1
Scott LAW
85
502695
40
Cylance Cycling*
[2nd Place]
2
Jose Alfredo RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA
72
510495
52
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling*
[3rd Place]
3
Ayden Toovey
70
502802
82
First Internet Bank Cycling*
4
Daniel HOLLOWAY (1 - Cat1)
Boulder, CO
67
181725
65
Texas Roadhouse
5
Davide Vigano
64
535717
135
team cinelli chrome
6
Matt CHATLAONG (2 - Cat1)
Roseville, CA
49
304797
64
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature' Bakery*
7
Florenz KNAUER
Pompano, FL
46
513087
119
Stradalli Cycle/Safetti
8
Pablo Alarcon
45
532553
30
CANEL'S SPECIALIZED
9
Tony BACA (3 - Cat1)
Chihuahua
44
331782
46
ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O*
10
Jose Alfredo Aguirre
43
440225
29
CANEL'S SPECIALIZED
11
Charles (Brad) HUFF (1 - Pro)
Springfield, MO
41
132539
1
Rally Cycling*
12
Tristan UHL (4 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
40
168160
132
Team CCR Roofing
13
Cesar SERNA
Aguascalientes, AG
35
527248
111
Rudys ritas
[Team 2nd Place]
14
Nicolas TORRACA (2 - Pro)
Grapevine, TX
26
338924
55
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling*
15
Sam BASSETTI (5 - Cat1)
Santa Rosa, CA
24
237712
62
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature' Bakery*
[Team 1st Place]
16
Justin WILLIAMS (3 - Pro)
Los Angeles
24
197316
43
Cylance Cycling*
17
Eric YOUNG (4 - Pro)
Boulder, CO
22
279095
4
Rally Cycling*
18
Michael HERNANDEZ (5 - Pro)
Clermont, FL
22
296605
18
Aevolo Pro Cycling
19
Mat STEPHENS (6 - Cat1)
Dallas, TX
21
178970
24
Arapahoe Resources
20
Curtis WHITE (6 - Pro)
Delanson, NY
20
234696
3
Rally Cycling*
21
Andrew DAHLHEIM (7 - Cat1)
Greenville, SC
19
188572
19
Arapahoe Resources
22
Kevin GIRKINS (8 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
16
342402
47
ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O*
23
Zachary CARLSON (9 - Cat1)
Plano Tx
14
277433
9
Texas Roadhouse
24
Andrew GOESSLING (10 - Cat1)
El Cerrito, CA
13
207262
144
Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
25
Johnny PURVIS (11 - Cat1)
Parthenon, AR
12
200977
148
Team OBP
26
Skyler MACKEY (12 - Cat1)
Tulsa, OK
10
333154
158
Transitions LIfeCare p/b InSync Rx
27
Ryan Aitcheson
Kitchener
9
467841
108
First Internet Bank Cycling
[Team 1st Place]
28
Karl MENZIES (7 - Pro)
Ada, MI
8
286482
41
Cylance Cycling*
29
Carson LANGE (13 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
8
349134
123
Strike Cycling
30
Russell GILL
8
529350
12
31
Johnny MITCHELL (14 - Cat1)
Johnson City, TN
6
306291
96
Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team
32
Cullen BROWNE
6
526732
165
33
Devin Clark (15 - Cat1)
St. Louis, MO
5
186238
98
34
Jack MCCANN (16 - Cat1)
Cincinnati, OH
3
298338
57
First Internet Bank Cycling
35
Colin STRICKLAND (17 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
3
338708
67
Intelligentsia Racing
36
Jarret OLDHAM (18 - Cat1)
Floyds Knobs In
3
432674
59
First Internet Bank Cycling
37
Tanner WARD (19 - Cat1)
Little Rock, AR
2
395255
149
Team OBP
OMNI Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2
Close