1 61 PIDCOCK Thomas
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 18 12:09
2 115 WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
NOR
NORWAY 17 12:14
3 104 MACIEJUK Filip
POL
POLAND 18 12:22
4 42 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
DEN
DENMARK 17 12:26
5 55 RENARD Alexis
FRA
FRANCE 18 12:28
6 123 SMIRNOV Ivan
RUS
18 12:29
7 192 PUPPIO Antonio
ITA
18 12:29
8 145 WALL Christoffer
SWE
SWEDEN 18 12:36
9 4 SCHMID Mauro
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 12:36
10 121 MUKHOMEDIAROV Dmitry
RUS
18 12:37
11 143 BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik
SWE
SWEDEN 18 12:38
12 163 MONTAUBAN Jeremy
FRA
18 12:39
13 151 JORGENSON Matteo
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 12:40
14 166 MACRON Anthony
FRA
18 12:40
15 65 STEWART Jake
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 18 12:43
16 182 BLOEM Joren
NED
18 12:44
17 116 AASHEIM Ludvig Fischer
NOR
NORWAY 17 12:44
18 56 NONNEZ Théo
FRA
FRANCE 18 12:45
19 3 QUINCEY Scott
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 12:45
20 114 HJEMSÆTER Olav
NOR
NORWAY 18 12:46
21 51 RAUGEL Antoine
FRA
FRANCE 18 12:47
22 54 LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin
FRA
FRANCE 18 12:47
23 135 SAGADIN Luka
SLO
SLOVENIA 18 12:48
24 34 VATER Erik
GER
GERMANY 17 12:49
25 111 LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
NORWAY 18 12:49
26 176 JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi
FIN
18 12:50
27 6 VOGEL Alex
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 12:51
28 85 LEYDER Misch
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 12:52
29 46 HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob
DEN
DENMARK 17 12:53
30 222 NADLINGER Jan
SUI
18 12:53
31 103 KUS Adam
POL
POLAND 18 12:55
32 14 GAMPER Mario
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 12:55
33 41 LARSEN Mathias Alexander E.
DEN
DENMARK 18 12:56
34 196 RASTELLI Luca
ITA
18 12:56
35 186 VAN GESTEL Luuk
NED
17 12:56
36 16 KIERNER Florian
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 12:57
37 11 BAYER Tobias
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 13:00
38 52 LEFAURE Paul
FRA
FRANCE 18 13:00
39 62 BRITTON Rhys
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 18 13:01
40 71 KARL Ádám
HUN
HUNGARY 18 13:01
41 181 BOOTSVELD Jelle
NED
18 13:01
42 141 ERIKSSON Jacob
SWE
SWEDEN 18 13:02
43 156 SCHUNK Conor
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 13:02
44 53 LOUVEL Matis
FRA
FRANCE 18 13:03
45 203 ENDER Robin
SUI
17 13:05
46 44 HASLUND Peter
DEN
DENMARK 18 13:06
47 235 PAROZ Aurèle
SUI
18 13:06
48 43 ANDERSEN Sander
DEN
DENMARK 18 13:07
49 82 CONTER Ken
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 13:07
50 33 MÄRKL Lukas
GER
GERMANY 17 13:07
51 184 TEN BOSKE Kars
NED
17 13:08
52 133 JARC Aljaž
SLO
SLOVENIA 18 13:09
53 105 WISZNIEWSKI Kacper
POL
POLAND 18 13:10
54 125 GERASIMOV Ivan
RUS
18 13:11
55 81 KLUCKERS Arthur
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 17 13:12
56 73 OROSZ Gergő
HUN
HUNGARY 18 13:13
57 126 GONOV Lev
RUS
17 13:13
58 206 STEINACHER Cyrill
SUI
18 13:13
59 165 RETAILLEAU Valentin
FRA
17 13:13
60 86 PRIES Cédric
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 17 13:14
61 15 HERZELE David
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 13:14
62 106 MIGAS Dawid
POL
POLAND 18 13:15
63 22 KAŠPAR Jan
CZE
17 13:17
64 31 BALDINGER Lukas
GER
GERMANY 18 13:17
65 195 COLNAGHI Luca
ITA
18 13:19
66 13 GAMPER Florian
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 13:19
67 32 WERNER Franz
GER
GERMANY 17 13:20
68 201 BÖGLI Jonathan
SUI
17 13:20
69 142 FORSSELL Hugo
SWE
SWEDEN 18 13:20
70 35 BENZ Pirmin
GER
GERMANY 17 13:20
71 1 EGGENBERG Ruben
SUI
SWITZERLAND 17 13:21
72 124 BARSOV Aleksandr
RUS
17 13:21
73 202 SPENA Fabio
SUI
18 13:22
74 122 SYRITSA Gleb
RUS
17 13:22
75 214 SANTAROMITA VILLA Alessandro
ITA
18 13:22
76 136 HOZJAN Marko
SLO
SLOVENIA 17 13:22
77 211 GENINI Mauro
SUI
18 13:26
78 25 TYRPEKL Karel
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 13:26
79 152 QUINN Sean
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 17 13:27
80 183 WEULINK Meindert
NED
18 13:29
81 101 BURCZAK Dawid
POL
POLAND 18 13:29
82 224 NAEGELI Manuel
SUI
17 13:29
83 204 BACHMANN Laurin
SUI
18 13:30
84 225 BRUN Nils
SUI
17 13:31
85 2 IMBODEN Simon
SUI
SWITZERLAND 17 13:32
86 175 MIRAFUENTES RESENDEZ Eugenio
MEX
18 13:33
87 171 MEDRAZI Mohammed
MAR
18 13:35
88 21 VANÍČEK ŠImon
CZE
18 13:35
89 194 FERRARI Davide
ITA
18 13:36
90 45 WACKER Ludvig Anton
DEN
DENMARK 17 13:37
91 102 KONIECZNY Mikolaj
POL
POLAND 18 13:39
92 191 LAMANNA Pasquale
ITA
17 13:40
93 193 VOLPI Luca
ITA
17 13:43
94 221 IVEKOVIC Carry
SUI
18 13:51
95 72 KISS Hunor Máté
HUN
HUNGARY 18 13:54
96 233 TREUTHARDT Colin
SUI
17 13:54
97 5 THIÉBAUD Valère
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 13:55
98 74 FORRAY András
HUN
HUNGARY 17 13:58
99 223 JOLIDON Nicola
SUI
17 14:10
100 24 RYBÍN Daniel
CZE
18 14:11
101 226 MÜLLER Andreas
SUI
17 14:13
102 153 DAVIS Cole
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 14:17
103 205 NEUENSCHWANDER Michael
SUI
17 14:24
104 83 KARIER Rik
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 14:38
105 232 JENELTEN Jeremias
SUI
18 14:42
106 212 GHIRLANDA Marco
SUI
18 14:43
107 234 MARET Alexis
SUI
17 14:52
108 76 DIAN Ábel
HUN
HUNGARY 18 14:57
109 36 HEIDUK Kim Alexander
GER
GERMANY 17 15:04
134 OMRZEL Aljaž
SLO
SLOVENIA 17 DNS
113 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
NOR
NORWAY 18 DNS
Gen
1 61 PIDCOCK Thomas
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 18 4:38:57
2 55 RENARD Alexis
FRA
FRANCE 18 4:39:14
3 123 SMIRNOV Ivan
RUS
18 4:39:33
4 42 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
DEN
DENMARK 17 4:39:34
5 65 STEWART Jake
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 18 4:39:45
6 115 WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
NOR
NORWAY 17 4:39:46
7 151 JORGENSON Matteo
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 4:39:48
8 16 KIERNER Florian
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 4:39:49
9 116 AASHEIM Ludvig Fischer
NOR
NORWAY 17 4:39:52
10 56 NONNEZ Théo
FRA
FRANCE 18 4:39:53
11 3 QUINCEY Scott
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 4:39:53
12 54 LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin
FRA
FRANCE 18 4:39:55
13 46 HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob
DEN
DENMARK 17 4:40:01
14 192 PUPPIO Antonio
ITA
18 4:40:01
15 196 RASTELLI Luca
ITA
18 4:40:04
16 145 WALL Christoffer
SWE
SWEDEN 18 4:40:08
17 71 KARL Ádám
HUN
HUNGARY 18 4:40:09
18 81 KLUCKERS Arthur
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 17 4:40:09
19 141 ERIKSSON Jacob
SWE
SWEDEN 18 4:40:10
20 163 MONTAUBAN Jeremy
FRA
18 4:40:11
21 182 BLOEM Joren
NED
18 4:40:16
22 133 JARC Aljaž
SLO
SLOVENIA 18 4:40:17
23 105 WISZNIEWSKI Kacper
POL
POLAND 18 4:40:18
24 125 GERASIMOV Ivan
RUS
18 4:40:19
25 34 VATER Erik
GER
GERMANY 17 4:40:21
26 86 PRIES Cédric
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 17 4:40:22
27 176 JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi
FIN
18 4:40:22
28 222 NADLINGER Jan
SUI
18 4:40:25
29 121 MUKHOMEDIAROV Dmitry
RUS
18 4:40:25
30 103 KUS Adam
POL
POLAND 18 4:40:27
31 195 COLNAGHI Luca
ITA
18 4:40:27
32 201 BÖGLI Jonathan
SUI
17 4:40:28
33 225 BRUN Nils
SUI
17 4:40:28
34 214 SANTAROMITA VILLA Alessandro
ITA
18 4:40:30
35 4 SCHMID Mauro
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 4:40:31
36 156 SCHUNK Conor
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 4:40:34
37 44 HASLUND Peter
DEN
DENMARK 18 4:40:38
38 82 CONTER Ken
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 4:40:39
39 85 LEYDER Misch
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 4:40:40
40 73 OROSZ Gergő
HUN
HUNGARY 18 4:40:45
41 206 STEINACHER Cyrill
SUI
18 4:40:45
42 15 HERZELE David
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 4:40:46
43 143 BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik
SWE
SWEDEN 18 4:40:47
44 114 HJEMSÆTER Olav
NOR
NORWAY 18 4:40:49
45 13 GAMPER Florian
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 4:40:51
46 1 EGGENBERG Ruben
SUI
SWITZERLAND 17 4:40:53
47 202 SPENA Fabio
SUI
18 4:40:53
48 136 HOZJAN Marko
SLO
SLOVENIA 17 4:40:54
49 211 GENINI Mauro
SUI
18 4:40:58
50 183 WEULINK Meindert
NED
18 4:41:01
51 194 FERRARI Davide
ITA
18 4:41:02
52 106 MIGAS Dawid
POL
POLAND 18 4:41:03
53 2 IMBODEN Simon
SUI
SWITZERLAND 17 4:41:04
54 53 LOUVEL Matis
FRA
FRANCE 18 4:41:12
55 52 LEFAURE Paul
FRA
FRANCE 18 4:41:14
56 32 WERNER Franz
GER
GERMANY 17 4:41:29
57 166 MACRON Anthony
FRA
18 4:41:29
58 104 MACIEJUK Filip
POL
POLAND 18 4:41:29
59 223 JOLIDON Nicola
SUI
17 4:41:42
60 35 BENZ Pirmin
GER
GERMANY 17 4:41:43
61 153 DAVIS Cole
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 4:41:49
62 51 RAUGEL Antoine
FRA
FRANCE 18 4:41:52
63 111 LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
NORWAY 18 4:41:56
64 11 BAYER Tobias
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 4:42:13
65 186 VAN GESTEL Luuk
NED
17 4:42:25
66 122 SYRITSA Gleb
RUS
17 4:42:29
67 25 TYRPEKL Karel
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 4:42:31
68 191 LAMANNA Pasquale
ITA
17 4:42:33
69 43 ANDERSEN Sander
DEN
DENMARK 18 4:42:36
70 36 HEIDUK Kim Alexander
GER
GERMANY 17 4:42:36
71 21 VANÍČEK ŠImon
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 4:42:42
72 22 KAŠPAR Jan
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 17 4:42:46
73 102 KONIECZNY Mikolaj
POL
POLAND 18 4:42:46
74 6 VOGEL Alex
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 4:42:59
75 175 MIRAFUENTES RESENDEZ Eugenio
MEX
18 4:43:02
76 184 TEN BOSKE Kars
NED
17 4:43:14
77 33 MÄRKL Lukas
GER
GERMANY 17 4:43:15
78 181 BOOTSVELD Jelle
NED
18 4:44:09
79 124 BARSOV Aleksandr
RUS
17 4:44:25
80 31 BALDINGER Lukas
GER
GERMANY 18 4:46:11
81 171 MEDRAZI Mohammed
MAR
18 4:46:35
82 204 BACHMANN Laurin
SUI
18 4:47:07
83 41 LARSEN Mathias Alexander E.
DEN
DENMARK 18 4:48:49
84 221 IVEKOVIC Carry
SUI
18 4:48:50
85 212 GHIRLANDA Marco
SUI
18 4:49:53
86 126 GONOV Lev
RUS
17 4:50:27
87 233 TREUTHARDT Colin
SUI
17 4:52:16
88 152 QUINN Sean
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 17 4:53:23
89 224 NAEGELI Manuel
SUI
17 4:54:10
90 203 ENDER Robin
SUI
17 4:55:04
91 205 NEUENSCHWANDER Michael
SUI
17 4:55:30
92 5 THIÉBAUD Valère
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 4:55:42
93 14 GAMPER Mario
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 4:56:40
94 135 SAGADIN Luka
SLO
SLOVENIA 18 4:58:50
95 165 RETAILLEAU Valentin
FRA
17 4:59:15
96 45 WACKER Ludvig Anton
DEN
DENMARK 17 4:59:39
97 72 KISS Hunor Máté
HUN
HUNGARY 18 4:59:56
98 235 PAROZ Aurèle
SUI
18 5:01:05
99 62 BRITTON Rhys
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 18 5:01:10
100 101 BURCZAK Dawid
POL
POLAND 18 5:01:26
101 193 VOLPI Luca
ITA
17 5:02:03
102 83 KARIER Rik
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 5:02:43
103 234 MARET Alexis
SUI
17 5:03:30
104 142 FORSSELL Hugo
SWE
SWEDEN 18 5:05:05
105 226 MÜLLER Andreas
SUI
17 5:05:56
106 232 JENELTEN Jeremias
SUI
18 5:06:27
107 74 FORRAY András
HUN
HUNGARY 17 5:08:40
108 24 RYBÍN Daniel
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 5:09:59
109 76 DIAN Ábel
HUN
HUNGARY 18 5:15:14
Close