1 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN NOR DDD 30 4:25:28 14 14
2 Lars BOOM NED TLJ 32 +0 5 5
3 August JENSEN NOR TCO 26 +0 3 3
4 Jonas KOCH GER CCC 24 +0
5 Andre LOOIJ NED RNL 22 +0
6 Andrea PASQUALON ITA WGG 29 +0
7 Michael Carbel SVENDGAARD DEN TVC 22 +0
8 JUAN SEBASTIAN MOLANO BENAVIDES COL MZN 23 +0
9 Timo ROOSEN NED TLJ 24 +0
10 Youcef REGUIGUI ALG DDD 27 +0
11 Zakkari DEMPSTER AUS ICA 30 +0
12 Dries VAN GESTEL BEL SVB 23 +0
13 Max WALSCHEID GER SUN 24 +0
14 Amund Grondahl JANSEN NOR TLJ 23 +0
15 Bjorn Tore HOEM NOR TJI 26 +0
16 Kasper ASGREEN DEN TVC 22 +0
17 Adrian KUREK POL CCC 29 +0
18 Luis Guillermo MAS BONET ESP CJR 28 +0
19 Lennard KÄMNA GER SUN 21 +0
20 Eliot LIETAER BEL SVB 27 +0
21 Sjoerd VAN GINNEKEN NED RNL 25 +4
22 Jesper ASSELMAN NED RNL 27 +4
23 Rasmus Wallin DEN TCQ 21 +4
24 Carl Fredrik HAGEN NOR TJI 26 +4
25 Andreas VANGSTAD NOR TSS 25 +4
26 Gijs VAN HOECKE BEL TLJ 26 +4
27 Andreas Hyldgaard JEPPESEN DEN TVC 21 +4
28 Jeroen MEIJERS NED RNL 24 +4
29 Benjamin PERRY CAN ICA 23 +4
30 Zico WAEYTENS BEL SUN 26 +6
31 Serge PAUWELS BEL DDD 34 +6
32 Patrick CLAUSEN DEN RIW 27 +6
33 Otto VERGAERDE BEL VWC 23 +6
34 Øyvind LUKKEDAL NOR TCO 23 +6
35 Niklas EG DEN TVC 22 +6
36 Aime DE GENDT BEL SVB 23 +6
37 Nick VAN DER LIJKE NED RNL 26 +6
38 Jonas VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN DEN TCQ 21 +6
39 Jonathan LASTRA MARTINEZ ESP CJR 24 +6
40 Leszek PLUCINSKI POL CCC 27 +6
41 Pieter WEENING NED RNL 36 +6
42 Jonas ABRAHAMSEN NOR UXT 22 +6
43 Joakim KJEMHUS NOR TCO 19 +6
44 Eirik BRULAND NOR TSS 22 +6
45 Jaco VENTER RSA DDD 30 +6
46 WILMAR ANDRES PAREDES ZAPATA COL MZN 21 +6
47 Paul MARTENS GER TLJ 34 +6
48 Hernando BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ COL MZN 25 +6
49 Steven LAMMERTINK NED TLJ 24 +6
50 Jay Robert THOMSON RSA DDD 31 +6
51 Jarl SALOMEIN BEL SVB 28 +6
52 Rasmus Fossum TILLER NOR TJI 21 +6
53 Asmund ROMSTAD LOVIK NOR FIX 28 +6
54 Jesper SCHULTZ DEN TCQ 21 +6
55 Chris Anker SÖRENSEN DEN RIW 33 +6
56 Jetse BOL NED MZN 28 +6
57 Lindsay DE VYLDER BEL SVB 22 +6
58 Erik SANDERSSON SWE TTB 19 +6
59 Richard LARSEN SWE TTB 27 +6
60 Kevin VAN MELSEN BEL WGG 30 +6
61 Jappe JASPERS BEL VWC 19 +6
62 Kim MAGNUSSON SWE TTB 25 +6
63 Daniel TUREK CZE ICA 24 +14
64 Torjus SLEEN NOR UXT 20 +14
65 Audun Brekke FLOTTEN NOR UXT 27 +17
66 Christophe PRÉMONT BEL VWC 28 +17
67 Jonas Gregaard WILSLY DEN RIW 21 +17
68 Jérôme BAUGNIES BEL WGG 30 +17
69 Marius BLÅLID NOR FIX 24 +17
70 Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 33 +17
71 Petter THEODORSEN NOR TSS 22 +17
72 Guy SAGIV ISR ICA 23 +17
73 Matti MANNINEN FIN FIX 25 +17
74 Hector SAEZ BENITO ESP CJR 24 +17
75 Mark MCNALLY GBR WGG 28 +17
76 Mads Baadsgaard RAHBEK DEN TVC 22 +17
77 Mark Sehested PEDERSEN DEN TVC 26 +17
78 Markus HOELGAARD NOR TJI 23 +17
79 Fernando ORJUELA GUTIERREZ COL MZN 26 +17
80 Ole FORFANG NOR TJI 22 +17
81 Antonio MOLINA CANET ESP CJR 26 +17
82 Torkil VEYHE DEN TCQ 27 +23
83 Adrien NIYONSHUTI RWA DDD 30 +23
84 Kristoffer SKJERPING NOR TJI 24 +23
85 Kristian KULSET NOR UXT 22 +23
86 Frederik VEUCHELEN BEL WGG 39 +23
87 Rasmus MYGIND DEN RIW 28 +23
88 Bjørnar Vevatne ØVERLAND NOR FIX 22 +23
89 Havard JORBEKK BLIKRA NOR TCO 26 +23
90 Torstein TRAEEN NOR UXT 22 +23
91 Trond Hakon TRONDSEN NOR TSS 23 +23
92 Christian Moberg JÖRGENSEN DEN TCQ 30 +23
93 Rune ALMINDSO ANDERSEN DEN TCQ 22 +34
94 Philip LINDAU SWE TCO 26 +39
95 Ole Andre AUSTEVOLL NOR TCO 23 +39
96 Isac LUNDGREN SWE TTB 25 +42
97 Preben VAN HECKE BEL SVB 35 +44
98 Albert TIMMER NED SUN 32 +53
99 Hamish SCHREURS NZL ICA 23 +53
100 Krists NEILANDS LAT ICA 23 +1:47
101 Jon IRISARRI RINCON ESP CJR 22 +2:04
102 Jakub KACZMAREK POL CCC 24 +2:51
103 Ken Eikeland NOR FIX 23 +8:05
DNF JUAN PABLO VILLEGAS CARDONA COL MZN 30
DNF Andreas ERLAND NOR TSS 25
DNS Dylan PAGE SUI CJR 24
Gen
1 Dries VAN GESTEL Belgium SVB 23 13:45:40 3 3
2 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN Norway DDD 30 +21
3 Timo ROOSEN Netherlands TLJ 24 +24
4 August JENSEN Norway TCO 26 +32
5 Lars BOOM Netherlands TLJ 32 +38
6 Kasper ASGREEN Denmark TVC 22 +40
7 Lennard KÄMNA Germany SUN 21 +40
8 Bjorn Tore HOEM Norway TJI 26 +40
9 Eliot LIETAER Belgium SVB 27 +40
10 Nick VAN DER LIJKE Netherlands RNL 26 +43
11 Andreas VANGSTAD Norway TSS 25 +44
12 Carl Fredrik HAGEN Norway TJI 26 +44
13 Jeroen MEIJERS Netherlands RNL 24 +44
14 Leszek PLUCINSKI Poland CCC 27 +46
15 Jonas VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Denmark TCQ 21 +46
16 WILMAR ANDRES PAREDES ZAPATA Colombia MZN 21 +46
17 Pieter WEENING Netherlands RNL 36 +46
18 Aime DE GENDT Belgium SVB 23 +52
19 Serge PAUWELS Belgium DDD 34 +52
20 Daniel TUREK Czech Republic ICA 24 +2:29
21 Torkil VEYHE Denmark TCQ 27 +2:52
22 Niklas EG Denmark TVC 22 +3:04
23 Jonas ABRAHAMSEN Norway UXT 22 +3:04
24 Jetse BOL Netherlands MZN 28 +3:04
25 Jesper SCHULTZ Denmark TCQ 21 +3:04
26 Asmund ROMSTAD LOVIK Norway FIX 28 +3:04
27 Paul MARTENS Germany TLJ 34 +3:04
28 Jaco VENTER South Africa DDD 30 +3:04
29 Chris Anker SÖRENSEN Denmark RIW 33 +3:04
30 Audun Brekke FLOTTEN Norway UXT 27 +3:15
31 Jonas Gregaard WILSLY Denmark RIW 21 +3:15
32 Jérôme BAUGNIES Belgium WGG 30 +3:15
33 Andrea PASQUALON Italy WGG 29 +5:04
34 Jarl SALOMEIN Belgium SVB 28 +5:10
35 Bjørnar Vevatne ØVERLAND Norway FIX 22 +5:25
36 Hector SAEZ BENITO Spain CJR 24 +5:45
37 Zakkari DEMPSTER Australia ICA 30 +5:59
38 Luis Guillermo MAS BONET Spain CJR 28 +5:59
39 Adrian KUREK Poland CCC 29 +5:59
40 Jay Robert THOMSON South Africa DDD 31 +6:38
41 Frederik VEUCHELEN Belgium WGG 39 +9:54
42 Trond Hakon TRONDSEN Norway TSS 23 +10:34
43 Benjamin PERRY Canada ICA 23 +13:04
44 Kevin VAN MELSEN Belgium WGG 30 +13:06
45 Mads Baadsgaard RAHBEK Denmark TVC 22 +13:17
46 Preben VAN HECKE Belgium SVB 35 +13:44
47 Jon IRISARRI RINCON Spain CJR 22 +14:29
48 Andre LOOIJ Netherlands RNL 22 +14:36
49 Jonas KOCH Germany CCC 24 +14:36
50 Amund Grondahl JANSEN Norway TLJ 23 +14:36
51 Sjoerd VAN GINNEKEN Netherlands RNL 25 +14:40
52 Jesper ASSELMAN Netherlands RNL 27 +14:40
53 Gijs VAN HOECKE Belgium TLJ 26 +14:40
54 Zico WAEYTENS Belgium SUN 26 +14:42
55 Lindsay DE VYLDER Belgium SVB 22 +14:42
56 Øyvind LUKKEDAL Norway TCO 23 +14:42
57 Kim MAGNUSSON Sweden TTB 25 +14:42
58 Erik SANDERSSON Sweden TTB 19 +14:42
59 Steven LAMMERTINK Netherlands TLJ 24 +14:42
60 Krists NEILANDS Latvia ICA 23 +14:47
61 Torjus SLEEN Norway UXT 20 +14:50
62 Marius BLÅLID Norway FIX 24 +14:53
63 Mark MCNALLY Great Britain WGG 28 +14:53
64 Mark Sehested PEDERSEN Denmark TVC 26 +14:53
65 Markus HOELGAARD Norway TJI 23 +14:53
66 Kristoffer SKJERPING Norway TJI 24 +14:59
67 Adrien NIYONSHUTI Rwanda DDD 30 +15:09
68 Isac LUNDGREN Sweden TTB 25 +15:16
69 Youcef REGUIGUI Algeria DDD 27 +15:39
70 Kristian KULSET Norway UXT 22 +16:19
71 Jappe JASPERS Belgium VWC 19 +16:28
72 Max WALSCHEID Germany SUN 24 +16:48
73 Rasmus Wallin Denmark TCQ 21 +16:52
74 Andreas Hyldgaard JEPPESEN Denmark TVC 21 +16:52
75 Patrick CLAUSEN Denmark RIW 27 +16:54
76 Richard LARSEN Sweden TTB 27 +16:54
77 Rasmus Fossum TILLER Norway TJI 21 +16:54
78 Ole FORFANG Norway TJI 22 +16:59
79 Antonio MOLINA CANET Spain CJR 26 +17:05
80 Matti MANNINEN Finland FIX 25 +17:05
81 Petter THEODORSEN Norway TSS 22 +17:05
82 Rasmus MYGIND Denmark RIW 28 +17:11
83 Jakub KACZMAREK Poland CCC 24 +17:22
84 Christophe PRÉMONT Belgium VWC 28 +18:51
85 Eirik BRULAND Norway TSS 22 +20:28
86 Michael Carbel SVENDGAARD Denmark TVC 22 +20:45
87 JUAN SEBASTIAN MOLANO BENAVIDES Colombia MZN 23 +20:45
88 Joakim KJEMHUS Norway TCO 19 +20:51
89 Jonathan LASTRA MARTINEZ Spain CJR 24 +20:51
90 Hernando BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Colombia MZN 25 +20:51
91 Otto VERGAERDE Belgium VWC 23 +20:51
92 Rune ALMINDSO ANDERSEN Denmark TCQ 22 +20:56
93 Fernando ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Colombia MZN 26 +21:02
94 Ole Andre AUSTEVOLL Norway TCO 23 +21:06
95 Albert TIMMER Netherlands SUN 32 +21:15
96 Havard JORBEKK BLIKRA Norway TCO 26 +21:34
97 Hamish SCHREURS New Zealand ICA 23 +21:38
98 Christian Moberg JÖRGENSEN Denmark TCQ 30 +22:28
99 Ken Eikeland Norway FIX 23 +22:41
100 Mateusz TACIAK Poland CCC 33 +22:54
101 Torstein TRAEEN Norway UXT 22 +23:02
102 Guy SAGIV Israel ICA 23 +26:51
103 Philip LINDAU Sweden TCO 26 +27:15
Close