1
DE GROOTE Arne
BEL19970402 3H39´4S
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23
2
BALLET Mathias
BEL19930910 z.t. 0H0´0S
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. ELITE
3
MORTIER Julien
BEL19970720 z.t. z.t.
AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C
4
MAES Jo
BEL19850330 3H39´8S 0H0´4S
ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT ELITE
5
DEBRUYNE Glenn
BEL19950110 z.t. z.t.
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23
6
BOUTTÉ Kenzie
BEL19920924 3H39´11S 0H0´7S
PCT TOMACC ELITE
7
SCHOUTEN Jasper
NED19931120 z.t. z.t.
WV DE IJSSELSTREEK BEL
8
ARIMONT Charlie
BEL19960603 z.t. z.t.
AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C
9
GELDHOF David
BEL19761120 z.t. z.t.
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE
10
LEGLEY Matthias
BEL19910115 z.t. z.t.
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BEL
11
VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben
BEL19931202 z.t. z.t.
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. ELITE
12
JOHNSTONE Taylor
GBR19930627 z.t. z.t.
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM BEL
13
DEBUY Anthony
BEL19960411 z.t. z.t.
AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C
14
RELAES Jacob
BEL19960518 z.t. z.t.
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23
15
VERSCHAEVE Lounes
BEL19951212 z.t. z.t.
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC U23
16
TASSET Marvin
BEL19971016 z.t. z.t.
AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C
17
VANLUCHENE Mats
BEL19890919 z.t. z.t.
ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT ELITE
18
LOY Antoine
BEL19960922 z.t. z.t.
AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C
19
VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas
BEL19971119 3H39´15S 0H0´11S
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23
20
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
BEL19950106 3H39´17S 0H0´13S
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23
21
DEWEER Jochen
BEL19910220 z.t. z.t.
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE
22
PALM Martin
BEL19960614 3H39´18S 0H0´14S
AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C
23
CARESMEL Alexis
FRA19920703 3H41´2S 0H1´58S
ESEG DOUAI BEL
24
VANHAECKE Thomas
BEL19890616 z.t. z.t.
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE
25
VANDERMOSTEN Tom
BEL19981126 z.t. z.t.
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23
26
LAPIERE Ward
BEL19851225 z.t. z.t.
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE
27
DERVEAUX Niels
BEL19970317 z.t. z.t.
TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM (TEAM B) U23
28
BALCAEN Manolito
BEL19950210 3H41´4S 0H2´0S
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN BEL
29
TORRES JORRO Sergio
ESP19910914 z.t. z.t.
ASFRA RACING TEAM BEL
30
VAN NUFFELEN Glen
BEL19970215 3H41´14S 0H2´10S
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23
31
DECEUNINCK Thomas
BEL19900925 3H41´37S 0H2´33S
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT ELITE
32
NEVENS Tibo
BEL19980815 3H43´44S 0H4´40S
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23
33
JAECQUES Simon
BEL19970426 z.t. z.t.
ESEG DOUAI U23
34
ELEN Sander
BEL19890501 z.t. z.t.
MILITAIRE PLOEG BELGIUM ELITE
35
VANNESTE Evert
BEL19911210 z.t. z.t.
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT ELITE
36
OVERVLIET Jay
NED19951026 z.t. z.t.
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23
37
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL19880330 z.t. z.t.
TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM (TEAM B) ELITE
38
DERIAUX Florian
FRA19900605 z.t. z.t.
DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME BEL
39
BERNARD Quentin
FRA19930611 z.t. z.t.
DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME BEL
40
LAGNEAUX Yoni
BEL19971028 z.t. z.t.
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23
41
BONNE Jenko
BEL19970422 z.t. z.t.
TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM (TEAM B) U23
42
MEHEUS Gill
BEL19950814 z.t. z.t.
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23
43
VANTHOURNOUT Brecht
BEL19910807 3H45´7S 0H6´3S
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE
44
OUDERMANS Ben
BEL19890728 z.t. z.t.
MILITAIRE PLOEG BELGIUM BEL
45
CLAERHOUT Sven
BEL19920727 z.t. z.t.
PCT TOMACC ELITE
46
MOORS Oliver
GBR19960924 z.t. z.t.
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23
47
PORIAU Tim
BEL19890620 z.t. z.t.
PCT TOMACC ELITE
48
CAVEY Vincent
BEL19980216 z.t. z.t.
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23
49
DEPREZ Tuur
BEL19960620 z.t. z.t.
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23
50
HUYGHE Gilles
BEL19980217 z.t. z.t.
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN U23
51
DE WITTE Brecht
BEL19850401 z.t. z.t.
MILITAIRE PLOEG BELGIUM BEL
52
DE WINTER Gordon
BEL19970606 z.t. z.t.
AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C
53
HAENEBALCKE Svenerick
BEL19950805 z.t. z.t.
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23
54
WIGGINS Doron
BEL19970908 z.t. z.t.
ESEG DOUAI U23
55
MOERMAN Thomas
BEL19960617 z.t. z.t.
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT U23
56
SCHOTH Guus
NED19821110 z.t. z.t.
VOLHARDING WILTON CT BEL
57
COSTER Kevin
NED19950916 z.t. z.t.
WV DE IJSSELSTREEK BEL
58
VAN BEETHOVEN Matthias
BEL19950516 z.t. z.t.
ESEG DOUAI U23
59
BRAET Vinnie
BEL19910812 z.t. z.t.
TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM (TEAM B) ELITE
60
VANDERBEKEN Bjarne
BEL19940720 z.t. z.t.
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE
61
LA ROSE Grégory
BEL19931110 z.t. z.t.
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BEL
DNF
BURGER Sven
NED19970522
WV NOORD HOLLAND MONKEY TOWN U23
DNF
VERHULST Pauwel
BEL19950104
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23
DNF
BOUMAN Stephan
NED19910702
VOLHARDING WILTON CT BEL
DNF
VAN DE WALLE Goran
BEL19950828
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23
DNF
MOL Henri
NED19900612
WV DE IJSSELSTREEK BEL
DNF
PAUWELS Nills
BEL19931215
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE
DNF
BERENDSE Brendan
NED19970514
WV NOORD HOLLAND MONKEY TOWN BEL
DNF
VANDERBEKEN Brent
BEL19980208
ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT U23
DNF
VERBEECK Qwinten
BEL19980126
PCT TOMACC U23
DNF
MAELEGHEER Justin
BEL19960810
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT U23
DNF
TRIO Maxim
BEL19980110
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM BEL
DNF
VAN ESLANDER Florian
FRA19950206
ESEG DOUAI BEL
DNF
BIGO Mathias
FRA19960925
ESEG DOUAI BEL
DNF
VANDENBUSSCHE Jari
BEL19960710
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC U23
DNF
TAIT-JONES Blake
NZL19920325
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE
DNF
SCHOTTE Lauwrence
BEL19940613
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE
DNF
DE MERLIER Giovanni
BEL19921201
ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT ELITE
DNF
SCHEERENS Pieter
NED19820731
WV NOORD HOLLAND MONKEY TOWN BEL
DNF
GOEMAN Jonas
BEL19930215
TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM (TEAM B) ELITE
DNF
BOUTTÉ Jordy
BEL19950807
PCT TOMACC U23
DNF
DECHESNE Julien
BEL19910410
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BEL
DNF
JOYCE Sean
NZL19910315
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BEL
DNF
DE POORTER Maxime
BEL19960421
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23
DNF
GUILLAUME Geoffrey
BEL19960321
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES U23
DNF
CARTER Thomas
NZL19970602
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BEL
DNF
VAN DER STRAETEN Cedric
BEL19970104
TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM (TEAM B) U23
DNF
DE PLUS Jasper
BEL19970611
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23
DNF
SEYE Guillaume
BEL19961128
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23
DNF
SEMERANO Kevin
BEL19820201
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT ELITE
DNF
SEFA Ylber
ALB19910211
ASFRA RACING TEAM BEL
DNF
JADHAV Omkar
IND19881004
ASFRA RACING TEAM BEL
DNF
STANDRILL Calvin
NZL19950812
ASFRA RACING TEAM BEL
DNF
SCHIETTECATTE Jellen
BEL19930205
ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE
DNF
DE JAEGER Nick
BEL19971018
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23
DNF
GRIMMONPREZ Django
BEL19811216
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT ELITE
DNF
GROOT Tristan
NED20170101
WV NOORD HOLLAND MONKEY TOWN BEL
DNF
MUSEEUW Stefano
BEL19970601
TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM (TEAM B) U23
DNF
LELEU Antoine
BEL19931020
DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME ELITE
DNF
D´HEYGERE Gil
BEL19980330
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23
DNF
BECK Cedric
BEL19980613
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23
DNF
DELVART Marvyn
fra19971016
DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME BEL
DNF
DELAMEILLEURE Mathias
BEL19861003
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC BEL
DNF
DESTATSBADER Roy
BEL19950713
ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT U23
DNF
BRIESEN Brent
BEL19960908
MILITAIRE PLOEG BELGIUM BEL
DNF
MONCOMBLE Nicolas
FRA19821019
DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME BEL
DNF
DEWACHTER Aaron
BEL19981231
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23
DNF
ARENTSEN Arjan
NED19960622
WV DE IJSSELSTREEK BEL
DNF
VIERHOUT Maarten
NED19940107
WV DE IJSSELSTREEK U23
DNF
TELLEGEN Sven
NED19981211
WV DE IJSSELSTREEK BEL
DNF
ARENDSHORST Jelmer
NED19980304
WV DE IJSSELSTREEK U23
DNF
VERMAELEN Steven
BEL19830824
MILITAIRE PLOEG BELGIUM ELITE
DNF
RASCH Jesper
NED19980322
WV NOORD HOLLAND MONKEY TOWN BEL
DNF
GAREZ Raphaël
FRA19970128
DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME BEL
DNF
OUSSOREN Olaf
NED19921013
VOLHARDING WILTON CT BEL
DNF
ROSSEEL Ricky
BEL19900310
ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT ELITE
DNF
CANNOOT Yordi
BEL19970701
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23
DNF
KIBURG Jasper
NED19970331
VOLHARDING WILTON CT BEL
DNF
DE DONCKER Balder
BEL19850517
MILITAIRE PLOEG BELGIUM ELITE
DNF
TEN KORTENAAR Pieter
NED19921028
VOLHARDING WILTON CT ELITE
DNS
VAN NYEN Hans
BEL19901203
MILITAIRE PLOEG BELGIUM ELITE
Wedstrijden van 20/06/2017
Kies een wedstrijddatum
Open the calendar popup.
20/06 BASSEVELDE (O)
1.12B - ind.reg.wedstr.(100-120 km) Elite z.c./U23 - Open omloop
20/06 SCHELLEBELLE (O)
1.15 A Nat Dames - IND - Open omloop
20/06 88 STE GROTE PRIJS GELUWE (W)
Elite 1.12 - IC 1 NAT - eendagsw. Intercl. El.z.c./U23/BCP
Close