1 81 MOSCHETTI Matteo ITA M 21 0.16909722222222223
2 56 SARTORI Mirco ITA M 21
3 30 RADICE Raffaele ITA M 21
4 1 LONARDI Giovanni ITA M 21
5 160 FEDRIGO Leonardo ITA TEAM WIGGINS M 21
6 13 SARTOR Federico ITA M 22
7 33 COLONNA Yuri ITA M 21
8 63 COLOMBO Raul ITA M 21
9 38 PISELLI Alfonso ITA M 21
10 112 ROMANO Francesco ITA M 20
11 31 TAGLIANI Filippo ITA M 22
12 118 ZULLO Luca ITA M 22
13 42 IANNELLI Giovanni ITA M 21
14 147 CAPATI Michael ITA M 22
15 124 BONECHI Gabriele ITA M 22
16 135 VIEL Mattia ITA UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 M 22 9.2592592592592588E-5
17 64 LOGICA Enrico ITA M 22 1.1574074074074073E-4
18 12 ZILIO Giacomo ITA M 22
19 47 LA TERRA Pirrè ITA M 20
20 158 COLLODORO Angelo Andrea ITA M 20
21 59 CORRADINI Michele ITA M 21
22 151 AFFINI Edoardo ITA SEG RACING ACADEMY M 21
23 127 ROTONDI Matteo ITA GM EUROPA OVINI M 21
24 72 MONTOBBIO Ettore ITA M 22 2.8935185185185189E-4
25 48 DEBENEDETTI Davide ITA M 22
26 93 SANÒ Simone ITA M 20
27 26 BRESCIANI Alessandro ITA M 21
28 17 FEDELI Alessandro ITA M 21 3.5879629629629635E-4
29 105 GATTUSO Dario ITA M 20
30 104 BIONDI Turcanu Veaceslav ITA M 19
31 150 LEONE Davide ITA M 21
32 149 DE BONIS Matteo ITA M 22
33 156 PESSOT Alessandro ITA M 22
34 109 COLOMBO Eros ITA M 22
35 78 CIMA Imerio ITA M 20
36 116 PIZZO Emanuele ITA M 22
37 140 BETTINI Francesco ITA M 22
38 55 GIOMI Armando ITA M 21
39 134 MOLTENI Marco ITA UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 M 21
40 11 ROCCHETTI Filippo ITA M 21
41 44 DI ROSOLINI Raffaele ITA M 20
42 45 PUCCIONI Dario ITA M 21
43 113 DI RENZO Andrea ITA M 22
44 88 BELLOMO Pietro ITA M 21
45 58 MARCHIORI Leonardo ITA M 19
46 115 CIUTTI Manuel ITA M 21
47 67 PICCOT Michel ITA M 20
48 85 MONTAGNOLI Andrea ITA M 22
49 36 DI MAIOLO Antonio ITA M 20 5.7870370370370378E-4
50 32 LORENZINI Francesco ITA M 22 6.4814814814814813E-4
51 37 DI FELICE Francesco ITA M 20
52 117 D'APOTE Giuseppe ITA M 19 6.9444444444444447E-4
53 107 BRANCHINI Giulio ITA M 21 7.291666666666667E-4
54 10 ZURLO Matteo ITA M 19
55 126 MAUTI Rossano ITA GM EUROPA OVINI M 20
56 152 CONTI Gabriele ITA M 20
57 41 MORI Filippo ITA M 20
58 79 GARAVAGLIA Giacomo ITA M 21
59 34 PERNA Simone ITA M 21
60 120 CONFORTI Matteo ITA M 21
61 131 GALIMBERTI Alessandro ITA M 21
62 123 LANCIA Gabriele ITA M 20
63 70 MICHELETTI Andrea ITA M 21
64 92 RUGGERI Davide ITA M 22
65 16 CARBONI Giovanni ITA M 22
66 24 CAPODICASA Fabrizio ITA M 21
67 157 BAIS Mattia ITA M 21
68 84 FORTUNATO Lorenzo ITA M 21 9.4907407407407408E-4
69 142 MORABITO Edoardo Vincenzo ITA M 20 1.4467592592592594E-3
70 119 LEONI Patrizio ITA M 21 1.4814814814814814E-3
71 29 BRUGNA Alessio ITA M 22 1.689814814814815E-3
72 5 BEGNONI Gianmarco ITA M 21 1.8518518518518517E-3
73 108 COLNAGHI Davide ITA M 20 1.9328703703703704E-3
74 91 MERLIN Alessandro ITA M 20
75 69 AFFATICATI Lorenzo ITA M 20
76 74 FRANCO Carlo ITA M 22 2.1643518518518518E-3
77 145 NUNZIATA Alessio ITA M 19
78 76 BERTONE Filippo ITA M 20 2.2222222222222222E-3
79 128 CANEPA Francesco ITA GM EUROPA OVINI M 20
80 143 VILLANTI Andrea ITA M 21 2.3379629629629631E-3
81 83 LANDI Marco ITA M 21
82 121 BORDACCHINI Andrea ITA M 22
83 6 PADOVAN Mirco ITA M 22
84 7 BEVILACQUA Simone ITA M 20
85 87 MONACO Alessandro ITA M 19
86 21 CIANCI Franco ITA M 21 2.4305555555555556E-3
87 82 ONESTI Emanuele ITA M 22 2.5462962962962961E-3
88 86 BURCHIO Federico ITA M 21
89 9 CONCI Nicola ITA M 20
90 18 LIZDE Seid ITA M 22
91 75 RAGGIO Luca ITA M 22
92 51 PASINI Kevin ITA M 21
93 2 BOTTURA Alessio ITA M 22 DNF
94 3 CRISTOFALETTI Mattia ITA M 20 DNF
95 4 FERRI Gregorio ITA M 20 DNF
96 8 CALDERARO Filippo ITA M 21 DNF
97 15 ANDREOLETTI Pietro ITA M 22 DNF
98 19 SOBRERO Matteo ITA M 20 DNF
99 20 SARCHIAPONE Leonardo ITA M 21 DNF
100 22 CRISANTE Paride ITA M 20 DNF
101 23 BAFILE Filippo ITA M 19 DNF
102 27 CALZAFERRI Thomas ITA M 21 DNF
103 28 ZANNI Simone ITA M 20 DNF
104 35 FUGGIANO Rocco Antonio ITA M 21 DNF
105 39 ITALIANI Davide ITA M 21 DNF
106 40 DELLA PINA Samuele ITA M 20 DNF
107 43 BUGGIANI Matteo ITA M 21 DNF
108 46 PUGI Gianni ITA M 20 DNF
109 52 CANCARINI Andrea ITA M 20 DNF
110 54 BURBI Roberto ITA M 22 DNF
111 57 MASI Davide ITA M 20 DNF
112 60 VIGILANTE Antonio ITA M 22 DNF
113 62 CALVI Davide ITA M 22 DNF
114 65 NARDELLI Matteo ITA M 20 DNF
115 66 ORLANDI Federico ITA M 20 DNF
116 68 LIMONE Luca ITA M 21 DNF
117 89 CRETTI Giacomo ITA M 20 DNF
118 90 DONNA Andrea ITA M 20 DNF
119 94 LANZANO Alessio ITA M 22 DNF
120 95 LOISCIO Giovanni ITA M 20 DNF
121 96 LUPINI Michele ITA M 20 DNF
122 97 PESCI Manuel ITA M 22 DNF
123 98 CARRATÙ Carmine ITA M 19 DNF
124 99 PILICANO Francesco ITA M 22 DNF
125 100 POSSIDENTE Elio ITA M 22 DNF
126 102 CALABRESE Andrea ITA M 20 DNF
127 110 COVILI Luca ITA M 20 DNF
128 114 BALDI Francesco ITA M 21 DNF
129 122 STELLA Nicola ITA M 20 DNF
130 125 DI FEDERICO Andrea ITA GM EUROPA OVINI M 22 DNF
131 130 BIANCHI Samuele ITA M 21 DNF
132 133 VALSECCHI Matteo ITA M 22 DNF
133 136 CENGHIALTA Riccardo ITA UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 M 20 DNF
134 137 BAIS Davide ITA M 19 DNF
135 138 BERLOFFA Giorgio ITA M 21 DNF
136 141 MANCINI Francesco ITA M 22 DNF
137 146 ASUNI Alex ITA M 21 DNF
138 148 TERMINIELLO Renato ITA M 22 DNF
139 153 GRIGIONI Gianmarco ITA M 20 DNF
140 154 CIOTOLI Marco ITA M 19 DNF
141 155 GRECO Alessandro ITA M 19 DNF
142 187 SAVINI Stefano ITA M 19 DNF
143 111 GRODZICKI Cezary ITA M 21 DNS
Close