1 37 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
COL
EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 23 04:04:48 7
2 8 CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 20 04:04:48 3
3 22 EASTER Griffin
USA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 26 04:04:48 1
4 148 CASTAÑEDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto
COL
31 04:04:48
5 66 ANGARITA REYES Marvin Orlando
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 28 04:04:48
6 181 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
COL
38 04:04:48
7 57 OSPINA RIVAS Jhonathan Stivens
COL
GW SHIMANO 24 04:04:48
8 73 SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
COL
EPM 32 04:04:48
9 34 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel
COL
EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 33 04:04:48
10 TOMMASSINI Fabio **
ITA
04:04:48 ***0
11 138 GUZMAN ACHURY Juan Felipe
COL
20 04:04:48
12 77 CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso
COL
EPM 33 04:04:48
13 31 CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto
COL
EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 34 04:04:48
14 96 QUICENO GARCES Luis Hernan
COL
22 04:04:48
15 176 GOMEZ PINEDA Javier Eduardo
COL
26 04:04:48
16 67 CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever
ECU
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 24 04:04:48
17 5 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 20 04:04:48
18 83 BUSSARD Dimitri
SUI
21 04:04:48
19 58 CARDONA GARCIA Wilson Steeven
COL
GW SHIMANO 22 04:04:48
20 214 BARAJAS RIAÑO Luis Alfonso
COL
19 04:04:48
21 75 OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio
COL
EPM 24 04:04:48
22 187 BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro
COL
26 04:04:48
23 54 RENDON JAIMES Juan Pablo
COL
GW SHIMANO 28 04:04:48
24 186 MARTINEZ GOMEZ Luis Miguel
COL
24 04:04:48
25 123 SERNA TORO Alejandro
COL
33 04:04:48
26 45 SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 25 04:04:48
27 206 BERNAL BOSSA Jose Angel
COL
26 04:04:48
28 127 MONTIEL CUELLO Rafael Anibal
COL
36 04:04:48
29 23 EASTER Cullen
USA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 30 04:04:48
30 2 PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 21 04:04:48
31 14 OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
COL
MEDELLIN - INDER 29 04:04:48
32 85 THIÈRY Cyrille
SUI
27 04:04:48
33 125 QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian
COL
31 04:04:48
34 11 SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel
ESP
MEDELLIN - INDER 41 04:04:48
35 231 PAREDES Anderson
VEN
22 04:04:48
36 106 BENAVIDES MENDOZA Brayan Daniiel
COL
23 04:04:48
37 133 REYES VERGARA Miguel Angel
COL
35 04:04:48
38 137 BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander
COL
27 04:04:48
39 141 SOLIZ Oscar
BOL
33 04:04:48
40 108 GUZMAN MALDONADO Andres Felipe
COL
21 04:04:48
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 137 items
41 32 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe
COL
EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 38 04:04:48
42 152 CADENA SASTOQUE Juan Carlos
COL
22 04:04:48
43 115 HOYOS CANO Juan Diego
COL
21 04:04:48
44 134 GOMEZ URREGO Alvaro Yamid
COL
33 04:04:48
45 82 BALLET Alexandre
SUI
0711 / CYCLING 22 04:04:48
46 63 CALA CALA Aristobulo
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 27 04:04:48
47 167 PAREDES HERNANDEZ Jonathan Felipe
COL
28 04:04:48
48 17 PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas
COL
MEDELLIN - INDER 25 04:04:48
49 98 CASTILLO ATARA Yeison Andres
COL
23 04:04:48
50 172 PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo
COL
26 04:04:48
51 161 RIVERA ALVAREZ Oscar Javier
COL
28 04:04:48
52 171 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano
COL
30 04:04:48
53 91 BUSTAMANTE PARRA Wilinton Arley
COL
34 04:04:48
54 103 HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Edwin Giovani
COL
28 04:04:48
55 111 WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Norberto
COL
34 04:04:48
56 51 CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis
COL
GW SHIMANO 27 04:04:48
57 121 OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto
COL
29 04:04:48
58 135 FEO LOZANO JEFFERSON ALEXANDER
COL
24 04:04:48
59 101 LARGO QUINTERO Luis Alberto
COL
27 04:04:48
60 143 DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul
COL
26 04:04:48
61 205 TOBAR DAZA Cristian Camilo
COL
21 04:04:48
62 212 HERNANDEZ GALVIS Rafael
COL
20 04:04:48
63 76 DIAZ CARDENAS Edward Fabian
COL
EPM 23 04:04:48
64 166 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Wilmer Dario
COL
25 04:04:48
65 174 SIERRA MOLANO Cristian Andres
COL
23 04:04:48
66 61 GOMEZ ARCHILA Camilo Andres
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 33 04:04:48
67 41 CANUTI Federico
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 32 04:04:48
68 42 CARLINI Ettore
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 28 04:04:48
69 38 MESA PEREZ Juan Martin
COL
EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 25 04:04:48
70 122 HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito
COL
23 04:04:48
71 126 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto
COL
38 04:04:48
72 33 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 23 04:04:48
73 183 MARTINEZ GAITAN Luis Alfredo
COL
29 04:04:48
74 154 HERRERA ORJUELA Andres Felipe
COL
23 04:04:48
75 202 VARGAS CASTAÑO Yeferson Andres
COL
Nice Cycling Team 28 04:04:48
76 124 MONTOYA ORTIZ Arley De Jesus
COL
31 04:04:48
77 78 CASTRO LAVERDE Jose Nicolas
COL
EPM 29 04:04:48
78 213 VELANDIA PACHECO Miguel Angel
COL
21 04:04:48
79 201 QUINTERO OCAMPO Diego Fernando
COL
32 04:04:48
80 208 CARDONA HENAO Julian Fernando
COL
30 04:04:48
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 137 items
81 178 CRUZ MUÑOZ Juan Carlos
COL
23 04:04:48
82 128 BETANCUR ORTIZ Jader
COL
25 04:04:48
83 142 GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander
COL
25 04:04:48
84 74 CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres
COL
EPM 34 04:04:48
85 36 OSPINA NAVARRO Davilier
COL
EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 32 04:04:48
86 184 PIAMONTE RODRIGUEZ Fredy Orlando
COL
35 04:04:48
87 7 RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 20 04:04:48
88 163 HERRERA MORENO Pedro Antonio
COL
31 04:04:48
89 55 GARCIA RIVERA Juan Alejandro
COL
GW SHIMANO 34 04:04:48
90 35 MARTINEZ MONTERO John Edilberto
COL
EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 34 04:04:48
91 191 LOPEZ RIVERA Robinson Fabian
COL
21 04:04:48
92 147 CONTRERAS CHAPARRO Yuber Alberto
COL
23 04:04:48
93 52 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
COL
GW SHIMANO 33 04:04:48
94 197 JIMENEZ VARGAS Jose Eduardo
COL
28 04:04:48
95 196 ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego
COL
20 04:04:48
96 136 JARAMILLO ROMERO Remberto
COL
34 04:04:48
97 185 CAMARGO FLECHAS Luis Fernando
COL
40 04:04:48
98 13 MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian
COL
MEDELLIN - INDER 28 04:04:48
99 12 VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro
COL
MEDELLIN - INDER 25 04:04:48
100 164 MONTENEGRO FORERO Fabio Nelson
COL
35 04:04:48
101 6 RIVERA GUERREIRO Ever Alexander
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 26 04:04:48
102 62 MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 28 04:05:07
103 65 TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 29 04:05:28
104 64 SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 32 04:05:28
105 4 VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 30 04:05:37
106 81 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
25 04:05:39
107 162 MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alexander
COL
32 04:05:41
108 84 CAIROLI Luca
SUI
22 04:04:48
109 207 SANCHEZ ESCOBAR Yerzon Eduardo
COL
40 04:06:08
110 102 RABON VELA Albeiro
COL
25 04:06:10
111 177 SUESCA URIBE Marco Tulio
COL
23 04:06:19
112 116 GIRALDO SEGURA Esteeven
COL
25 04:06:26
113 153 MALDONADO GARZON Jhon Fredy
COL
20 04:06:44
114 21 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 28 04:06:44
115 71 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres
COL
EPM 31 04:06:44
116 182 MORENO HERNANDEZ Salvador
COL
26 04:06:44
117 158 BELTRAN ACOSTA Wilmer Alonso
COL
25 04:07:53
118 43 CARO MONROY Sebastian Orlando
COL
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 26 04:04:48
119 15 ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
COL
MEDELLIN - INDER 32 04:08:18
120 236 GUTIERREZ SALAZAR Cristian Alfonso
COL
24 04:12:02
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 137 items
121 18 ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo
COL
MEDELLIN - INDER 22 04:12:23
122 68 MUÑOZ PEREZ William David
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 23 04:12:23
123 203 LIEVANO BOTERO Carlos Andres
COL
21 04:12:23
124 86 VON BURG Dominic
SUI
22 04:12:23
125 93 AVILA CARO Jhon Fredy
COL
24 04:12:23
126 188 NARVAEZ URBANO Raul Ernesto
COL
21 04:12:23
127 92 BUSTAMANTE PARRA Yoedinson Israel
COL
31 04:12:23
128 194 ROMERO CORREDOR Ivan Felipe
COL
20 04:12:23
129 117 RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison Alejandro
COL
20 04:12:23
130 97 GARCIA ALVAREZ Nicolas David
COL
24 04:12:23
131 145 RAMIREZ BOTERO Carlos Mario
COL
23 04:12:23
132 237 CAICEDO TORRES Johan Sebastian
COL
25 04:12:23
133 222 TOUSSAINT ORJUELA Jonnathan
COL
24 04:12:23
134 225 RODRIGUEZ MEDELLIN Jonathan Augusto
COL
26 04:12:23
135 238 RINCON MARIÑO Yessid Daniel
COL
24 04:12:23
136 25 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
TEAM ILLUMINATE 25 04:12:23
HENAO GIRALDO Michael David
COL
27 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 137 of 137 items
Gen
1 63 CALA CALA Aristobulo
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 27 39:37:00 1
2 31 CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto
COL
EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 34 2:09
3 73 SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
COL
EPM 32 2:11
4 67 CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever
ECU
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 24 2:23
5 133 REYES VERGARA Miguel Angel
COL
35 4:10
6 34 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel
COL
EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 33 4:56
7 32 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe
COL
EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 38 5:51
8 141 SOLIZ Oscar
BOL
33 6:05
9 11 SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel
ESP
MEDELLIN - INDER 41 7:09
10 181 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
COL
38 8:18
11 121 OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto
COL
29 9:34
12 127 MONTIEL CUELLO Rafael Anibal
COL
36 10:34
13 161 RIVERA ALVAREZ Oscar Javier
COL
28 11:41
14 191 LOPEZ RIVERA Robinson Fabian
COL
21 12:04
15 51 CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis
COL
GW SHIMANO 27 12:30
16 137 BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander
COL
27 13:13
17 61 GOMEZ ARCHILA Camilo Andres
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 33 14:33
18 172 PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo
COL
26 15:26
19 134 GOMEZ URREGO Alvaro Yamid
COL
33 17:04
20 201 QUINTERO OCAMPO Diego Fernando
COL
32 17:47
21 231 PAREDES Anderson
VEN
22 21:42
22 122 HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito
COL
23 24:05
23 17 PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas
COL
MEDELLIN - INDER 25 25:15
24 101 LARGO QUINTERO Luis Alberto
COL
27 26:00
25 41 CANUTI Federico
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 32 27:53
26 142 GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander
COL
25 27:58
27 123 SERNA TORO Alejandro
COL
33 29:01
28 124 MONTOYA ORTIZ Arley De Jesus
COL
31 30:19
29 71 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres
COL
EPM 31 30:32
30 5 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 20 33:38
31 62 MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 28 36:24
32 171 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano
COL
30 38:33
33 116 GIRALDO SEGURA Esteeven
COL
25 38:55
34 185 CAMARGO FLECHAS Luis Fernando
COL
40 39:59
35 167 PAREDES HERNANDEZ Jonathan Felipe
COL
28 40:45
36 76 DIAZ CARDENAS Edward Fabian
COL
EPM 23 41:38
37 43 CARO MONROY Sebastian Orlando
COL
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 26 43:43
38 75 OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio
COL
EPM 24 44:47
39 64 SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 32 47:23
40 13 MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian
COL
MEDELLIN - INDER 28 48:57
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 136 items
41 102 RABON VELA Albeiro
COL
25 52:51
42 143 DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul
COL
26 53:24
43 186 MARTINEZ GOMEZ Luis Miguel
COL
24 54:48
44 22 EASTER Griffin
USA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 26 55:16
45 74 CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres
COL
EPM 34 56:01
46 91 BUSTAMANTE PARRA Wilinton Arley
COL
34 58:08
47 128 BETANCUR ORTIZ Jader
COL
25 58:55
48 52 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
COL
GW SHIMANO 33 59:01
49 58 CARDONA GARCIA Wilson Steeven
COL
GW SHIMANO 22 59:06
50 162 MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alexander
COL
32 1:01:27
51 35 MARTINEZ MONTERO John Edilberto
COL
EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 34 1:01:35
52 23 EASTER Cullen
USA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 30 1:04:44
53 205 TOBAR DAZA Cristian Camilo
COL
21 1:06:32
54 206 BERNAL BOSSA Jose Angel
COL
26 1:09:16
55 2 PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 21 1:09:55
56 176 GOMEZ PINEDA Javier Eduardo
COL
26 1:10:16
57 187 BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro
COL
26 1:11:17
58 145 RAMIREZ BOTERO Carlos Mario
COL
23 1:11:24
59 6 RIVERA GUERREIRO Ever Alexander
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 26 1:12:31
60 115 HOYOS CANO Juan Diego
COL
21 1:15:41
61 182 MORENO HERNANDEZ Salvador
COL
26 1:18:17
62 38 MESA PEREZ Juan Martin
COL
EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 25 1:18:46
63 65 TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 29 1:19:01
64 14 OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
COL
MEDELLIN - INDER 29 1:19:39
65 54 RENDON JAIMES Juan Pablo
COL
GW SHIMANO 28 1:20:03
66 202 VARGAS CASTAÑO Yeferson Andres
COL
Nice Cycling Team 28 1:22:21
67 125 QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian
COL
31 1:23:09
68 33 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 23 1:23:59
69 36 OSPINA NAVARRO Davilier
COL
EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 32 1:27:31
70 147 CONTRERAS CHAPARRO Yuber Alberto
COL
23 1:28:52
71 57 OSPINA RIVAS Jhonathan Stivens
COL
GW SHIMANO 24 1:29:08
72 108 GUZMAN MALDONADO Andres Felipe
COL
21 1:31:49
73 7 RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 20 1:32:16
74 42 CARLINI Ettore
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 28 1:32:45
75 98 CASTILLO ATARA Yeison Andres
COL
23 1:33:16
76 37 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
COL
EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 23 1:35:17
77 177 SUESCA URIBE Marco Tulio
COL
23 1:35:52
78 81 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
25 1:36:11
79 174 SIERRA MOLANO Cristian Andres
COL
23 1:37:03
80 82 BALLET Alexandre
SUI
0711 / CYCLING 22 1:38:46
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 136 items
81 15 ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
COL
MEDELLIN - INDER 32 1:38:50
82 196 ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego
COL
20 1:39:20
83 TOMMASSINI Fabio **
ITA
1:39:26 ***0
84 111 WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Norberto
COL
34 1:39:53
85 103 HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Edwin Giovani
COL
28 1:40:52
86 78 CASTRO LAVERDE Jose Nicolas
COL
EPM 29 1:40:56
87 183 MARTINEZ GAITAN Luis Alfredo
COL
29 1:41:41
88 197 JIMENEZ VARGAS Jose Eduardo
COL
28 1:41:42
89 164 MONTENEGRO FORERO Fabio Nelson
COL
35 1:42:31
90 152 CADENA SASTOQUE Juan Carlos
COL
22 1:44:19
91 178 CRUZ MUÑOZ Juan Carlos
COL
23 1:46:44
92 207 SANCHEZ ESCOBAR Yerzon Eduardo
COL
40 1:48:54
93 208 CARDONA HENAO Julian Fernando
COL
30 1:51:55
94 68 MUÑOZ PEREZ William David
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 23 1:55:47
95 163 HERRERA MORENO Pedro Antonio
COL
31 2:00:51
96 184 PIAMONTE RODRIGUEZ Fredy Orlando
COL
35 2:00:53
97 154 HERRERA ORJUELA Andres Felipe
COL
23 2:01:01
98 4 VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 30 2:01:10
99 166 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Wilmer Dario
COL
25 2:01:16
100 96 QUICENO GARCES Luis Hernan
COL
22 2:03:28
101 25 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
TEAM ILLUMINATE 25 2:03:48
102 126 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto
COL
38 2:04:50
103 12 VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro
COL
MEDELLIN - INDER 25 2:06:15
104 85 THIÈRY Cyrille
SUI
27 2:07:16
105 106 BENAVIDES MENDOZA Brayan Daniiel
COL
23 2:11:28
106 212 HERNANDEZ GALVIS Rafael
COL
20 2:12:53
107 237 CAICEDO TORRES Johan Sebastian
COL
25 2:13:28
108 194 ROMERO CORREDOR Ivan Felipe
COL
20 2:13:48
109 21 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 28 2:13:56
110 55 GARCIA RIVERA Juan Alejandro
COL
GW SHIMANO 34 2:15:23
111 222 TOUSSAINT ORJUELA Jonnathan
COL
24 2:15:40
112 135 FEO LOZANO JEFFERSON ALEXANDER
COL
24 2:17:05
113 117 RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison Alejandro
COL
20 2:19:04
114 153 MALDONADO GARZON Jhon Fredy
COL
20 2:19:23
115 66 ANGARITA REYES Marvin Orlando
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 28 2:20:37
116 225 RODRIGUEZ MEDELLIN Jonathan Augusto
COL
26 2:21:20
117 236 GUTIERREZ SALAZAR Cristian Alfonso
COL
24 2:23:50
118 77 CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso
COL
EPM 33 2:24:14
119 83 BUSSARD Dimitri
SUI
21 2:24:53
120 45 SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 25 2:26:09
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 136 items
121 158 BELTRAN ACOSTA Wilmer Alonso
COL
25 2:26:43
122 84 CAIROLI Luca
SUI
22 2:27:45
123 213 VELANDIA PACHECO Miguel Angel
COL
21 2:28:36
124 8 CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 20 2:28:47
125 138 GUZMAN ACHURY Juan Felipe
COL
20 2:29:40
126 214 BARAJAS RIAÑO Luis Alfonso
COL
19 2:33:36
127 97 GARCIA ALVAREZ Nicolas David
COL
24 2:34:26
128 148 CASTAÑEDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto
COL
31 2:34:30
129 18 ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo
COL
MEDELLIN - INDER 22 2:34:38
130 188 NARVAEZ URBANO Raul Ernesto
COL
21 2:36:15
131 203 LIEVANO BOTERO Carlos Andres
COL
21 2:37:27
132 93 AVILA CARO Jhon Fredy
COL
24 2:37:40
133 136 JARAMILLO ROMERO Remberto
COL
34 2:38:23
134 238 RINCON MARIÑO Yessid Daniel
COL
24 2:38:40
135 92 BUSTAMANTE PARRA Yoedinson Israel
COL
31 2:43:21
136 86 VON BURG Dominic
SUI
22 2:58:58
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 136 of 136 items
Close