1 Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN NED ORS 35 1:50:47 16 16
2 Nikola NOSKOVÁ CZE BPK 20 +0 12 12
3 Ashleigh MOOLMAN-PASIO RSA CBT 32 +0 8 8
4 Pauliena ROOIJAKKERS NED PVD 24 +6 6 6
5 Cecilie Uttrup LUDWIG DEN CBT 22 +6 5 5
6 Hayley SIMMONDS GBR WNT 29 +6 4 4
7 Eider MERINO KORTAZAR ESP LTK 23 +6 3 3
8 Katrin GARFOOT AUS ORS 36 +6 2 2
9 Shara GILLOW AUS FDJ 30 +24
10 Ganna SOLOVEI UKR PVD 25 +24
11 Ann-Sophie DUYCK BEL DRP 30 +24
12 Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ ESP ALE 27 +24
13 Amanda SPRATT AUS ORS 30 +24
14 Lorena LLAMAS ESP BDP 30 +45
15 Asja PALADIN ITA TOP 23 +52
16 Susanna ZORZI ITA DRP 25 +57
17 Margarita Victoria GARCIA ESP BDP 33 +1:35
18 Elise MAES LUX WNT 25 +1:35
19 Eva BUURMAN NED PVD 23 +1:35
20 Marta BASTIANELLI ITA ALE 30 +1:42
21 Laura MASSEY GBR DRP 36 +1:44
22 Beatrice ROSSATO ITA TOP 21 +1:44
23 Aafke SOET NED PVD 20 +1:44
24 Soraya PALADIN ITA ALE 24 +1:44
25 Rasa LELEIVYTE LTU VAI 29 +1:44
26 Charlotte BRAVARD FRA FDJ 25 +1:44
27 Victorie GUILMAN FRA FDJ 21 +1:44
28 Omer SHAPIRA ISR GSB 23 +1:44
29 Eri YONAMINE JPN FDJ 26 +1:44
30 Georgia WILLIAMS NZL ORS 24 +1:44
31 Camilla PEDERSEN DEN TVW 33 +1:52
32 Anabelle DREVILLE FRA FDJ 22 +1:53
33 Margarita SYRODOEVA RUS BPK 22 +2:03
34 Lierni LEKUONA ETXEBESTE ESP BDP 22 +2:03
35 Clara KOPPENBURG GER CBT 22 +2:03
36 Galina CHERNYSHOVA RUS RUS 24 +2:20
37 Polina KIRILLOVA RUS RUS 20 +2:20
38 Shani BLOCH-DAVIDOV ISR TVW 38 +2:34
39 Jenelle CROOKS AUS ORS 23 +2:37
40 Daniela-Georgina DUMITRU ROU GSB 30 +2:48
41 Christina PERCHTOLD AUT CBT 24 +3:10
42 Nicole STEIGENGA NED PVD 19 +3:38
43 Francesca CAUZ ITA GSB 25 +3:38
44 Beatriu GOMEZ FRANQUET ESP LTK 30 +3:40
45 Alba TERUEL RIBES ESP LTK 21 +3:40
46 Špela KERN SLO BDP 27 +3:40
47 Nicole NESTI ITA VAI 20 +3:40
48 Alicia GONZALEZ BLANCO ESP LTK 22 +3:40
49 Daiva TUSLAITE LTU ALE 31 +3:40
50 Doris SCHWEIZER SUI TVW 28 +3:40
51 Lourdes OYARBIDE JIMENEZ ESP BDP 23 +3:40
52 Natalie GRINCZER GBR WNT 24 +3:40
53 Katie ARCHIBALD GBR WNT 23 +3:40
54 Ana Maria COVRIG ROU TOP 23 +4:07
55 Gracie ELVIN AUS ORS 29 +5:18
56 Irina IVANOVA RUS RUS 19 +5:18
57 Sandra ALONSO DOMINGUEZ ESP ESP 19 +5:18
58 Esther VAN VEEN NED PVD 27 +6:21
59 Jordan Ariadna TRIAS ESP ESP 22 +7:10
60 Michela BALDUCCI ITA GSB 22 +7:12
61 Abigail VAN TWISK GBR DRP 20 +7:12
62 Olga DOBRYNINA RUS BPK 25 +7:32
63 Dariya STEPANOVA RUS RUS 20 +7:45
64 Femke VERSTICHELEN BEL BDP 33 +7:55
65 Francesca PATTARO ITA BPK 22 +8:07
66 Heidi DALTON RSA VAI 22 +8:07
67 Ane IRIARTE LASA ESP ESP 22 +8:07
68 Rose OSBORNE GBR DRP 27 +12:02
69 Miriam GARDACHAL BOZAL ESP ESP 19 +12:02
70 Teresa RIPOLL SABATE ESP ESP 20 +12:02
71 Michela PAVIN ITA TOP 23 +12:02
72 Anna BADEGRUBER AUT WNT 20 +14:01
73 Natalie KERWIN NZL TVW 26 +15:03
74 Christina SIGGAARD DEN TVW 23 +15:03
75 Martina ALZINI ITA ALE 20 +15:03
76 Gloria RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ ESP LTK 25 +15:03
77 Elisabet ESCURSELL VALERO ESP ESP 21 +15:03
78 Alessia MARTINI ITA VAI 25 +15:03
79 Beatrice BARTELLONI ITA TOP 24 +15:03
80 Chiara PERINI ITA GSB 20 +15:10
81 Lija LAIZANE LAT VAI 24 +15:12
82 Elena FRANCHI ITA VAI 21 +15:12
DNF Anisha VEKEMANS BEL ALE 26
Gen
1 Katrin GARFOOT Australia ORS 36 7:37:59 4 4
2 Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN Netherlands ORS 35 +28
3 Amanda SPRATT Australia ORS 30 +30
4 Ashleigh MOOLMAN-PASIO South Africa CBT 32 +34
5 Nikola NOSKOVÁ Czech Republic BPK 20 +35
6 Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Spain ALE 27 +35
7 Cecilie Uttrup LUDWIG Denmark CBT 22 +50
8 Eider MERINO KORTAZAR Spain LTK 23 +53
9 Hayley SIMMONDS Great Britain WNT 29 +1:00
10 Pauliena ROOIJAKKERS Netherlands PVD 24 +1:00
11 Ganna SOLOVEI Ukraine PVD 25 +1:06
12 Shara GILLOW Australia FDJ 30 +1:11
13 Ann-Sophie DUYCK Belgium DRP 30 +1:11
14 Susanna ZORZI Italy DRP 25 +1:44
15 Soraya PALADIN Italy ALE 24 +2:18
16 Elise MAES Luxembourg WNT 25 +2:22
17 Lorena LLAMAS Spain BDP 30 +2:27
18 Eri YONAMINE Japan FDJ 26 +2:31
19 Georgia WILLIAMS New Zealand ORS 24 +2:37
20 Asja PALADIN Italy TOP 23 +2:50
21 Polina KIRILLOVA Russia RUS 20 +3:07
22 Marta BASTIANELLI Italy ALE 30 +3:25
23 Eva BUURMAN Netherlands PVD 23 +3:32
24 Margarita Victoria GARCIA Spain BDP 33 +3:37
25 Rasa LELEIVYTE Lithuania VAI 29 +3:41
26 Charlotte BRAVARD France FDJ 25 +3:44
27 Victorie GUILMAN France FDJ 21 +3:46
28 Camilla PEDERSEN Denmark TVW 33 +3:49
29 Lierni LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Spain BDP 22 +4:05
30 Shani BLOCH-DAVIDOV Israel TVW 38 +4:40
31 Jenelle CROOKS Australia ORS 23 +4:50
32 Katie ARCHIBALD Great Britain WNT 23 +5:29
33 Alicia GONZALEZ BLANCO Spain LTK 22 +5:37
34 Alba TERUEL RIBES Spain LTK 21 +5:37
35 Daiva TUSLAITE Lithuania ALE 31 +5:42
36 Špela KERN Slovenia BDP 27 +5:42
37 Anabelle DREVILLE France FDJ 22 +5:51
38 Laura MASSEY Great Britain DRP 36 +6:28
39 Gracie ELVIN Australia ORS 29 +7:09
40 Lourdes OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Spain BDP 23 +7:20
41 Margarita SYRODOEVA Russia BPK 22 +7:28
42 Nicole NESTI Italy VAI 20 +7:34
43 Ana Maria COVRIG Romania TOP 23 +8:01
44 Christina PERCHTOLD Austria CBT 24 +8:47
45 Esther VAN VEEN Netherlands PVD 27 +10:01
46 Clara KOPPENBURG Germany CBT 22 +10:28
47 Omer SHAPIRA Israel GSB 23 +11:24
48 Abigail VAN TWISK Great Britain DRP 20 +11:51
49 Beatrice ROSSATO Italy TOP 21 +12:28
50 Jordan Ariadna TRIAS Spain ESP 22 +12:35
51 Beatriu GOMEZ FRANQUET Spain LTK 30 +13:20
52 Sandra ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Spain ESP 19 +13:20
53 Irina IVANOVA Russia RUS 19 +13:21
54 Daniela-Georgina DUMITRU Romania GSB 30 +14:13
55 Francesca PATTARO Italy BPK 22 +14:29
56 Galina CHERNYSHOVA Russia RUS 24 +15:09
57 Natalie GRINCZER Great Britain WNT 24 +15:25
58 Michela BALDUCCI Italy GSB 22 +18:30
59 Doris SCHWEIZER Switzerland TVW 28 +18:44
60 Nicole STEIGENGA Netherlands PVD 19 +19:23
61 Aafke SOET Netherlands PVD 20 +19:40
62 Miriam GARDACHAL BOZAL Spain ESP 19 +20:08
63 Teresa RIPOLL SABATE Spain ESP 20 +20:09
64 Francesca CAUZ Italy GSB 25 +21:34
65 Heidi DALTON South Africa VAI 22 +21:36
66 Olga DOBRYNINA Russia BPK 25 +23:57
67 Ane IRIARTE LASA Spain ESP 22 +25:57
68 Rose OSBORNE Great Britain DRP 27 +26:02
69 Dariya STEPANOVA Russia RUS 20 +26:15
70 Femke VERSTICHELEN Belgium BDP 33 +26:31
71 Elena FRANCHI Italy VAI 21 +26:53
72 Lija LAIZANE Latvia VAI 24 +28:48
73 Christina SIGGAARD Denmark TVW 23 +29:00
74 Michela PAVIN Italy TOP 23 +30:01
75 Gloria RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Spain LTK 25 +31:32
76 Martina ALZINI Italy ALE 20 +33:17
77 Beatrice BARTELLONI Italy TOP 24 +33:39
78 Chiara PERINI Italy GSB 20 +33:48
79 Elisabet ESCURSELL VALERO Spain ESP 21 +34:41
80 Alessia MARTINI Italy VAI 25 +40:02
81 Anna BADEGRUBER Austria WNT 20 +40:45
82 Natalie KERWIN New Zealand TVW 26 +41:47
Close