1 Phil ATWILL GBR 22 4:03.056 60 60
2 David TRUMMER AUT 23 4:03.982 40 40
3 Boris TETZLAFF AUT 27 4:08.904 30 30
4 Stefan GARLICKI RSA 27 4:09.749 25 25
5 Ondrej ŠTEPÁNEK CZE 23 4:09.804 20 20
6 Francesco COLOMBO ITA 22 4:10.174 18 18
7 Isak LEIVSSON NOR 24 4:10.265 16 16
8 Joshua BARTH GER 22 4:10.732 14 14
9 Basil WEBER SUI 25 4:10.958 12 12
10 Žiga PANDUR SLO 26 4:12.102 10 10
11 Adam ROJCEK SVK 19 4:12.309 8 8
12 Emyr DAVIES GBR 27 4:13.401 6 6
13 Rastislav BARANEK SVK 22 4:14.094 4 4
14 Jan CIMPERMAN SLO 23 4:14.116 2 2
15 Janis LEHMANN SUI 19 4:14.229 1 1
16 Matej CHARVÁT CZE 32 4:14.674
17 Jure ŽABJEK SLO 22 4:14.882
18 Billy CAROLI SUI 29 4:15.303
19 Johann POTGIETER RSA 30 4:16.133
20 Bryn DICKERSON NZL 26 4:16.181
21 Baxter MAIWALD AUS 18 4:16.405
22 Felix HEINE GER 27 4:16.478
23 Miran VAUH SLO 35 4:16.481
24 Simon MAURER GER 17 4:17.317
25 Matthew MCCORKELL AUS 21 4:17.856
26 Felix KLEE SUI 23 4:18.351
27 Rudi PINTAR SLO 18 4:19.653
28 Miha IVANCIC SLO 21 4:20.417
29 Stanislav SEHNAL CZE 23 4:20.876
30 Benny STRASSER GER 28 4:20.890
31 Giacomo MASIERO ITA 17 4:21.635
32 Mika HOPP GER 17 4:22.628
33 Jan FLOR GER 17 4:23.515
34 Pascal REUSSER SUI 18 4:25.670
35 Jakub ZBIKOWSKI POL 18 4:26.223
36 Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS GRE 26 4:26.495
37 Brage VESTAVIK NOR 18 4:26.642
39 Petr FOLVARCNÝ CZE 18 4:27.055
40 Florian WERRES GER 18 4:27.236
41 Felix KRÜGER GER 17 4:28.720
42 Adam ERIKSSON SWE 18 4:29.362
43 Aaron NATIVI ITA 17 4:29.471
44 Balázs MUSZULA HUN 17 4:30.840
45 Sebastian PIRKER AUT 18 4:31.751
46 Stefano INTROZZI ITA 17 4:32.229
47 Jannick PETERS GER 18 4:32.393
48 Luca HENZI SUI 18 4:33.160
49 Max WEGENER GER 17 4:33.444
50 Nino ZIMMERMANN GER 18 4:33.674
51 Francesco ZANONE ITA 18 4:38.063
52 Denislav ANGELOV BUL 18 4:38.315
53 Tomas SKAREK CZE 17 4:38.872
54 Samuel GROSS GER 4:39.120
55 Julian CLAUDI GER 18 4:39.962
56 Valentin ROHRMOSER AUT 17 4:40.321
57 Ivan KINA SVK 17 4:41.140
58 Elia SAURER SUI 17 4:41.806
59 Jiri KUSY CZE 41 4:41.826
60 Emil MELKERSSON SWE 18 4:43.952
61 Chris HASLER SUI 17 4:44.219
62 Nejc AVBELJ SLO 18 4:48.062
63 Max SEIFERT GER 17 4:49.200
64 Nick WILLNER GER 18 4:50.397
65 Joan ARACIL ESP 17 4:51.912
66 Robin DOLGOS FRA 18 4:52.715
67 Felix BAUER GER 23 4:54.959
68 Julian CLAUß GER 17 4:57.833
69 Nico HENNECKE GER 18 5:00.598
70 Giacomo BRESSAN ITA 17 5:03.235
71 Jakob MARKIC SLO 18 5:03.614
72 Silas GRANDY GER 20 5:04.003
73 Nordin KERNER GER 18 5:07.413
74 Jan BAYERLEIN GER 17 5:10.397
75 Armin PILV EST 18 5:10.810
76 Sebastian RAPEA ROU 18 5:19.140
77 Luca VINANTE ITA 18 5:19.693
78 Marco GRASSI ITA 17 5:20.423
79 Lorenzo STOPELLI ITA 18 5:22.252
80 Tim GÜRSCH GER 5:24.168
81 Metin KACHAN BUL 18 5:32.777
82 Danilo FRANCESCHINI ITA 17 7:14.072
83 Alessandro COLONNELLO ITA 18 9:21.358
Age*: according to UCI Regulations, PaR: UCI points according to Rank, PcR: UCI points calculated in Ranking:
* Not allowed to receive points
** Not amongst best results
Close