1 2 GWIN Aaron
USA
THE YT MOB 30 00:03:32.905 200
2 23 PIERRON Amaury
FRA
COMMENCAL - LAC BLANC 21 00:03:34.312 160
3 6 BRUNI Loic
FRA
SPECIALIZED GRAVITY 23 00:03:34.957 140
4 7 VERGIER Loris
FRA
SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE 21 00:03:35.501 125
5 3 BROSNAN Troy
AUS
CANYON FACTORY RACING DH 24 00:03:36.699 110
6 9 GREENLAND Laurie
GBR
MS MONDRAKER TEAM 20 00:03:37.058 95
7 8 WALLACE Mark
CAN
CANYON FACTORY RACING DH 22 00:03:39.189 90
8 13 SHAW Luca
USA
SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE 21 00:03:39.930 85
9 22 BRAYTON Adam
GBR
29 00:03:40.110 80
10 5 MOIR Jack
AUS
INTENSE FACTORY RACING 23 00:03:40.435 75
11 31 HATTON Charlie
GBR
INTENSE RACING UK 19 00:03:41.286 70
12 41 WILLIAMSON Greg
GBR
CUBE GLOBAL SQUAD PROTECTED BY BLISS 25 00:03:41.865 69
13 18 PIERRON Baptiste
FRA
VV RACING 24 00:03:41.952 68
14 46 NORTON Dakotah
USA
25 00:03:42.223 67
15 39 PAYET Florent
FRA
VV RACING 31 00:03:42.278 66
16 19 CABIROU Rudy
FRA
UNIOR TOOLS TEAM 23 00:03:42.421 65
17 20 HARRISON Charlie
USA
INTENSE FACTORY RACING 20 00:03:43.700 64
18 25 BLENKINSOP Samuel
NZL
NORCO FACTORY RACING 29 00:03:43.940 63
19 40 COULANGES Benoit
FRA
DORVAL AM NICOLAI 23 00:03:45.211 62
20 107 DICKERSON Bryn
NZL
FS PATROL FUNN 26 00:03:46.176 61
21 60 GARLICKI Stefan
RSA
27 00:03:46.842 60
22 11 FAYOLLE Alexandre
FRA
POLYGON UR 22 00:03:47.006 59
23 21 SIMMONDS Matthew
GBR
MADISON SARACEN FACTORY TEAM 30 00:03:47.529 58
24 49 ATHERTON Gee
GBR
TREK FACTORY RACING DH 32 00:03:47.654 57
25 54 TRUMMER David
AUT
PROPAIN DIRT ZELVY 23 00:03:47.711 56
26 14 ŽABJEK Jure
SLO
UNIOR TOOLS TEAM 22 00:03:47.792 55
27 53 HEAP Elliott
GBR
CHAIN REACTION CYCLES / MAVIC 19 00:03:48.023 54
28 34 VERNON Taylor
GBR
UNIOR TOOLS TEAM 21 00:03:49.206 53
29 70 BEAUMONT Marc
GBR
MADISON SARACEN FACTORY TEAM 33 00:03:49.630 52
30 29 PEKOLL Markus
AUT
MS MONDRAKER TEAM 30 00:03:49.671 51
31 74 LALY Thibault
FRA
ADDICTION DOWNHILL TEAM 20 00:03:49.760 50
32 10 GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS Marcelo
COL
GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM 27 00:03:49.829 49
33 56 GEORGES Pierre Charles
FRA
COMMENCAL - LAC BLANC 31 00:03:50.064 48
34 26 DICKSON Jacob
IRL
GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM 20 00:03:50.123 47
35 48 VIGE Gaëtan
FRA
SCOTT-VELOSOLUTIONS 19 00:03:50.458 46
36 37 READING Jack
GBR
ONE VISION GLOBAL RACING 29 00:03:50.690 45
37 28 CHAPMAN Rupert
NZL
PIVOT FACTORY RACING 25 00:03:50.700 44
38 42 REVELLI Loris
ITA
AB DEVINCI ITALY 20 00:03:51.004 43
39 75 LEVESQUE Dylan
FRA
ADDICTION DOWNHILL TEAM 21 00:03:51.362 42
40 69 COLOMBO Francesco
ITA
AB DEVINCI ITALY 22 00:03:51.488
41 102 CIRIEGO Maxime
FRA
DORVAL AM NICOLAI 20 00:03:52.302 40
42 32 FAIRCLOUGH Brendan
GBR
SCOTT-VELOSOLUTIONS 29 00:03:52.385 39
43 91 KOLB Andreas
AUT
21 00:03:52.943 38
44 105 LEHMANN Janis
SUI
19 00:03:53.080 37
45 44 SMITH Joseph
GBR
NORCO FACTORY RACING 27 00:03:53.095 36
46 88 BARTH Joshua
GER
22 00:03:53.329 35
47 4 HART Danny
GBR
MS MONDRAKER TEAM 26 00:03:53.668 34
48 92 GRANDY Silas
GER
20 00:03:53.701 33
49 63 COUGOUREUX Benoit
FRA
LES GETS INTENSE TEAM 20 00:03:53.958 32
50 106 HÄRNSTRÖM Oscar
SWE
27 00:03:54.073 31
51 50 WILSON Reece
GBR
BERGAMONT FACTORY TEAM 21 00:03:54.796 30
52 73 GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS Rafael
COL
IJ RACING-INTENSE CYCLES 23 00:03:55.175 29
53 12 LUCAS Dean
AUS
INTENSE FACTORY RACING 22 00:03:56.385 28
54 84 WALKER Matthew
NZL
CUBE GLOBAL SQUAD PROTECTED BY BLISS 27 00:03:56.645 27
55 47 LUKASIK Slawomir
POL
NS-BIKES FACTORY RACING 24 00:03:57.202 26
56 38 MASTERS Edward
NZL
BERGAMONT FACTORY TEAM 28 00:03:58.305 25
57 98 PETRUCCI Francesco Danilo
ITA
GRAVITALIA SQUADRA CORSE 26 00:03:58.544 24
58 89 MILIVINTI Marco
ITA
GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD 32 00:03:58.643 23
59 125 OLORENSHAW Reuben
NZL
24 00:03:58.913 22
60 112 FITZGERALD Henry
CAN
NORCO FACTORY RACING 19 00:03:59.079 21
61 124 WILLIAMSON Jay
GBR
24 00:03:59.806 20
62 108 LOWE Josh
GBR
23 00:04:00.381 19
63 80 CAROLI Jérôme
SUI
JC RACING 22 00:04:00.494 18
64 103 VIEIRA Douglas
BRA
19 00:04:00.721 17
65 62 FREW Jackson
AUS
GT FACTORY RACING 19 00:04:00.737 16
66 118 RUETSCH Constantin
SUI
20 00:04:00.914 15
67 59 MUDD Graeme
AUS
TREK FACTORY RACING DH 24 00:04:02.189 14
68 104 CAIRE Carlo
ITA
AB DEVINCI ITALY 23 00:04:03.505 13
69 52 RIESCO Forrest
CAN
23 00:04:04.089 12
70 83 KLEIN Bruce
USA
20 00:04:04.186 11
71 17 MACDONALD Brook
NZL
GT FACTORY RACING 26 00:04:04.246 10
72 82 JAUCH Jasper
GER
26 00:04:05.850 9
73 61 JONES Michael
GBR
CHAIN REACTION CYCLES / MAVIC 22 00:04:05.858 8
74 64 RUFFIN Thibaut
FRA
COMMENCAL / VALLNORD 33 00:04:06.035 7
75 58 FISCHBACH Johannes
GER
RADON FACTORY DOWNHILL TEAM 29 00:04:08.684 6
76 68 GALLAGHER Kenta
GBR
POLYGON UR 25 00:04:09.437 5
77 114 MARRY Kevin
FRA
VV RACING 19 00:04:30.140 4
78 85 WEBER Lutz
SUI
NS-BIKES FACTORY RACING 25 00:04:44.079 3
79 1 MINNAAR Greg
RSA
SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE 36 00:05:13.582 2
80 113 PFEIFFER Bryan
FRA
ADDICTION DOWNHILL TEAM 20 00:05:40.955
81 SEHNAL Stanislav
CZE
23 DNF
Close