1
53.47
Justin WILLIAMS (1 - Pro)
Los Angeles
1:16:07
197316
77
Uci Ct: Cylance
[2nd Place]
2
53.84
Aldo Ino ILESIC (1 - Cat1)
Charlotte, NC
1:16:07
309409
40
Crit Life
[3rd Place]
3
54.22
Cory WILLIAMS (2 - Pro)
Los Angeles, CA
1:16:07
224173
76
Uci Ct: Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling
4
54.59
Florenz KNAUER
Pompano, FL
1:16:07
513087
43
5
54.96
Tony BACA (2 - Cat1)
Chihuahua
1:16:07
331782
9
Elbowz Racing
[Team 2nd Place]
6
55.33
Brandon FEEHERY (3 - Cat1)
Homewood Il
1:16:07
193035
27
Crit Life
7
55.71
Kevin GIRKINS (4 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
1:16:07
342402
33
Elbowz Racing
8
56.08
Andrew DAHLHEIM (5 - Cat1)
Greenville, SC
1:16:07
188572
21
Arapahoe Resources
9
56.45
Russell GILL
1:16:08
529350
32
10
56.82
Scott LAW
1:16:08
502695
47
11
57.20
Jake MAGEE (6 - Cat1)
Canberra Australia
1:16:09
477870
49
Elbowz Racing
12
57.57
Davis DOMBROWSKI (7 - Cat1)
Mesquite, TX
1:16:09
377614
24
Matrix Cycling Club
13
57.94
Zachary CARLSON (8 - Cat1)
Plano Tx
1:16:09
277433
16
Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
14
58.31
Cullen BROWNE
Tulsa, OK
1:16:09
534570
13
15
58.69
Alberto COVARRUBIAS
Springdale
1:16:10
528230
18
16
59.06
Garrick VALVERDE (9 - Cat1)
Lawrence, KS
1:16:10
210225
73
Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
17
59.43
John PURVIS (10 - Cat1)
Parthenon, AR
1:16:10
200977
59
Oklahoma Bicycle Project
18
59.80
Evan BAUSBACHER (11 - Cat1)
Richardson, TX
1:16:12
387450
10
Matrix Cycling Club
19
60.18
Matt GREEN (12 - Cat1)
Mukwonago, WI
1:16:12
399927
35
Zone-6 Cycling
20
60.55
Kyle ANDERSON (13 - Cat1)
Wichita Falls, TX
1:16:12
238136
4
Team Ccr Roofing
21
60.92
Eder FRAYRE
Chula Vista, CA
1:16:12
412590
98
22
61.29
Michael ALLISON (14 - Cat1)
Shawnee, KS
1:16:12
310330
3
Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
23
61.67
Alejandro PADILLA
1:16:12
471921
54
24
Frank SUTTON
1:16:13
82
25
62.41
Tanner WARD (15 - Cat1)
Little Rock, AR
1:16:13
395255
74
Oklahoma Bicycle Project
26
62.78
Austin GOMES (16 - Cat1)
Florissant, MO
1:16:13
347112
34
Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi
27
63.16
Paul PAPIN (17 - Cat1)
Oklahoma City, OK
1:16:13
458926
56
Dna Racing
28
63.53
Jacob WHITE (18 - Cat1)
Pauls Valley, OK
1:16:13
272180
75
Oklahoma Bicycle Project
29
63.90
Brady REED (19 - Cat1)
Magnolia Tx
1:16:14
387057
61
Strike Cycling
30
64.27
Miguel SANTILLANES
1:16:15
493721
65
[Team 3rd Place]
31
64.65
Alex HOEHN (3 - Pro)
Lenexa
1:16:15
409776
38
Uci Ct: Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling
32
65.02
Adam KOBLE (20 - Cat1)
Waseca Mn
1:16:15
269412
44
Oklahoma Bicycle Project
33
65.39
Jesse KELLY
Richardson, TX
1:16:16
501007
41
Dallas Racing
34
65.76
Michael PINCUS (21 - Cat1)
Pearland, TX
1:16:18
254929
57
Team Ccr Roofing
35
66.14
Ryan GABRIEL (22 - Cat1)
Tulsa, OK
1:16:20
286105
30
Tulsa Wheelmen
36
66.51
Jacob HENLEY (23 - Cat1)
Chattanooga , TN
1:16:20
414951
36
North Georgia Cycling Associati
37
66.88
Morgan SCHMITT (24 - Cat1)
Seattle, WA
1:16:20
189118
66
Arapahoe Resources
38
67.25
Rob BELL (25 - Cat1)
Oklahoma City, OK
1:16:20
252928
11
Oklahoma Bicycle Project
39
67.63
Stephan HIRSCH (26 - Cat1)
Oklahoma City, OK
1:16:20
337040
37
Arapahoe Resources
40
68.00
Grant KOONTZ (27 - Cat1)
Spring, TX
1:16:21
319214
45
Arapahoe Resources
41
68.37
Brian BABILONIA
Garland, TX
1:16:21
529695
8
42
68.74
Michael LALLA (28 - Cat1)
Minneapolis, MN
1:16:21
201623
46
Bicycles Plus Racing
43
69.12
Vitor ZUCCO SCHIZZI (29 - Cat1)
Irving, TX
1:16:21
420701
81
44
69.49
Ricky RANDALL (30 - Cat1)
Highland Village , TX
1:16:21
272809
60
Arapahoe Resources
45
69.86
Tyler CLOUTIER (31 - Cat1)
Dallas, TX
1:16:21
360809
17
Matrix Cycling Club
46
70.24
Stefan ROTHE (32 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
1:16:22
205741
63
Elbowz Racing
47
70.61
Sawyer CURRIE (33 - Cat1)
Edmond, OK
1:16:22
337206
20
48
70.98
Ryan DUPREE (34 - Cat1)
Tulsa, OK
1:16:22
239925
25
Soundpony Triad Bank
49
71.35
Jefferey MAY (35 - Cat1)
Greenville, TX
1:16:22
325930
50
Dallas Racing
50
71.73
Shadd SMITH (36 - Cat1)
Overland Park, KS
1:16:22
138402
80
Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
51
72.10
Erin ELLIOTT (37 - Cat1)
Oklahoma City, OK
1:16:27
225120
26
Oklahoma Bicycle Project
52
72.47
Dylan POSTIER (38 - Cat1)
Stillwater, OK
1:16:35
358709
58
Tulsa Wheelmen
53
72.84
John RYAN (39 - Cat1)
North Richland Hills, TX
1:16:35
240838
64
Matrix Cycling Club
54
Sam THORPE-LOVERSUCH
1:16:36
96
Giant Lakeside
55
73.59
Kyle SWANSON (40 - Cat1)
Fort Worth, TX
1:16:53
412811
71
Matrix Cycling Club
[Team 3rd Place]
56
73.96
Nicholas TORRACA (4 - Pro)
Grapevine, TX
1:17:08
338924
72
Uci Ct: Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling
[Team 3rd Place]
57
74.33
Brian MCCULLOCH (5 - Pro)
Yucaipa, CA
1:17:09
169774
51
Uci Ct: Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling
58
74.71
Grayson KEPPLER (41 - Cat1)
Dallas
1:18:21
380276
42
Cadence Cyclery
59
75.08
Cesar SERNA
Aguascalientes, AG
1:18:22
527248
67
60
75.45
Jose Alfredo RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA
1:18:22
510495
62
[Team 2nd Place]
61
75.82
Eamon FRANCK (42 - Cat1)
Pacific Grove, CA
1:18:22
286608
28
Crit Life
62
76.20
Kent WOERMANN (43 - Cat1)
Lees Summit, MO
1:18:22
278173
79
Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
63
76.57
Chad CONLEY (44 - Cat1)
Cartersville
1:18:22
374617
95
Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA
DNF
Skyler MACKEY
Tulsa, OK
333154
48
Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync
DNF
Jordan CULLEN
Hudson, WI
229280
19
Elbowz Racing
DNF
Scott WILLIAMSON
Lawrence , KS
366682
78
Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
DNF
Ryan AITCHESON
Kitchener
467841
2
DNF
Alan DELACRUZ
503239
22
DNF
Mitchell SIDES
Magnolia, TX
349270
68
Strike Cycling
DNF
Juan GARC?A
493704
31
Close