:56
20 Quentin PACHER FRA DMP 25 +5:56
21 Wout POELS NED SKY 30 +5:56
22 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV KAZ AST 25 +5:56
23 Truls KORSÆTH NOR AST 24 +5:56
24 Jonathan LASTRA MARTINEZ ESP CJR 24 +5:56
25 Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA COL SKY 30 +5:56
26 Manuel SENNI ITA BMC 25 +5:56
27 Pierre GOUAULT FRA AUB 24 +5:56
28 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY 31 +5:56
29 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM 36 +5:56
30 Romain COMBAUD FRA DMP 26 +5:56
31 Jose HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 32 +5:56
32 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESP BMC 39 +5:56
33 Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO URU CJR 32 +5:56
34 Daniel MORENO ESP MOV 36 +5:56
35 Beñat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE ESP EUS 26 +5:56
36 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST 31 +5:56
37 Clement VENTURINI FRA COF 24 +5:56
38 REMY DI GREGORIO FRA DMP 32 +5:56
39 Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE ESP EUS 28 +5:56
40 Yannick MARTINEZ FRA DMP 29 +5:56
41 François BIDARD FRA ALM 25 +5:56
42 Nicolas EDET FRA COF 30 +5:56
43 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM 37 +5:56
44 Mikel ITURRIA SEGUROLA ESP EUS 25 +5:56
45 Kevin LEDANOIS FRA FVC 24 +5:56
46 Sergei CHERNETSKI RUS AST 27 +5:56
47 Mathias LE TURNIER FRA COF 22 +5:56
48 Pierre ROLLAND FRA CDT 31 +5:56
49 Antonio MOLINA CANET ESP CJR 26 +5:56
50 Fabien CANAL FRA ADT 28 +5:56
51 Tom-Jelte SLAGTER NED CDT 28 +5:56
52 Eduardo SEPULVEDA ARG FVC 26 +5:56
53 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL CDT 30 +5:56
54 Sergio PARDILLA BELLON ESP CJR 33 +5:56
55 Jorge ARCAS PEÑA ESP MOV 25 +5:56
56 Yoann BAGOT FRA COF 30 +5:56
57 Josu ZABALA LOPEZ ESP CJR 24 +5:56
58 Mikel BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL ESP EUS 28 +5:56
59 Thomas VOECKLER FRA DEN 38 +5:56
60 Flavien DASSONVILLE FRA AUB 26 +5:56
61 Stéphane ROSSETTO FRA COF 30 +5:56
62 Julien BERARD FRA ALM 30 +5:56
63 Jimmy RAIBAUD FRA ADT 26 +5:56
64 Jerome MAINARD FRA ADT 31 +5:56
65 Julien ANTOMARCHI FRA RLM 33 +5:56
66 Christopher BUTLER USA CJR 29 +5:56
67 Yohann GENE FRA DEN 36 +6:05
68 Kevin LEBRETON FRA ADT 24 +6:13
69 Floris GERFS NED BMC 25 +7:52
70 Daniele BENNATI ITA MOV 37 +8:22
71 Quentin JAUREGUI FRA ALM 23 +8:22
72 ANDREY GRIVKO UKR AST 34 +9:41
73 Joeri CALLEEUW BEL RLM 32 +9:41
74 Miguel Angel BENITO DIEZ ESP CJR 24 +9:41
75 Nans PETERS FRA ALM 23 +9:41
76 Elie GESBERT FRA FVC 22 +13:42
77 Tom VAN ASBROECK BEL CDT 27 +16:22
78 Loïc VLIEGEN BEL BMC 24 +16:22
79 Léo VINCENT FRA FDJ 22 +16:22
80 MARC FOURNIER FRA FDJ 23 +16:22
81 Romain FEILLU FRA AUB 33 +16:22
82 Pello OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA ESP EUS 23 +16:22
83 Tom SCULLY NZL CDT 27 +16:22
84 Aritz BAGUES KALPARSORO ESP EUS 28 +16:22
85 Benoit JARRIER FRA FVC 28 +16:22
86 Paul OURSELIN FRA DEN 23 +16:22
87 Evaldas SISKEVICIUS LTU DMP 29 +16:22
88 Nicolas VEREECKEN BEL RLM 27 +16:22
89 Elia VIVIANI ITA SKY 28 +16:22
90 Jean-Pierre DRUCKER LUX BMC 31 +16:22
91 Jérémy LEVEAU FRA RLM 25 +16:22
92 Julien EL FARES FRA DMP 32 +16:22
93 Nicolas BALDO FRA AUB 33 +16:22
94 Ian STANNARD GBR SKY 30 +16:22
95 Jeremy BESCOND FRA AUB 26 +16:22
96 Benjamin THOMAS FRA ADT 22 +16:22
97 Alexandre PICHOT FRA DEN 34 +16:22
98 Nikita STALNOV KAZ AST 26 +16:22
99 BENOIT VAUGRENARD FRA FDJ 35 +16:22
100 Johan LE BON FRA FDJ 27 +16:30
101 Bryan COQUARD FRA DEN 25 +20:31
102 Michal GOLAS POL SKY 33 +20:31
103 William CLARKE AUS CDT 32 +20:31
104 Laurent PICHON FRA FVC 31 +20:31
105 Daniel MCLAY GBR FVC 25 +20:31
106 Carlos BARBERO CUESTA ESP MOV 26 +20:31
107 Wouter WIPPERT NED CDT 27 +20:31
108 David MENUT FRA AUB 25 +20:31
109 Miles SCOTSON AUS BMC 23 +20:31
110 Anthony MALDONADO FRA AUB 26 +20:31
111 Lorrenzo MANZIN FRA FDJ 23 +20:31
112 Lander SEYNAEVE BEL RLM 25 +20:31
113 Romain CARDIS FRA DEN 25 +20:31
114 Aitor GONZALEZ ESP EUS 27 +20:31
115 Félix POUILLY FRA RLM 23 +20:31
116 Stéphane POULHIES FRA ADT 32 +20:31
117 Fabrice JEANDESBOZ FRA DEN 33 +20:31
118 Oscar RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA ESP EUS 22 +20:31
119 Héctor CARRETERO ESP MOV 22 +20:31
120 Emiel VERMEULEN BEL RLM 24 +31:44
DNF Dylan TEUNS BEL BMC 25
DNF Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA COF 30
DNF Marc SARREAU FRA FDJ 24
DNF Arnold JEANNESSON FRA FVC 31
Age*: according to UCI Regulations, PaR: UCI points according to Rank, PcR: UCI points calculated in Ranking:
* Not allowed to receive points
** Not amongst best results
Gen
1 Julien LOUBET France ADT 32 4:31:39 3 3
2 Silvan DILLIER Switzerland BMC 27 +24
3 Mauro FINETTO Italy DMP 32 +32
4 Anthony PEREZ France COF 26 +36
5 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES Spain COF 33 +36
6 Richard Antonio CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Ecuador MOV 24 +36
7 Brice FEILLU France FVC 32 +36
8 Kenny ELISSONDE France SKY 26 +36
9 David ARROYO DURAN Spain CJR 37 +36
10 Romain GUILLEMOIS France DEN 26 +1:23
11 Jérémy ROY France FDJ 34 +1:25
12 Clement CHEVRIER France ALM 25 +1:25
13 Gatis SMUKULIS Latvia DMP 30 +3:36
14 Fabien TOUZE France AUB 21 +6:10
15 Jose ROJAS Spain MOV 32 +6:10
16 Steven TRONET France ADT 31 +6:10
17 Gianni MOSCON Italy SKY 23 +6:10
18 MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN Denmark AST 25 +6:10
19 Matthieu LADAGNOUS France FDJ 33 +6:10
20 Quentin PACHER France DMP 25 +6:10
21 Wout POELS Netherlands SKY 30 +6:10
22 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV Kazakhstan AST 25 +6:10
23 Truls KORSÆTH Norway AST 24 +6:10
24 Jonathan LASTRA MARTINEZ Spain CJR 24 +6:10
25 Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA Colombia SKY 30 +6:10
26 Manuel SENNI Italy BMC 25 +6:10
27 Pierre GOUAULT France AUB 24 +6:10
28 Geraint THOMAS Great Britain SKY 31 +6:10
29 Christophe RIBLON France ALM 36 +6:10
30 Romain COMBAUD France DMP 26 +6:10
31 Jose HERRADA LOPEZ Spain MOV 32 +6:10
32 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Spain BMC 39 +6:10
33 Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO Uruguay CJR 32 +6:10
34 Daniel MORENO Spain MOV 36 +6:10
35 Beñat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Spain EUS 26 +6:10
36 Andrey ZEITS Kazakhstan AST 31 +6:10
37 Clement VENTURINI France COF 24 +6:10
38 REMY DI GREGORIO France DMP 32 +6:10
39 Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE Spain EUS 28 +6:10
40 Yannick MARTINEZ France DMP 29 +6:10
41 François BIDARD France ALM 25 +6:10
42 Nicolas EDET France COF 30 +6:10
43 Hubert DUPONT France ALM 37 +6:10
44 Mikel ITURRIA SEGUROLA Spain EUS 25 +6:10
45 Kevin LEDANOIS France FVC 24 +6:10
46 Sergei CHERNETSKI Russia AST 27 +6:10
47 Mathias LE TURNIER France COF 22 +6:10
48 Pierre ROLLAND France CDT 31 +6:10
49 Antonio MOLINA CANET Spain CJR 26 +6:10
50 Fabien CANAL France ADT 28 +6:10
51 Tom-Jelte SLAGTER Netherlands CDT 28 +6:10
52 Eduardo SEPULVEDA Argentina FVC 26 +6:10
53 Rigoberto URAN URAN Colombia CDT 30 +6:10
54 Sergio PARDILLA BELLON Spain CJR 33 +6:10
55 Jorge ARCAS PEÑA Spain MOV 25 +6:10
56 Yoann BAGOT France COF 30 +6:10
57 Josu ZABALA LOPEZ Spain CJR 24 +6:10
58 Mikel BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Spain EUS 28 +6:10
59 Thomas VOECKLER France DEN 38 +6:10
60 Flavien DASSONVILLE France AUB 26 +6:10
61 Stéphane ROSSETTO France COF 30 +6:10
62 Julien BERARD France ALM 30 +6:10
63 Jimmy RAIBAUD France ADT 26 +6:10
64 Jerome MAINARD France ADT 31 +6:10
65 Julien ANTOMARCHI France RLM 33 +6:10
66 Christopher BUTLER United States CJR 29 +6:10
67 Yohann GENE France DEN 36 +6:19
68 Kevin LEBRETON France ADT 24 +6:27
69 Floris GERFS Netherlands BMC 25 +8:06
70 Daniele BENNATI Italy MOV 37 +8:36
71 Quentin JAUREGUI France ALM 23 +8:36
72 ANDREY GRIVKO Ukraine AST 34 +9:55
73 Joeri CALLEEUW Belgium RLM 32 +9:55
74 Miguel Angel BENITO DIEZ Spain CJR 24 +9:55
75 Nans PETERS France ALM 23 +9:55
76 Elie GESBERT France FVC 22 +13:54
77 Tom VAN ASBROECK Belgium CDT 27 +16:36
78 Loïc VLIEGEN Belgium BMC 24 +16:36
79 Léo VINCENT France FDJ 22 +16:36
80 MARC FOURNIER France FDJ 23 +16:36
81 Romain FEILLU France AUB 33 +16:36
82 Pello OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Spain EUS 23 +16:36
83 Tom SCULLY New Zealand CDT 27 +16:36
84 Aritz BAGUES KALPARSORO Spain EUS 28 +16:36
85 Benoit JARRIER France FVC 28 +16:36
86 Paul OURSELIN France DEN 23 +16:36
87 Evaldas SISKEVICIUS Lithuania DMP 29 +16:36
88 Nicolas VEREECKEN Belgium RLM 27 +16:36
89 Elia VIVIANI Italy SKY 28 +16:36
90 Jean-Pierre DRUCKER Luxembourg BMC 31 +16:36
91 Jérémy LEVEAU France RLM 25 +16:36
92 Julien EL FARES France DMP 32 +16:36
93 Nicolas BALDO France AUB 33 +16:36
94 Ian STANNARD Great Britain SKY 30 +16:36
95 Jeremy BESCOND France AUB 26 +16:36
96 Benjamin THOMAS France ADT 22 +16:36
97 Alexandre PICHOT France DEN 34 +16:36
98 Nikita STALNOV Kazakhstan AST 26 +16:36
99 BENOIT VAUGRENARD France FDJ 35 +16:36
100 Johan LE BON France FDJ 27 +16:44
101 Bryan COQUARD France DEN 25 +20:45
102 Michal GOLAS Poland SKY 33 +20:45
103 William CLARKE Australia CDT 32 +20:45
104 Laurent PICHON France FVC 31 +20:45
105 Daniel MCLAY Great Britain FVC 25 +20:45
106 Carlos BARBERO CUESTA Spain MOV 26 +20:45
107 Wouter WIPPERT Netherlands CDT 27 +20:45
108 David MENUT France AUB 25 +20:45
109 Miles SCOTSON Australia BMC 23 +20:45
110 Anthony MALDONADO France AUB 26 +20:45
111 Lorrenzo MANZIN France FDJ 23 +20:45
112 Lander SEYNAEVE Belgium RLM 25 +20:45
113 Romain CARDIS France DEN 25 +20:45
114 Aitor GONZALEZ Spain EUS 27 +20:45
115 Félix POUILLY France RLM 23 +20:45
116 Stéphane POULHIES France ADT 32 +20:45
117 Fabrice JEANDESBOZ France DEN 33 +20:45
118 Oscar RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Spain EUS 22 +20:45
119 Héctor CARRETERO Spain MOV 22 +20:45
120 Emiel VERMEULEN Belgium RLM 24 +31:58
Age*: according to UCI Regulations, PaR: UCI points according to Rank, PcR: UCI points calculated in Ranking:
* Not allowed to receive points
** Not amongst best results
Close