1 Maciej PATERSKI POL CCC 31 13:06:58 125 125
2 Kamil ZIELINSKI POL DSP 29 +3 85 85
3 Karol DOMAGALSKI POL ONE 28 +30 70 70
4 Adam STACHOWIAK POL VOS 28 +33 60 60
5 Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL WIB 36 +42 50 50
6 Lukasz OWSIAN POL CCC 27 +55 40 40
7 Kamil GRADEK POL ONE 27 +57 35 35
8 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 30 +1:22 30 30
9 Pawel BERNAS POL DSP 27 +1:26 25 25
10 Piotr BROZYNA POL CCC 22 +1:29 20 20
11 Bartosz WARCHOL POL THU 25 +1:35 15 15
12 Hayden MCCORMICK NZL ONE 23 +1:47 10 10
13 Jacek MORAJKO POL WIB 36 +2:01 5 5
14 Oleksandr POLIVODA UKR KLS 30 +2:03 5 5
15 Karel HNÍK CZE CZE 26 +2:06 5 5
16 Thomas BAYLIS GBR ONE 21 +2:19 3 3
17 Pawel FRANCZAK POL THU 26 +2:30 3 3
18 James ORAM NZL ONE 24 +2:57 3 3
19 Emanuel PIASKOWY POL THU 26 +2:59 3 3
20 Michal PALUTA POL CCC 22 +3:10 3 3
21 Oleksandr PREVAR UKR KLS 27 +3:11 3 3
22 Michal PODLASKI POL VOS 29 +3:43 3 3
23 Robert KESSLER GER LKT 22 +3:45 3 3
24 Thomas STEWART GBR ONE 27 +3:45 3 3
25 Jonas KOCH GER CCC 24 +4:06 3 3
26 Pavel CAMRDA CZE CZE 21 +4:22
27 Eduard VORGANOV RUS MCC 35 +4:26
28 Tomáš BUCHÁCEK CZE CZE 39 +4:53
29 Adrian HONKISZ POL WIB 29 +4:58
30 Stanislaw ANIOLKOWSKI POL THU 20 +5:01
31 Carl SOBALLA GER LKT 23 +5:23
32 Marek ŠIPOŠ CZE SKC 21 +5:53
33 Petr HAMPL CZE SKC 24 +7:40
34 Josef CERNÝ CZE CZE 24 +9:22
35 Jirí POLNICKÝ CZE CZE 28 +13:28
36 Andrii BRATASHCHUK UKR KLS 25 +13:30
37 Grzegorz STEPNIAK POL WIB 28 +13:50
38 Mateusz NOWACZEK POL VOS 26 +14:35
39 Steele VON HOFF AUS ONE 30 +14:38
40 Andriy KULYK UKR KLS 28 +14:39
41 Sergiy LAGKUTI UKR KLS 32 +14:43
42 Mateusz KOMAR POL VOS 32 +14:43
43 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS 31 +14:43
44 Jaroslaw MARYCZ POL DSP 30 +14:43
45 Wojciech SYKALA POL WIB 23 +14:58
46 Artur DETKO POL DSP 34 +15:26
47 Eryk LATON POL THU 24 +15:29
48 Matej ZAHÁLKA CZE SKC 24 +15:55
49 Alois KANKOVSKÝ CZE CZE 34 +16:26
50 Dominik OBORSKI POL WIB 25 +16:31
51 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL THU 33 +16:43
52 Adrian BANASZEK POL KLS 24 +16:49
53 Sylwester JANISZEWSKI POL WIB 29 +17:09
54 Konrad TOMASIAK POL THU 26 +17:15
55 Vojtech HACECKÝ CZE CZE 30 +17:31
56 Peter WILLIAMS GBR ONE 31 +17:59
57 Szymon TRACZ POL WIB 19 +18:02
58 Wojciech MIGDAL POL THU 26 +18:25
59 Kamil MALECKI POL CCC 21 +18:45
60 Mateusz GRABIS POL VOS 23 +18:47
61 Frederik HÄHNEL GER LKT 21 +19:02
62 Tomáš CAPEK CZE CZE 19 +21:05
63 Yauheni KARALIOK BLR MCC 21 +21:17
64 Szymon KRAWCZYK POL VOS 19 +21:40
65 Krzysztof PARMA POL VOS 30 +22:31
66 Mikhail SHEMETAU BLR MCC 23 +22:41
67 Jaroslaw REBIEWSKI POL DSP 43 +23:21
68 Malte JÜRß GER LKT 21 +24:00
69 Paul RUDYS GER LKT 19 +24:17
70 Adrian KUCHAREK POL DSP 23 +27:14
71 Matej ŠTIBINGR CZE SKC 20 +28:09
Close