1 11 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
LUX
BMC RACING TEAM 31 3:43:26 20
2 61 BLYTHE Adam
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 3:43:26 10
3 77 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 3:43:26 5
4 56 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
ESP
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 3:43:26
5 34 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 3:43:26
6 126 VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 29 3:43:26
7 137 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 3:43:26
8 5 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 3:43:26
9 72 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 3:43:26
10 164 JULES Justin
FRA
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 31 3:43:26
11 92 COQUARD Bryan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 3:43:26
12 192 AERTS Toon
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 24 3:43:26
13 104 VALLEE Boris
BEL
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 24 3:43:26
14 187 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 22 3:43:26
15 12 GERTS Floris
NED
BMC RACING TEAM 25 3:43:26
16 4 DUMOULIN Samuel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 37 3:43:26
17 177 ARIMONT Charlie
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 3:43:26
18 145 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 30 3:43:26
19 172 TAMINIAUX Lionel
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 3:43:26
20 1 BAGDONAS Gediminas
LTU
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 3:43:26
21 88 GIRAUD Benjamin
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 31 3:43:26
22 27 ROUX Anthony
FRA
FDJ 30 3:43:26
23 46 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 3:43:26
24 111 SAVITCKII Ivan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 3:43:26
25 45 MORKOV Michael
DEN
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 3:43:26
26 152 DEHAES Kenny
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 33 3:43:26
27 18 VLIEGEN Loïc
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 24 3:43:26
28 138 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 27 3:43:26
29 15 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 25 3:43:26
30 197 AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 28 3:43:26
31 188 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 25 3:43:26
32 134 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 27 3:43:26
33 155 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 3:43:26
34 14 SCOTSON Miles
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 23 3:43:26
35 33 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 3:43:26
36 182 YSSAAD Yannis
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 24 3:43:26
37 86 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
LTU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 29 3:43:26
38 166 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 26 3:43:26
39 68 KREDER Michel
NED
AQUA BLUE SPORT 30 3:43:26
40 171 MORTIER Julien
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 20 3:43:26
41 122 LOOIJ Andre
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 22 3:43:26
42 123 LIGTHART Pim
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 29 3:43:26
43 24 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
FDJ 26 3:43:26
44 115 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 28 3:43:26
45 131 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 3:43:26
46 124 MEIJERS Jeroen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 3:43:26
47 66 GATE Aaron
NZL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 27 3:43:26
48 167 VANTOMME Maxime
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 31 3:43:26
49 25 LE BON Johan
FRA
FDJ 27 3:43:26
50 184 KNEISKY Morgan
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 30 3:43:26
51 186 THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 22 3:43:26
52 157 LEVARLET Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 3:43:26
53 43 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 3:43:26
54 52 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 26 3:43:26
55 21 COURTEILLE Arnaud
FRA
FDJ 28 3:43:26
56 23 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
FDJ 33 3:43:26
57 31 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 3:43:26
58 93 GUILLEMOIS Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 3:43:26
59 144 DUIJN Huub
NED
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 33 3:43:26
60 101 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 28 3:43:26
61 22 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
FDJ 23 3:43:26
62 36 HOFLAND Moreno
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 3:43:26
63 112 LAGUTIN Sergey
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 36 3:43:26
64 121 ASSELMAN Jesper
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 3:43:26
65 153 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 24 3:43:26
66 132 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 3:43:26
67 125 DE VRIES Berden
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 28 3:43:26
68 42 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 3:43:26
69 154 VEUCHELEN Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 39 3:43:26
70 3 CHEVRIER Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 3:43:26
71 71 BONNAFOND Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 3:43:26
72 54 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 23 3:43:26
73 53 CASTELIJNS Twan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 28 3:43:26
74 105 CORBEL Erwann
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 26 3:43:26
75 195 AERTS Thijs
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 21 3:43:26
76 156 ANTONINI Simone
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 26 3:43:26
77 37 MAES Nikolas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 3:43:37
78 178 DEBUY Anthony
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 3:43:39
79 83 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 3:43:39
80 75 TURGIS Jimmy
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 3:43:39
81 191 VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 26 3:43:39
82 114 ERSHOV Artur
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 27 3:43:39
83 81 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 32 3:43:39
84 28 VINCENT Léo
FRA
FDJ 22 3:43:39
85 55 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 26 3:43:39
86 143 DEVOLDER Stijn
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 38 3:43:42
87 196 VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 26 3:43:42
88 127 REINDERS Elmar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 25 3:43:42
89 82 MARTINEZ Yannick
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 29 3:43:42
90 7 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 3:43:42
91 193 HERMANS Quinten
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 22 3:43:42
92 174 LOY Antoine
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 3:43:42
93 176 PALM Martin
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 3:43:42
94 8 JAUREGUI Quentin
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 3:43:42
95 117 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 3:43:42
96 168 WARNIER Antoine
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 24 3:43:42
97 136 VAN HECKE Preben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 35 3:43:48
98 13 QUINZIATO Manuel
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 38 3:43:48
99 16 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 22 3:43:48
100 185 RAIBAUD Jimmy
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 26 3:43:48
101 85 PACHER Quentin
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 25 3:43:48
102 116 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 27 3:43:48
103 51 BOOM Lars
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 32 3:43:48
104 58 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35 3:43:48
105 57 TANKINK Bram
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 39 3:43:48
106 64 HANSEN Lasse Norman
DEN
AQUA BLUE SPORT 25 3:43:48
107 97 MORICE Julien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 3:43:48
108 142 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 26 3:43:48
109 128 VAN GOETHEM Brian
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 3:43:48
110 91 CARDIS Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 3:43:48
111 165 NAESEN Lawrence
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 25 3:44:16
112 96 HUREL Tony
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 3:44:20
113 78 VAN STAEYEN Michaël
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 3:44:36
114 76 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 3:44:36
115 74 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 3:44:36
116 107 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 24 3:44:46
117 163 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 25 3:44:50
118 161 ISTA Kevyn
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 33 3:44:50
119 181 TRONET Steven
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 31 3:45:03
120 113 TRUSOV Nikolay
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 32 3:45:03
121 6 GENIEZ Alexandre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 3:45:03
122 118 VOROBYEV Anton
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 27 3:45:03
123 87 HUPOND Thierry
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 3:45:03
124 98 NAULEAU Bryan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 3:45:03
125 73 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 3:45:03
126 17 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
ESP
BMC RACING TEAM 35 3:45:03
127 41 BELKOV Maxim
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 3:46:06
128 44 MAMYKIN Matvey
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 3:46:06
129 162 HABEAUX Gregory
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 35 3:47:10
130 103 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 28 3:48:23
131 108 FONSECA Armindo
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 28 3:48:23
132 65 KONING Peter
NED
AQUA BLUE SPORT 27 3:48:23
133 62 DUNNE Conor
IRL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 25 3:48:23
134 67 WATSON Calvin
AUS
AQUA BLUE SPORT 24 3:48:23
135 175 DE WINTER Gordon
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 20 3:48:23
136 194 CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 22 3:48:23
137 133 DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 3:48:23
138 158 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 3:48:23
139 151 BAUGNIES Jérôme
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 3:48:23
140 35 DE BIE Sean
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 3:48:23
141 146 PRÉMONT Christophe
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 28 3:49:54
142 183 FERASSE Thibault
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 23 3:51:20
143 198 BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 28 3:51:20
144 94 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 3:53:12
145 38 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 3:53:12
32 SHAW James
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 3:53:12 DNS
148 VERGAERDE Otto
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 23 3:53:12 DNF
Gen
1 15 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 25 17:06:41 5
2 33 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 17:07:13
3 186 THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 22 17:07:20
4 31 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 17:07:23
5 123 LIGTHART Pim
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 29 17:07:25
6 68 KREDER Michel
NED
AQUA BLUE SPORT 30 17:07:29
7 155 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 17:07:31
8 167 VANTOMME Maxime
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 31 17:07:31
9 124 MEIJERS Jeroen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 17:07:33
10 43 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 17:07:35
11 134 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 27 17:07:38
12 138 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 27 17:07:41
13 18 VLIEGEN Loïc
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 24 17:07:45
14 105 CORBEL Erwann
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 26 17:07:54
15 166 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 26 17:07:56
16 188 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 25 17:08:06
17 197 AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 28 17:08:07
18 144 DUIJN Huub
NED
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 33 17:08:12
19 42 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 17:08:26
20 3 CHEVRIER Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 17:08:29
21 56 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
ESP
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 17:08:30
22 27 ROUX Anthony
FRA
FDJ 30 17:08:38
23 93 GUILLEMOIS Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 17:08:39
24 164 JULES Justin
FRA
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 31 17:08:53
25 143 DEVOLDER Stijn
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 38 17:09:14
26 171 MORTIER Julien
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 20 17:09:39
27 112 LAGUTIN Sergey
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 36 17:09:54
28 125 DE VRIES Berden
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 28 17:09:54
29 53 CASTELIJNS Twan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 28 17:10:09
30 54 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 23 17:10:33
31 127 REINDERS Elmar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 25 17:10:48
32 81 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 32 17:11:38
33 5 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 17:12:02
34 34 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 17:13:13
35 157 LEVARLET Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 17:13:35
36 46 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 17:13:54
37 145 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 30 17:14:29
38 74 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 17:14:35
39 121 ASSELMAN Jesper
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 17:14:36
40 25 LE BON Johan
FRA
FDJ 27 17:14:37
41 8 JAUREGUI Quentin
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 17:14:38
42 23 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
FDJ 33 17:14:44
43 21 COURTEILLE Arnaud
FRA
FDJ 28 17:14:48
44 111 SAVITCKII Ivan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 17:14:59
45 37 MAES Nikolas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 17:15:12
46 22 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
FDJ 23 17:15:20
47 44 MAMYKIN Matvey
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 17:16:08
48 85 PACHER Quentin
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 25 17:16:12
49 196 VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 26 17:16:37
50 156 ANTONINI Simone
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 26 17:17:15
51 193 HERMANS Quinten
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 22 17:18:19
52 86 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
LTU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 29 17:18:25
53 113 TRUSOV Nikolay
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 32 17:18:28
54 114 ERSHOV Artur
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 27 17:18:31
55 192 AERTS Toon
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 24 17:18:41
56 12 GERTS Floris
NED
BMC RACING TEAM 25 17:18:47
57 92 COQUARD Bryan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 17:18:55
58 82 MARTINEZ Yannick
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 29 17:19:15
59 55 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 26 17:19:40
60 7 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 17:20:10
61 76 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 17:20:14
62 24 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
FDJ 26 17:20:40
63 191 VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 26 17:20:51
64 151 BAUGNIES Jérôme
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 17:21:07
65 132 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 17:21:08
66 153 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 24 17:21:17
67 107 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 24 17:21:25
68 83 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 17:21:32
69 71 BONNAFOND Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 17:21:40
70 168 WARNIER Antoine
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 24 17:21:46
71 77 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 17:21:47
72 165 NAESEN Lawrence
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 25 17:21:50
73 45 MORKOV Michael
DEN
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 17:22:18
74 36 HOFLAND Moreno
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 17:22:20
75 4 DUMOULIN Samuel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 37 17:22:22
76 72 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 17:22:24
77 185 RAIBAUD Jimmy
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 26 17:22:50
78 66 GATE Aaron
NZL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 27 17:22:55
79 14 SCOTSON Miles
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 23 17:23:47
80 73 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 17:24:26
81 128 VAN GOETHEM Brian
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 17:24:46
82 11 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
LUX
BMC RACING TEAM 31 17:24:51
83 131 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 17:25:09
84 1 BAGDONAS Gediminas
LTU
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 17:25:14
85 162 HABEAUX Gregory
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 35 17:25:39
86 28 VINCENT Léo
FRA
FDJ 22 17:26:15
87 58 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35 17:26:24
88 52 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 26 17:27:13
89 101 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 28 17:27:16
90 61 BLYTHE Adam
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 17:27:29
91 158 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 17:27:45
92 57 TANKINK Bram
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 39 17:27:48
93 75 TURGIS Jimmy
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 17:28:11
94 183 FERASSE Thibault
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 23 17:28:26
95 117 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 17:28:44
96 35 DE BIE Sean
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 17:28:55
97 103 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 28 17:29:44
98 161 ISTA Kevyn
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 33 17:29:54
99 194 CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 22 17:30:10
100 116 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 27 17:30:15
101 16 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 22 17:30:19
102 174 LOY Antoine
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 17:30:53
103 163 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 25 17:31:05
104 195 AERTS Thijs
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 21 17:31:08
105 17 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
ESP
BMC RACING TEAM 35 17:31:45
106 65 KONING Peter
NED
AQUA BLUE SPORT 27 17:32:16
107 13 QUINZIATO Manuel
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 38 17:32:38
108 133 DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 17:32:48
109 98 NAULEAU Bryan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 17:34:26
110 91 CARDIS Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 17:34:29
111 126 VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 29 17:34:47
112 118 VOROBYEV Anton
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 27 17:34:52
113 172 TAMINIAUX Lionel
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 17:35:26
114 67 WATSON Calvin
AUS
AQUA BLUE SPORT 24 17:35:55
115 177 ARIMONT Charlie
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 17:35:56
116 51 BOOM Lars
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 32 17:36:04
117 142 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 26 17:36:07
118 154 VEUCHELEN Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 39 17:36:59
119 78 VAN STAEYEN Michaël
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 17:37:19
120 96 HUREL Tony
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 17:37:35
121 38 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 17:38:12
122 97 MORICE Julien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 17:40:31
123 115 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 28 17:40:33
124 64 HANSEN Lasse Norman
DEN
AQUA BLUE SPORT 25 17:40:33
125 136 VAN HECKE Preben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 35 17:41:00
126 108 FONSECA Armindo
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 28 17:41:08
127 87 HUPOND Thierry
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 17:41:57
128 104 VALLEE Boris
BEL
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 24 17:42:47
129 178 DEBUY Anthony
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 17:43:24
130 88 GIRAUD Benjamin
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 31 17:43:33
131 62 DUNNE Conor
IRL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 25 17:43:36
132 137 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 17:45:17
133 184 KNEISKY Morgan
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 30 17:45:56
134 198 BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 28 17:48:16
135 122 LOOIJ Andre
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 22 17:48:56
136 182 YSSAAD Yannis
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 24 17:49:11
137 152 DEHAES Kenny
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 33 17:49:22
138 6 GENIEZ Alexandre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 17:51:35
139 41 BELKOV Maxim
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 17:51:53
140 181 TRONET Steven
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 31 17:54:42
141 176 PALM Martin
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 17:54:55
142 146 PRÉMONT Christophe
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 28 17:55:29
143 175 DE WINTER Gordon
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 20 18:02:28
144 187 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 22 18:03:49
145 94 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 18:04:12
Close