1 82 ALBRECHT Lex
CAN
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 30 02:44:26 16
2 165 LACH Marta
POL
POLAND 20 02:44:28 12
3 74 KASPER Romy
GER
GERMANY 29 02:44:32 8
4 43 WILES Tayler
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 02:44:37 6
5 34 KNETEMANN Roxane
NED
NETHERLANDS 30 02:44:37 5
6 14 SANGUINETI Ilaria
ITA
BEPINK COGEAS 23 02:44:44 4
7 2 WORRACK Trixi
GER
CANYON SRAM RACING 36 02:44:44 3
8 112 KENNEDY Lucy
AUS
AUSTRALIA 29 02:44:49 2
9 113 MALSEED Shannon
AUS
AUSTRALIA 23 02:44:52
10 161 PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
POL
POLAND 28 02:44:54
11 1 BRENNAUER Lisa
GER
CANYON SRAM RACING 29 02:44:54
12 81 STEPHENS Lauren
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 31 02:44:54
13 152 LORVIK Ingrid
NOR
NORWAY 31 02:44:54
14 35 PIETERS Amy
NED
NETHERLANDS 26 02:44:54
15 42 WINDER Ruth
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 02:44:54
16 102 BUURMAN Eva
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM 23 02:44:54
17 116 NEYLAN Rachel
AUS
AUSTRALIA 35 02:44:54
18 62 DUYCK Ann-Sophie
BEL
DROPS 30 02:44:54
19 71 LIPPERT Liane
GER
GERMANY 19 02:44:54
20 66 RITTER Martina
AUT
DROPS 35 02:44:54
21 24 BATAGELJ Polona
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 28 02:44:54
22 32 VAN DIJK Ellen
NED
NETHERLANDS 30 02:44:54
23 25 PINTAR Urska
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 32 02:44:54
24 61 CHRISTIAN Anna
GBR
DROPS 22 02:44:54
25 121 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 33 02:44:54
26 141 SIMMONDS Hayley
GBR
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING 29 02:45:00
27 21 BUJAK Eugenia
POL
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 28 02:45:00
28 13 JACKSON Alison
CAN
BEPINK COGEAS 29 02:45:00
29 144 GRINCZER Natalie
GBR
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING 24 02:45:00
30 103 BUIJSMAN Nina
NED
20 02:45:00
31 164 NERLO Aurela
POL
POLAND 19 02:45:03
32 41 HALL Katharine
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 02:45:03
33 84 HAMMES Kathrin
GER
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 28 02:45:06
34 3 CROMWELL Tiffany
AUS
CANYON SRAM RACING 29 02:45:06
35 163 SKALNIAK Agnieszka
POL
POLAND 20 02:45:07
36 153 BORGLI Stine
NOR
NORWAY 27 02:45:08
37 56 WHITE Emma
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 20 02:45:10
38 93 BANKS Elizabeth
GBR
27 02:45:10
39 23 STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
ITA
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 23 02:45:10
40 83 DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid
MEX
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 24 02:45:12
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 99 items
41 11 ZABELINSKAYA Olga
RUS
BEPINK COGEAS 37 02:45:12
42 175 DAHLE FLESJAA Gunn-Rita
NOR
44 02:45:12
43 105 DE JONG Demi
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM 22 02:45:16
44 86 WALLE Brianna
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 33 02:45:18
45 53 THOMAS Leah
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 28 02:45:18
46 63 PARKINSON Abby-Mae
GBR
DROPS 20 02:45:18
47 126 HOOGEBOOM Roos
NED
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 35 02:45:18
48 176 ZANNER Beate
GER
35 02:45:20
49 64 MASSEY Laura
GBR
DROPS 36 02:45:24
50 142 JONES Hayley
GBR
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING 22 02:45:24
51 111 HOCKINGS Lisen
AUS
AUSTRALIA 38 02:45:24
52 22 LECHNER Corinna
GER
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 23 02:45:24
53 122 LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 30 02:45:24
54 106 DE BOER Sophie
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM 27 02:45:24
55 174 SCHIFF Carolin
GER
31 02:45:27
56 114 BROWN Grace
AUS
AUSTRALIA 25 02:45:28
57 75 PAUL Stefanie
GER
GERMANY 31 02:45:31
58 151 MOE Ingrid
NOR
NORWAY 33 02:45:31
59 4 THORVILSON Leah
USA
CANYON SRAM RACING 38 02:45:33
60 16 MEDVEDOVA Tereza
SVK
BEPINK COGEAS 21 02:45:33
61 145 BOYLAN Lydia
IRL
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING 30 02:45:33
62 123 DUBAU PREVOT Axelle
FRA
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 21 02:45:37
63 12 VALSECCHI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK COGEAS 35 02:45:39
64 54 ARENSMAN Hannah
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 19 02:45:39
65 104 VAN VEEN Esther
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM 27 02:45:39
66 91 HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane
GBR
29 02:45:39
67 101 SOET Aafke
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM 20 02:45:39
68 95 MASON Chanel
GBR
36 02:45:39
69 5 KRÖGER Mieke
GER
CANYON SRAM RACING 24 02:45:39
70 73 DIETRICH Jacqueline
GER
GERMANY 21 02:45:39
71 33 BOOGAARD Maaike
NED
NETHERLANDS 19 02:45:39
72 136 DIETMANN Carolin
GER
37 02:45:39
73 94 JAMES Ffion
GBR
20 02:45:39
74 65 PAYTON Hannah
GBR
DROPS 23 02:45:39
75 166 PEREKITKO Karolina
POL
POLAND 19 02:45:39
76 173 KLEIN Theres
GER
28 02:45:39
77 131 RODIECK Wiebke
GER
21 02:45:47
78 134 LUST Bianca
NED
21 02:45:50
79 172 FISCHER Lisa
GER
24 02:45:55
80 133 WESSELHOEFT Benita
GER
33 02:45:58
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 99 items
81 44 BUCHANAN Rushlee
NZL
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 02:46:09
82 46 HALL Lauren
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM 38 02:46:09
83 115 ELVIN Gracie
AUS
AUSTRALIA 29 02:46:16
84 15 SHAMANOVA Tatiana
RUS
BEPINK COGEAS 25 02:46:18
85 96 CRUMPTON Bethany
GBR
23 02:46:23
86 171 BECK Luisa
GER
28 02:46:23
87 85 BRUDERER COFINO Nicolle
GUA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 24 02:46:28
88 51 SCHNEIDER Skylar
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 19 02:46:28
89 26 RADOTIĆ Mia
CRO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 33 02:46:53
90 36 KNOL Willeke
NED
NETHERLANDS 26 02:46:53
91 45 HANSON Lauretta
AUS
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 02:46:53
92 125 OBERHOLZER Carla
RSA
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 30 02:46:28
93 143 CARTER Rebecca
GBR
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING 27 02:51:43
94 155 FON Martine
NOR
NORWAY 27 02:51:43
95 31 SPOOR Winanda
NED
NETHERLANDS 26 02:51:43
96 156 ERIKSEN Malin
NOR
NORWAY 20 02:51:43
97 154 FLATAAS Marie
NOR
NORWAY 29 02:51:43
98 146 BADEGRUBER Anna
AUT
TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING 20 02:55:03
99 55 BRECK Holly
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 25 02:55:22
1
2
3
81 - 99 of 99 items
Close