1 1 Jose Rodolfo SERPA Supergiros 4:36:22 69
2 19 Edwin SANCHEZ Movistar Team 4:36:29 29 00:07
3 4 Marlon PEREZ Supergiros 4:36:31 36 00:09
4 21 Eduardo ESTRADA Team Medellín Exito Bavaria 4:36:36 11 00:14
5 3 Felix BARON Supergiros 4:36:38 36 00:16
6 15 Jaime CASTAÑEDA Movistar Team 4:36:38 48 00:16
7 16 Stiber ORTIZ Movistar Team 4:36:46 14 00:24
8 18 Yeison CHAPARRO Movistar Team 4:36:49 48 00:27
9 17 Carlos Mario RAMIREZ Movistar Team 4:36:49 59 00:27
10 7 Freddy PIAMONTE Supergiros 4:36:59 5 00:37
11 6 Luis MARTINEZ Supergiros 4:37:03 3 00:41
12 27 Nicolás GARCIA Liga Bolívar 4:37:04 21 00:42
13 26 Jorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO Team Medellín Exito Bavaria 4:37:04 30 00:42
14 63 Juan Alcides ESPINEL G. Liga Norte Santander 4:37:06 20 00:44
15 122 Carlos ALZATE ESCOBAR Team Club Ciclo Valle 4:37:06 53 00:44
16 34 German SANTOYA Liga Bolívar 4:37:07 22 00:45
17 90 Carlos Alberto GUTIERREZ Cripto Global Club Oca 4:37:11 41 00:49
18 23 Javier Ignacio MONTOYA Team Medellín Exito Bavaria 4:37:16 26 00:54
19 92 Cristian TORRES JB Ropa Deportiva Flower Pack 4:37:20 3 00:58
20 95 Camilo MATEUS JB Ropa Deportiva Flower Pack 4:37:22 53 01:00
21 91 Sergio MARTINEZ Cripto Global Club Oca 4:37:22 67 01:00
22 60 Dilan MEJIA C. Talento Caribe 4:37:24 72 01:02
23 85 Andres Ricardo PEREZ B. Construval Boyacá 4:37:28 4 01:06
24 140 Jarvi Doney ACEVEDO C. Familia Acevedo Yumbo 4:37:28 93 01:06
25 115 Francisco Jarley COLORADO Lival Ningxia Focus 4:37:29 50 01:07
26 9 Raul NARVAEZ Supergiros 4:37:32 21 01:10
27 88 Mauro ROJAS Cripto Global Club Oca 4:37:32 59 01:10
28 126 Yossimar JEREZ Aguilas Norte 4:37:39 60 01:17
29 11 Cristian Stiven RUIZ P. Team Manzana Postobon 4:37:39 86 01:17
30 145 Jose Miguel CANO B. Team Dhollandia 4:37:40 2 01:18
31 12 Ever Alexander RIVERA G. Team Manzana Postobon 4:37:41 11 01:19
32 58 Carlos Alberto TORO A. Talento Caribe 4:37:43 37 01:21
33 30 Ferney RESTREPO Z. Liga Bolívar 4:37:47 54 01:25
34 89 Carlos VARGAS MEDINA Cripto Global Club Oca 4:37:50 11 01:28
35 25 Juan Diego GUERRERO Team Medellín Exito Bavaria 4:37:52 9 01:30
36 86 Oscar Javier CAMARGO B. Construval Boyacá 4:37:52 86 01:30
37 138 Jonathan RODRIGUEZ M. Pure Colombia Exodus 4:37:54 57 01:32
38 151 Andres ALAYON Strongman Campagnolo 4:37:55 36 01:33
39 93 Sebastian CAICEDO JB Ropa Deportiva Flower Pack 4:38:05 94 01:43
40 132 Pedro VELANDIA Cripto Global Club Oca 4:38:09 33 01:47
41 111 Pedro Antonio JEREZ S. Club Bull Stars 4:38:12 60 01:50
42 94 Diego RUIZ R. JB Ropa Deportiva Flower Pack 4:38:23 56 02:01
43 129 Tony SALGADO R. LiciSucre 4:38:26 86 02:04
44 33 Eduar YEPEZ Liga Bolívar 4:38:34 56 02:12
45 96 Daniel RINCON JB Ropa Deportiva Flower Pack 4:38:36 51 02:14
46 101 Franklin Jeffry PEÑA R. Risaralda 4:38:40 95 02:18
47 13 Juan Ernesto CHAMORRO CH. Team Manzana Postobon 4:38:51 74 02:29
48 24 Robinson ORTEGA Team Medellín Exito Bavaria 4:39:13 89 02:51
49 74 German David SANCHEZ R. Liga de Ciclismo de Córdoba 4:39:27 11 03:05
50 56 Manuel JIMENEZ Talento Caribe 4:39:42 56 03:20
51 146 Jhoan Danilo VARGAS Team Dhollandia 4:40:58 20 04:36
52 97 Sebastian RODAS Risaralda 4:41:42 3 05:20
53 8 Didier CHAPARRO Supergiros 4:41:52 34 05:30
54 143 Jarol Steven TORRES O. Independiente 4:43:13 62 06:51
55 84 Gabriel Jaime VALBUENA Q. Construval Boyacá 4:43:23 16 07:01
56 28 Camilo AMAYA G. Liga Bolívar 4:44:26 14 08:04
57 10 Santiago RODRIGUEZ Supergiros 4:47:10 78 10:48
58 5 Salvador MORENO Supergiros 4:50:32 62 14:10
59 64 Cristian Yair NIÑO V. Liga Norte Santander 4:52:07 61 15:45
60 59 Jhan Carlos SIERRA P. Talento Caribe 4:52:36 56 16:14
61 65 Fabio Enrique FLOREZ M. Liga Norte Santander 4:53:34 57 17:12
62 106 Daniel Steven RODRIGUEZ Club Halcones MS Casanare 4:58:54 46 22:32
63 73 Julian Stiven ORTIZ Z. Liga de Ciclismo de Córdoba 4:59:10 49 22:48
64 98 Miguel Angel SOSSA Risaralda 4:59:28 86 23:06
65 22 Julian CARDONA Team Medellín Exito Bavaria 5:01:20 15 24:58
66 123 Edwin LANCHEROS Team Club Ciclo Valle 5:05:52 29 29:30
Etapa 3
Juveniles
1 194 Frank Reinaldo CAICEDO G. Juv Liga Norte Santander 1:02:15 10
2 162 Gabriel NAVIA MUÑOZ Juv Nueva Generación 1:02:18 00:03 06
3 222 Roberth SUAREZ REYEZ Juv Club Ciclo Tequendama Soacha 1:02:18 00:03 04
4 192 Carlos CIFUENTES N. Juv Arepas Del Carriel 1:02:18 00:03
5 191 Sergio Duvan MEDINA Juv Arepas Del Carriel 1:02:18 00:03 02
6 171 Juan Esteban SEGURO Juv Nueva Generación 1:02:18 00:03 01
7 188 Javier ALBARRACIN Juv Arepas Del Carriel 1:02:18 00:03
8 221 Carlos Antonio MORALES Juv Club Ciclo Tequendama Soacha 1:02:18 00:03 02
9 199 Luis Sebastian MARTINEZ B. Juv Talento Caribe 1:02:18 00:03 03
10 174 Michael ROBLES Juv Liga de Ciclismo del Atlántico 1:02:18 00:03
11 165 Juan Diego PARRA Juv Nueva Generación 1:02:18 00:03
12 178 Angel PEREIRA Juv Liga de Ciclismo del Atlántico 1:02:18 00:03
13 212 Orlando Rafael OSPINO G. Juv Tu Marca Fundación de Ciclismo 1:02:18 00:03
14 223 Diego Alejandro CADENA Juv Indeportes Magdalena 1:02:18 00:03 01
15 219 Franklin Sadid RINCON Juv Aguilas Norte 1:02:18 00:03
16 224 Juan Pablo VELASQUEZ Juv Familia Velasquez Medellín 1:02:18 00:03
17 183 Ivan Ramiro DIAZ F. Juv LiciSucre 1:02:18 00:03
18 161 Javier Felipe MACHACON Juv Nueva Generación 1:02:18 00:03
19 193 Johan Sebastian JAIMES M. Juv Liga Norte Santander 1:02:18 00:03
20 209 Juan Diego JIMENEZ P. Juv Liga de Ciclismo de Córdoba 1:02:18 00:03 02
21 226 Jair Adenilson DIAZ MUÑOZ Juv Familia Diaz Ovejas Sucre 1:02:24 00:09 03
22 225 Ivan MORALES Juv Construval Boyacá 1:02:24 00:09
23 208 Angel Miguel VARGAS H. Juv Liga de Ciclismo de Córdoba 1:02:29 00:14 01
24 190 Carlos AVILA G. Juv Arepas Del Carriel 1:02:29 00:14
25 182 Anderson Xavier RODRIGUEZ Juv LiciSucre 1:03:11 00:56
26 217 Jose Santiago GONZALEZ A. Juv LiciGuajira 1:03:11 00:56
27 172 Oscar Alonso LOAIZA Juv Nueva Generación 1:04:04 01:49
28 189 Nicolás RODRIGUEZ Juv Arepas Del Carriel 1:07:04 04:49
29 198 Alvaro Andres GARCIA S. Juv Talento Caribe 1:11:04 08:49
30 167 Marlon Esteban ESPINAL M. Juv Nueva Generación 1:13:04 10:49 03
173 Duban Esteban BOLIVAR Juv Nueva Generación Retiro
175 Lucas CASSIANI Juv Liga de Ciclismo del Atlántico Retiro
176 Kenny BRIS Juv Liga de Ciclismo del Atlántico Retiro
195 Yurney Alexis GALLO M. Juv Liga Norte Santander Retiro
200 Roberto Carlos VILLEGAS J. Juv Talento Caribe Retiro
202 Samuel GOMEZ M. Juv Talento Caribe Retiro
211 Emerson MONTERROSA G. Juv Tu Marca Fundación de Ciclismo Retiro
213 Juan Diego SOLANO M. Juv Tu Marca Fundación de Ciclismo Retiro
207 Juan Felipe MARTINEZ D. Juv Liga de Ciclismo de Córdoba No Partió
210 Jose Fernando HERNANDEZ Juv Liga de Ciclismo de Córdoba No Partió
Clasificación General Individual
1 199 Luis Sebastian MARTINEZ B. Juv Talento Caribe 3:27:55 46
2 183 Ivan Ramiro DIAZ F. Juv LiciSucre 3:28:14 10 00:19
3 223 Diego Alejandro CADENA Juv Indeportes Magdalena 3:28:24 11 00:29
4 193 Johan Sebastian JAIMES M. Juv Liga Norte Santander 3:28:29 85 00:34
5 162 Gabriel NAVIA MUÑOZ Juv Nueva Generación 3:28:36 35 00:41
6 190 Carlos AVILA G. Juv Arepas Del Carriel 3:28:56 93 01:01
7 194 Frank Reinaldo CAICEDO G. Juv Liga Norte Santander 3:28:59 86 01:04
8 174 Michael ROBLES Juv Liga de Ciclismo del Atlántico 3:29:05 80 01:10
9 191 Sergio Duvan MEDINA Juv Arepas Del Carriel 3:29:05 63 01:10
10 212 Orlando Rafael OSPINO G. Juv Tu Marca Fundación de Ciclismo 3:29:09 92 01:14
11 226 Jair Adenilson DIAZ MUÑOZ Juv Familia Diaz Ovejas Sucre 3:29:24 53 01:29
12 221 Carlos Antonio MORALES Juv Club Ciclo Tequendama Soacha 3:30:01 29 02:06
13 209 Juan Diego JIMENEZ P. Juv Liga de Ciclismo de Córdoba 3:30:04 47 02:09
14 192 Carlos CIFUENTES N. Juv Arepas Del Carriel 3:30:08 49 02:13
15 161 Javier Felipe MACHACON Juv Nueva Generación 3:30:16 20 02:21
16 208 Angel Miguel VARGAS H. Juv Liga de Ciclismo de Córdoba 3:30:21 64 02:26
17 219 Franklin Sadid RINCON Juv Aguilas Norte 3:30:25 24 02:30
18 165 Juan Diego PARRA Juv Nueva Generación 3:30:33 20 02:38
19 178 Angel PEREIRA Juv Liga de Ciclismo del Atlántico 3:30:48 36 02:53
20 182 Anderson Xavier RODRIGUEZ Juv LiciSucre 3:31:02 18 03:07
21 171 Juan Esteban SEGURO Juv Nueva Generación 3:31:10 53 03:15
22 217 Jose Santiago GONZALEZ A. Juv LiciGuajira 3:31:31 73 03:36
23 224 Juan Pablo VELASQUEZ Juv Familia Velasquez Medellín 3:32:09 53 04:14
24 225 Ivan MORALES Juv Construval Boyacá 3:32:10 40 04:15
25 172 Oscar Alonso LOAIZA Juv Nueva Generación 3:33:35 36 05:40
26 188 Javier ALBARRACIN Juv Arepas Del Carriel 3:33:47 85 05:52
27 222 Roberth SUAREZ REYEZ Juv Club Ciclo Tequendama Soacha 3:35:20 71 07:25
28 189 Nicolás RODRIGUEZ Juv Arepas Del Carriel 3:36:28 84 08:33
29 198 Alvaro Andres GARCIA S. Juv Talento Caribe 3:39:10 27 11:15
30 167 Marlon Esteban ESPINAL M. Juv Nueva Generación 3:56:07 3 28:12
Close