1 111 PEDERSEN Casper
DEN
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI 21 04:07:47 20
2 31 BOUHANNI Nacer
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 04:07:54 10
3 21 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 04:07:54 5
4 33 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 04:07:54
5 41 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 04:07:54
6 2 BRESCHEL Matti
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 04:07:54
7 104 SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 22 04:07:54
8 141 NIELSEN Nicolai
DEN
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM 24 04:07:54
9 96 ASSELMAN Jesper
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 04:07:54
10 14 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 04:07:54
11 92 REINDERS Elmar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 25 04:07:54
12 11 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 04:07:54
13 51 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 04:07:54
14 107 GULDHAMMER Rasmus
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 28 04:07:54
15 153 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
DEN
20 04:07:54
16 97 LIGTHART Pim
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 29 04:07:54
17 55 STENUIT Robin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 04:07:54
18 12 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 04:07:54
19 71 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 04:07:54
20 78 VAN HECKE Preben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 35 04:07:54
21 56 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 04:07:54
22 133 LISSON Christoffer
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 22 04:07:54
23 77 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 04:07:54
24 144 JØRGENSEN Jonas Aaen
DEN
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM 31 04:07:54
25 53 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 04:07:54
26 1 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 04:07:54
27 58 DHAENE Brecht
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 29 04:07:54
28 152 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 25 04:07:54
29 25 HOFSTEDE Lennard
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 23 04:07:54
30 127 VEYHE Torkil
DEN
COLOQUICK - CULT 27 04:07:54
31 91 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 36 04:07:54
32 95 VAN GOETHEM Brian
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 04:07:54
33 145 NIELSEN Andreas Stokbro
DEN
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM 20 04:07:54
34 146 WILSLY Jonas Gregaard
DEN
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM 21 04:07:54
35 47 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 04:07:54
36 22 CURVERS Roy
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 38 04:07:54
37 113 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard
DEN
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI 23 04:07:54
38 101 KAMP Alexander
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 24 04:07:54
39 7 KORSÆTH Truls
NOR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 04:07:54
40 46 GENE Yohann
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 36 04:07:54
41 62 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 04:07:54
42 142 SÖRENSEN Chris Anker
DEN
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM 33 04:07:54
43 36 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 04:08:26
44 48 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 04:08:26
45 45 NAULEAU Bryan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 04:08:36
46 126 BENDIXEN Louis
DEN
COLOQUICK - CULT 22 04:08:42
47 125 WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh
DEN
COLOQUICK - CULT 21 04:08:42
48 116 AMDI PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard
DEN
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI 24 04:08:42
49 143 RØNNING VINTHER Troels
DEN
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM 30 04:08:42
50 112 QUAADE Rasmus Christian
DEN
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI 27 04:08:42
51 4 GIDICH Yevgeniy
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 21 04:08:42
52 75 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 04:08:42
53 74 DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 04:08:42
54 57 ANTONINI Simone
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 26 04:08:42
55 17 RAST Gregory
SUI
TREK - SEGAFREDO 37 04:08:42
56 18 VAN POPPEL Boy
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 04:08:42
57 105 PEDERSEN Mark Sehested
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 26 04:08:42
58 131 MADSEN Martin Toft
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 32 04:08:52
59 76 SALOMEIN Jarl
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 04:08:52
60 115 VON FOLSACH Casper
DEN
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI 24 04:08:52
61 28 KANTER Max
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 04:08:52
62 123 SCHULTZ Jesper
DEN
COLOQUICK - CULT 21 04:08:52
63 68 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 21 04:08:52
64 87 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 24 04:08:52
65 44 MAITRE Florian
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 21 04:08:52
66 42 PICHOT Alexandre
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 34 04:08:52
67 66 ORSINI Umberto
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 04:08:52
68 64 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 04:08:52
69 5 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 04:08:52
70 94 ARIESEN Tim
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 23 04:08:52
71 13 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 04:08:52
72 37 VAN STAEYEN Michaël
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 04:08:52
73 34 LEMOINE Cyril
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 04:08:52
74 108 LARSEN Niklas
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 20 04:08:52
75 43 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 04:12:56
76 63 STERBINI Simone
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 04:15:20
77 61 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 28 04:15:20
78 73 DE VYLDER Lindsay
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 04:15:20
79 72 VAN ROOY Kenneth
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 04:15:20
80 134 ANDREASEN Jesper Juul
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 29 04:15:20
81 117 EGHOLM Jakob
DEN
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI 19 04:15:20
82 137 BREGNHØJ Mathias
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 22 04:15:20
83 155 POULSEN August
DEN
22 04:15:20
84 114 IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel
DEN
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI 20 04:15:20
85 103 JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 21 04:15:20
86 88 LOZANO RIBA David
ESP
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 29 04:15:20
87 83 VERSCHOOR Martijn
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 32 04:15:20
88 85 HENTTALA Joonas
FIN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 04:15:20
89 151 LANDER Sebastian
DEN
GM EUROPA OVINI 26 04:15:20
90 121 MORTENSEN Martin
DEN
COLOQUICK - CULT 33 04:15:20
91 136 HANSEN Jannik Hyldtoft
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 29 04:15:20
92 84 GIOUX Romain
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 31 04:15:20
93 132 OLLEGAARD Morten
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 29 04:15:20
94 3 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 04:15:20
95 8 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 04:15:20
96 102 REIHS Michael
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 38 04:15:20
97 6 KAMYSHEV Arman
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 04:15:20
98 118 PEDERSEN Nicklas Bøje
DEN
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI 23 04:15:20
99 106 EG Niklas
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 22 04:15:20
100 15 DIDIER Laurent
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 04:15:20
101 128 HARDAHL Anders
DEN
COLOQUICK - CULT 21 04:15:20
102 147 KRON Andreas Lorentz
DEN
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM 19 04:15:20
103 16 CONCI Nicola
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 20 04:15:20
104 124 KRIGBAUM Mathias
DEN
COLOQUICK - CULT 22 04:15:20
105 158 CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias
DEN
21 04:15:20
106 122 JÖRGENSEN Christian Moberg
DEN
COLOQUICK - CULT 30 04:15:20
107 156 MADSEN Jacob Gye
DEN
28 04:15:20
108 154 MUFF Frederik
DEN
24 04:15:20
109 157 SKJELLERUP Mikkel
DEN
22 04:15:20
110 27 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 24 04:15:20
111 26 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 04:15:20
112 24 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
NOR
TEAM SUNWEB 24 04:15:20
113 135 CHRISTIANSEN Steffen Munk
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 23 04:15:20
114 35 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 04:15:20
115 32 CHETOUT Loic
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 04:15:20
116 138 HULGAARD Morten
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 19 04:15:20
117 93 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 25 04:15:20
118 98 MEIJERS Jeroen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 04:15:20
119 148 CLAUSEN Patrick
DEN
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM 27 04:15:28
120 54 NAPOLITANO Danilo
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 36 04:15:28
121 82 CALABRIA Fabio
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 04:16:06
122 86 MEGIAS LEAL Javier
ESP
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 34 04:16:38
123 65 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 04:16:38
81 PERON Andrea
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 29 DNF
52 LEVARLET Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 DNF
23 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 33 DNS
Gen
1 111 PEDERSEN Casper
DEN
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI 21 04:07:37 5
2 31 BOUHANNI Nacer
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 04:07:48
3 21 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 04:07:50
4 33 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 04:07:54
5 41 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 04:07:54
6 2 BRESCHEL Matti
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 04:07:54
7 104 SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 22 04:07:54
8 141 NIELSEN Nicolai
DEN
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM 24 04:07:54
9 96 ASSELMAN Jesper
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 04:07:54
10 14 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 04:07:54
11 92 REINDERS Elmar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 25 04:07:54
12 11 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 04:07:54
13 51 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 04:07:54
14 107 GULDHAMMER Rasmus
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 28 04:07:54
15 153 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
DEN
20 04:07:54
16 97 LIGTHART Pim
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 29 04:07:54
17 55 STENUIT Robin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 04:07:54
18 12 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 04:07:54
19 71 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 04:07:54
20 78 VAN HECKE Preben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 35 04:07:54
21 56 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 04:07:54
22 133 LISSON Christoffer
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 22 04:07:54
23 77 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 04:07:54
24 144 JØRGENSEN Jonas Aaen
DEN
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM 31 04:07:54
25 53 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 04:07:54
26 1 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 04:07:54
27 58 DHAENE Brecht
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 29 04:07:54
28 152 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 25 04:07:54
29 25 HOFSTEDE Lennard
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 23 04:07:54
30 127 VEYHE Torkil
DEN
COLOQUICK - CULT 27 04:07:54
31 91 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 36 04:07:54
32 95 VAN GOETHEM Brian
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 04:07:54
33 145 NIELSEN Andreas Stokbro
DEN
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM 20 04:07:54
34 146 WILSLY Jonas Gregaard
DEN
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM 21 04:07:54
35 47 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 04:07:54
36 22 CURVERS Roy
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 38 04:07:54
37 113 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard
DEN
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI 23 04:07:54
38 101 KAMP Alexander
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 24 04:07:54
39 7 KORSÆTH Truls
NOR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 04:07:54
40 46 GENE Yohann
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 36 04:07:54
Close