- Patrick Clausen Riwal Platform Cycling Team 46 10 03:01:32.576 00:00:00 8 DNF Præmie 23 Diplom
- Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm 153 10 03:01:32.792 00:00:00.216 6 DNF Præmie 18 Diplom
- Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Delko-Marseille Provence KTM 211 10 03:01:33.087 00:00:00.511 4 DNF Præmie 16 Diplom
- Jesper Odgaard Nielsen coloQuick - CULT 34 10 03:01:33.169 00:00:00.593 3 DNF Præmie 8 Diplom
- Martin Mortensen coloQuick - CULT 44 10 03:01:33.191 00:00:00.615 2 DNF Præmie 6 Diplom
- Jesper Schultz coloQuick - CULT 43 10 03:01:33.241 00:00:00.665 1 DNF 4 Diplom
- Silas Zacharias Clemmensen Hammel Cykle Klub 7 10 03:01:33.335 00:00:00.759 DNF 2 Diplom
- Anders Hardahl coloQuick - CULT 41 10 03:01:33.535 00:00:00.959 DNF 3 Diplom
- Anders Krogh Jensen Team OK Kvickly Odder 29 10 03:01:33.648 00:00:01.072 DNF 2 Diplom
- Tobias Mørch Kongstad Riwal Platform Cycling Team 49 10 03:01:33.873 00:00:01.297 DNF 2 Diplom
- Andreas Lorentz Kron Riwal Platform Cycling Team 50 10 03:01:33.981 00:00:01.405 DNF 2 Diplom
- Thomas Edemann Jensen Team Giant - Castellli 149 10 03:01:34.432 00:00:01.856 DNF 2 Diplom
- Søren Malling Siggaard BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm 162 10 03:01:34.527 00:00:01.951 DNF 2 Diplom
- Mikkel Beck Olsen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus 74 10 03:03:31.676 00:01:59.1 DNF 5 Diplom
- Jesper Bundgård Vinkel Riwal Platform Cycling Team 59 10 03:03:31.704 00:01:59.128 DNF Diplom
- Kasper Würtz Schmidt Riwal Platform Cycling Team 52 10 03:06:52.674 00:05:20.098 DNF Diplom
- Nils Lau Nyborg Broge Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus 18 10 03:07:41.062 00:06:08.486 DNF Diplom
- Frederik Muff Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus 21 10 03:07:41.13 00:06:08.554 DNF 1 Diplom
- Daniel Bligaard Lyhne coloQuick - CULT 39 10 03:07:41.427 00:06:08.851 DNF Diplom
- Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen Hammel Cykle Klub 6 10 03:07:41.521 00:06:08.945 DNF Diplom
- Jacob Gye Madsen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus 22 10 03:07:41.823 00:06:09.247 DNF Diplom
- August Mors Poulsen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus 20 10 03:07:41.978 00:06:09.402 DNF Diplom
- Andreas Brandt Aidel Hammel Cykle Klub 5 10 03:08:33.429 00:07:00.853 DNF 3 Diplom
- Kasper Thomsen Team WasteApp - AVIS 170 10 03:08:33.886 00:07:01.31 DNF Diplom
- Jeppe Hanssing Team ACR-FBL Elite powered by Integra Advokater 216 10 03:08:34.906 00:07:02.33 DNF Diplom
- Thor Mørup Prødel Team ACR-FBL Elite powered by Integra Advokater 136 10 03:08:38.942 00:07:06.366 DNF Diplom
- Jakob Frandsen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus 23 10 03:08:39.012 00:07:06.436 DNF Diplom
- Rasmus Esmann Ginnerup Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus 14 10 03:08:39.252 00:07:06.676 DNF Diplom
- Alexander Møller Team WasteApp - AVIS 168 10 03:08:39.274 00:07:06.698 DNS Diplom
- Daniel Stampe Team ACR-FBL Elite powered by Integra Advokater 85 10 03:09:00.64 00:07:28.064 DNF Diplom
- Sebastian Baldtzar Rasmussen Hammel Cykle Klub 8 14 03:03:54.514 00:02:21.938 DNF Diplom
- Asbjørn Ravn Rasmussen Hammel Cykle Klub 84 12 02:40:59.212 -00:20:33.364 DNF Diplom
- Erik Gellein HALVORSEN Sandefjord SK Elite 805 12 02:51:56.666 -00:09:35.91 DNF Diplom
- Jorn Oerlemans Team OK Kvickly Odder 89 12 02:54:21.419 -00:07:11.157 DNF Diplom
- Rasmus Byriel Iversen Team Giant - Castellli 135 13 02:07:23.525 -00:54:09.051 DNF Diplom
- Emil Bækhøj Halvorsen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus 88 15 01:30:24.747 -01:31:07.829 DNF Diplom
- Thomas Gjødsbøl Herning Cykle Klub 11 16 01:20:14.725 -01:41:17.851 DNF Diplom
- Alexander Bojsen Team ACR-FBL Elite powered by Integra Advokater 138 17 01:03:12.446 -01:58:20.13 DNF Diplom
- Nicolai Brøchner Riwal Platform Cycling Team 58 20 01:03:12.446 -01:58:20.13 DNS Diplom
- Magnus Bak Klaris coloQuick - CULT 37 20 01:03:12.446 -01:58:20.13 DNS Diplom
- Jesper Mørkøv Riwal Platform Cycling Team 45 20 01:03:12.446 -01:58:20.13 DNS Diplom
- Frederik Lund Team OK Kvickly Odder 27 20 01:03:12.446 -01:58:20.13 DNS Diplom
- Anthon Charmig Team VéloCONCEPT 68 20 01:03:12.446 -01:58:20.13 DNS Diplom
- Mathias Dam Westergaard Riwal Platform Cycling Team 56 20 01:03:12.446 -01:58:20.13 DNS Diplom
Close