1 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 3:11:42 20
2 35 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 22 3:11:47 10
3 11 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
TEAM SKY 28 3:11:53 5
4 33 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 28 3:12:12
5 52 ROSON GARCIA Jaime
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 3:12:17
6 41 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
ESP
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 34 3:12:17
7 6 MORENO Daniel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 36 3:12:19
8 24 CHERNETSKI Sergei
RUS
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 3:12:30
9 115 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 29 3:12:43
10 74 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 27 3:12:43
11 7 PEDRERO Antonio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 3:12:53
12 51 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 33 3:12:54
13 104 BOL Jetse
NED
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 28 3:13:02
14 44 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 3:13:02
15 162 MERINO CORTAZAR Igor
ESP
BURGOS BH 27 3:13:16
16 3 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 3:13:16
17 27 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 3:13:38
18 14 ELISSONDE Kenny
FRA
TEAM SKY 26 3:13:57
19 65 LE TURNIER Mathias
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 22 3:14:29
20 101 AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 22 3:14:32
21 175 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 3:14:42
22 55 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
URU
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 32 3:14:47
23 117 FINETTO Mauro
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 32 3:14:53
24 121 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ARG
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 26 3:15:13
25 98 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 3:15:21
26 22 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 3:15:31
27 15 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM SKY 22 3:15:31
28 62 GODON Dorian
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 21 3:15:42
29 113 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 31 3:15:42
30 36 SERRY Pieter
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 3:15:44
31 8 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 3:15:50
32 136 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 25 3:15:53
33 133 BUDDING Martijn
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 22 3:15:54
34 83 FOLIFOROV Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 3:15:56
35 45 MORTON Lachlan
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 25 3:15:57
36 31 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 25 3:15:57
37 103 ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 26 3:16:09
38 142 CHRISTIAN Mark
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 27 3:16:17
39 18 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM SKY 23 3:16:26
40 114 DIAZ Daniel
ARG
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 28 3:16:36
41 102 VILELA Ricardo
POR
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 30 3:16:43
42 107 REYES ORTEGA Aldemar
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 22 3:16:43
43 106 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 25 3:16:47
44 67 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 21 3:17:00
45 156 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 20 3:17:14
46 54 SCHULTZ Nicholas
AUS
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 3:17:24
47 145 GATE Aaron
NZL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 27 3:17:31
48 23 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 3:17:41
49 46 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 3:17:42
50 154 BISOLTI Alessandro
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 32 3:17:44
51 96 GUILLEMOIS Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 3:17:44
52 88 KOBERNYAK Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 3:17:48
53 95 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 3:18:02
54 93 CORNU Jeremy
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 3:18:17
55 81 FIRSANOV Sergey
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 35 3:18:17
56 118 RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson
COL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 21 3:18:31
57 26 ZAKHAROV Artyom
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 3:18:47
58 84 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 3:18:55
59 2 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 3:18:55
60 63 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 3:18:57
61 56 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 28 3:19:06
62 138 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 25 3:19:06
63 147 PEARSON Daniel
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 23 3:19:16
64 77 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 27 3:19:16
65 34 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 28 3:19:19
66 163 SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai
ESP
BURGOS BH 26 3:19:40
67 164 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
ESP
BURGOS BH 25 3:19:40
68 146 HANSEN Lasse Norman
DEN
AQUA BLUE SPORT 25 3:20:19
69 43 KING Benjamin
USA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 28 3:20:21
70 4 HERRADA Jose
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 3:20:21
71 48 DLAMINI Nicholas
RSA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 22 3:20:21
72 173 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 28 3:20:33
73 97 PICHOT Alexandre
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 34 3:21:27
74 68 BONNAFOND Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 3:21:27
75 57 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 30 3:21:27
76 1 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 3:21:27
77 91 ANDERSON Ryan
CAN
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 3:21:27
78 105 SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 25 3:21:27
79 61 BAGOT Yoann
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 3:21:27
80 28 TIRALONGO Paolo
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 40 3:21:27
81 25 STALNOV Nikita
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 3:21:27
82 116 SMUKULIS Gatis
LAT
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 3:21:27
83 32 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 31 3:21:32
84 16 KENNAUGH Peter
GBR
TEAM SKY 28 3:21:32
85 135 MEIJERS Jeroen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 3:21:49
86 71 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 3:22:02
87 42 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 3:22:06
88 92 CARDIS Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 3:22:10
89 168 ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro
ESP
BURGOS BH 24 3:22:41
90 64 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 3:23:16
91 124 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 28 3:23:43
92 127 JEANNESSON Arnold
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 31 3:23:43
93 94 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 3:24:01
94 108 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 22 3:25:23
95 5 FERNANDEZ Ruben
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 3:25:23
96 123 GERARD Arnaud
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 33 3:25:23
97 125 FONSECA Armindo
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 28 3:25:23
98 122 MOUREY Francis
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 37 3:25:26
99 53 ARROYO DURAN David
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 37 3:26:16
100 38 VELITS Martin
SVK
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 32 3:26:23
101 85 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 3:26:38
102 161 TORRES MUIAO Pablo
ESP
BURGOS BH 30 3:26:45
103 166 LINARES MISIONER Oscar
ESP
BURGOS BH 22 3:26:45
104 87 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 28 3:27:27
105 141 BLYTHE Adam
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 3:27:36
106 37 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 28 3:27:36
107 148 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AQUA BLUE SPORT 27 3:27:36
108 165 QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto
COL
BURGOS BH 23 3:27:36
109 144 DUNNE Conor
IRL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 25 3:27:36
110 75 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 3:27:39
111 73 DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 3:27:50
112 151 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 31 3:27:53
113 153 BAGIOLI Nicola
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 22 3:27:53
114 152 FILOSI Iuri
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 25 3:27:53
115 134 KREDER Raymond
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 28 3:27:53
116 66 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 3:28:07
117 167 JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos
ESP
BURGOS BH 26 3:28:15
118 112 DI GREGORIO Remy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 32 3:28:16
119 171 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 28 3:28:19
120 157 NISHIMURA Hiroki
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 23 3:28:47
121 137 VAN EMPEL Etienne
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 23 3:29:27
122 111 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 24 3:31:25
123 132 ARIESEN Tim
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 23 3:32:36
124 76 FARAZIJN Maxime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 3:35:27
125 72 DE KETELE Kenny
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 32 3:35:27
126 78 WALLAYS Jens
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 3:35:42
127 177 BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 3:42:59
128 176 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 22 3:45:04
129 172 GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 3:45:04
12 DEIGNAN Philip
IRL
TEAM SKY 34 DNF
17 LOPEZ GARCIA David
ESP
TEAM SKY 36 DNF
58 CELANO Danilo
ITA
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 28 DNF
82 RYBALKIN Aleksei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 DNS
86 OVECHKIN Artem
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 31 DNF
131 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 36 DNS
143 DENIFL Stefan
AUT
AQUA BLUE SPORT 30 DNF
158 KOBAYASHI Marino
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 23 DNF
Close