[1st Place]
1
Carlos Alzate Escobar
Boise, ID
334672
6
[2nd Place]
2
Julio Padilla
472870
91
[3rd Place]
3
Charles (Brad) Huff (1 - Pro)
Springfield, MO
132539
57
UCI CT: Rally Cycling
4
Dennis Ramirez (1 - Cat1)
Envigado Colombia
424384
96
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Develop
5
Brandon Feehery (2 - Cat1)
Homewood Il
193035
35
Crit Life
6
Luke Keough (2 - Pro)
Colorado Springs, CO
229135
66
UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
7
Ryan Aitcheson
Kitchener
467841
2
[Team 3rd Place]
8
Curtis White (3 - Pro)
Delanson, NY
234696
119
UCI CT: Rally Cycling
9
Jonah MeadVanCort (4 - Pro)
Ithaca
358808
138
UCI CT: CCB Velotooler
10
Jake Magee (3 - Cat1)
Canberra Australia
477870
76
Elbowz Racing
11
Conor Mullervy (4 - Cat1)
Boulder, CO
237726
86
TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
12
Connor Sallee (5 - Cat1)
Dallas, TX
210129
105
Team Plano Cycling
13
Brandon Krawczyk (6 - Cat1)
Saint Paul, MN
232232
69
Borah Factory Racing
14
Grayson Keppler (7 - Cat1)
Dallas
380276
131
Team Giant Lakeside p/b MINI of Plano
15
Allan Rego (8 - Cat1)
New York, NY
274367
98
Lupus Racing Team
16
Mat Stephens (9 - Cat1)
Dallas, TX
178970
114
Arapahoe Resources / Garneau
17
George Simpson (10 - Cat1)
Fort Collins, CO
399388
112
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Develop
18
Gavin Mannion (5 - Pro)
Austin, TX
218736
134
UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
19
Sam Fritz (11 - Cat1)
Princeton, MN
428009
38
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
20
Cesar Serna
Aguascalientes, AG
527248
109
21
Grant Erhard (12 - Cat1)
Saint Louis, MO
247652
34
Bissell-ABG-Giant
22
Sven Gartner (13 - Cat1)
Park Ridge, IL
309567
41
Sammy's Racing
23
Maxwell Ackermann (14 - Cat1)
Madison, WI
311386
1
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Develop
24
Micah Engle (15 - Cat1)
Dillsburg, PA
318896
33
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Develop
25
Joel Yates
540830
44
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Develop
26
Grant Koontz (16 - Cat1)
Spring, TX
319214
55
Arapahoe Resources / Garneau
27
Ryan Gabriel (17 - Cat1)
Tulsa, OK
286105
39
Tulsa Wheelmen
28
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Linden, NJ
288133
46
Close