1 PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
POL
28 03:30:43 8
2 SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
ITA
21 03:30:43 5
3 MALSEED Shannon
AUS
23 03:30:43 3
4 ASENCIO Laura
FRA
19 03:30:43 1
5 STEPHENS Lauren
USA
31 03:30:43
6 PINTAR Urša
SLO
32 03:30:43
7 JACKSON Alison
CAN
29 03:30:43
8 SOLOVEI Ganna
UKR
25 03:30:43
9 GUILMAN Victorie
FRA
21 03:30:43
10 HANSELMANN Nicole
SUI
26 03:30:43
11 ERAUD Severine
FRA
22 03:30:43
12 RICHIOUD Greta
FRA
21 03:30:43
13 FORCHINI Ramona
SUI
23 03:30:43
14 PRATT Jessica
AUS
20 03:30:43
15 GARCIA CANELLAS Margarita Victoria
ESP
33 03:30:43
16 ALBRECHT Lex
CAN
30 03:30:43
17 VAN DER BURG Nancy
NED
25 03:30:43
18 BUYSMAN Nina
NED
20 03:30:43
19 GIELEN Marie
FRA
19 03:30:43
20 BESSONE Marion
FRA
29 03:30:43
21 NEYLAN Rachel
AUS
35 03:30:43
22 OSHURKOVA Elizaveta
RUS
26 03:30:43
23 GROSSETETE Maelle
FRA
19 03:30:43
24 THOMAS Leah
USA
28 03:30:43
25 PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
COL
20 03:30:43
26 NOSKOVÁ Nikola
CZE
20 03:30:43
27 DREVILLE Anabelle
FRA
22 03:30:43
28 BAZIN Marjolaine
FRA
31 03:30:43
29 RITTER Martina
AUT
35 03:30:43
30 POIDEVIN Sara
CAN
21 03:30:43
31 NILSSON Hanna
SWE
25 03:30:43
32 LECHNER Corinna
GER
23 03:30:43
33 MAGNALDI Erica
ITA
25 03:30:43
34 VALSECCHI Silvia
ITA
35 03:30:43
35 SICOT Marion
FRA
25 03:30:43
36 COLBORNE Henrietta
GBR
19 03:30:43
37 OLIVEIRA Flavia
BRA
36 03:30:43
38 BARROW Justine
AUS
38 03:30:43
39 STAELENS Bérengère
FRA
32 03:30:43
40 WALLE Brianna
USA
33 03:30:43
41 VAN VEEN Esther
NED
27 03:30:43
42 CHERNYSHOVA Galina
RUS
24 03:30:43
43 CHRISTMAS Danielle
GBR
30 03:30:43
44 SIMMONDS Hayley
GBR
29 03:30:43
45 EHRBERG Liisa
EST
29 03:30:43
46 HAMMES Kathrin
GER
28 03:30:43
47 KOHLMEYER Kim Johanna
GER
34 03:30:43
48 CHABBEY Elise
SUI
24 03:30:43
49 LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena
ESP
30 03:30:43
50 KENNEDY Lucy
AUS
29 03:30:43
51 GODA Yumiko
JPN
25 03:30:43
52 ZAMBON Fanny
FRA
21 03:30:43
53 SOUYRIS Manon
FRA
24 03:30:43
54 ZIMMERMANN Meret
SUI
21 03:30:43
55 MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
ESP
23 03:30:43
56 FERON Senna
NED
22 03:30:43
57 DEIKO Olga
RUS
22 03:30:43
58 NUÑO PALACIO Aida
ESP
34 03:30:43
59 STEIGENGA Nicole
NED
19 03:30:43
60 SOMRAT Phetdarin
THA
22 03:30:43
61 PACIOS PUJADO Maria Merce
ESP
34 03:30:43
62 ROOIJAKKERS Paulien
NED
24 03:30:43
63 SOET Aafke
NED
20 03:30:43
64 YAPURA PLAZA Maria
ARG
19 03:30:43
65 COSTON Morgane
FRA
27 03:30:43
66 ESPINOLA Agua Marina
PAR
21 03:30:43
67 BUSS Kathryn
USA
24 03:30:43
68 GRACZEWSKA Monika
POL
21 03:35:16
69 PEREKITKO Karolina
POL
19 03:35:16
70 COLES-LYSTER Maggie
CAN
18 03:43:51
71 SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda
MEX
21 03:43:51
72 PRZEZAK Dorota
POL
20 03:43:51
73 GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam
ETH
21 03:43:51
74 BROWN Grace
AUS
25 03:43:51
75 NIEUWERTH Kimberly
NED
24 03:43:51
76 VAN HOUTUM Céline
NED
20 03:43:51
77 KNIBBE Bonne
NED
29 03:43:51
78 PENKO Karin
SLO
18 03:43:51
79 DOBRYNINA Olga
RUS
25 03:43:51
80 ZHURBA Irina
RUS
21 03:43:51
81 HALBWACHS Aurelie
MRI
31 03:43:51
82 KLEMENT Melanie
NED
23 03:43:51
83 BRAND Melissa
GBR
38 03:43:51
84 VAN HOEK Lotte
NED
26 03:43:51
85 RIVAT Amelie
FRA
28 03:43:51
86 ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet
ESP
21 03:43:51
87 BAKS Marissa
NED
19 03:43:51
88 RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia
POL
21 03:43:51
89 CEYSSAT Loriane
FRA
23 03:43:51
90 ROSE Claire
GBR
30 03:44:01
91 SOPA Suthima
THA
21 03:50:40
92 GEZ Avital
ISR
23 03:50:40
93 VAN HORIK Sofie
NED
30 03:50:40
94 ŽIGART Urška
SLO
21 03:52:56
95 CHANPENG Nontasin
THA
33 03:52:56
96 ZAJC Hajdi
SLO
19 03:57:14
97 KERWIN Natalie
NZL
26 03:57:50
98 AMHA Selam
ETH
21 03:57:50
99 KORMOS Veronika Anna
HUN
25 03:58:48
100 NUNTANA Supaksorn
THA
28 03:59:16
101 THITJAN Piyathida
THA
19 03:59:16
102 KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan
THA
30 03:59:16
103 FILBY Maxine
GBR
37 03:59:20
104 LELEU Fanny
FRA
29 03:59:20
Gen
1 PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
POL
28 06:30:35 2
2 STEPHENS Lauren
USA
31 06:30:35
3 JACKSON Alison
CAN
29 06:30:35
4 HANSELMANN Nicole
SUI
26 06:30:35
5 PINTAR Urša
SLO
32 06:30:35
6 FORCHINI Ramona
SUI
23 06:30:35
7 SOLOVEI Ganna
UKR
25 06:30:35
8 VAN DER BURG Nancy
NED
25 06:30:35
9 MALSEED Shannon
AUS
23 06:30:35
10 RICHIOUD Greta
FRA
21 06:30:35
11 GARCIA CANELLAS Margarita Victoria
ESP
33 06:30:35
12 GUILMAN Victorie
FRA
21 06:30:35
13 LECHNER Corinna
GER
23 06:30:35
14 THOMAS Leah
USA
28 06:30:35
15 RITTER Martina
AUT
35 06:30:35
16 PRATT Jessica
AUS
20 06:30:35
17 VALSECCHI Silvia
ITA
35 06:30:35
18 GROSSETETE Maelle
FRA
19 06:30:35
19 NOSKOVÁ Nikola
CZE
20 06:30:35
20 NEYLAN Rachel
AUS
35 06:30:35
21 NILSSON Hanna
SWE
25 06:30:35
22 ALBRECHT Lex
CAN
30 06:30:35
23 OSHURKOVA Elizaveta
RUS
26 06:30:35
24 SICOT Marion
FRA
25 06:30:35
25 MAGNALDI Erica
ITA
25 06:30:35
26 BESSONE Marion
FRA
29 06:30:35
27 PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
COL
20 06:30:35
28 OLIVEIRA Flavia
BRA
36 06:30:35
29 DREVILLE Anabelle
FRA
22 06:30:35
30 VAN VEEN Esther
NED
27 06:30:35
31 BAZIN Marjolaine
FRA
31 06:30:35
32 BARROW Justine
AUS
38 06:30:35
33 HAMMES Kathrin
GER
28 06:30:35
34 KENNEDY Lucy
AUS
29 06:30:35
35 SIMMONDS Hayley
GBR
29 06:30:35
36 MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
ESP
23 06:30:35
37 CHABBEY Elise
SUI
24 06:30:35
38 LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena
ESP
30 06:30:35
39 ROOIJAKKERS Paulien
NED
24 06:30:35
40 BUSS Kathryn
USA
24 06:30:35
41 YAPURA PLAZA Maria
ARG
19 06:30:48
42 PACIOS PUJADO Maria Merce
ESP
34 06:30:52
43 POIDEVIN Sara
CAN
21 06:31:33
44 CHRISTMAS Danielle
GBR
30 06:31:43
45 COSTON Morgane
FRA
27 06:32:20
46 ERAUD Severine
FRA
22 06:36:25
47 GODA Yumiko
JPN
25 06:36:25
48 SOUYRIS Manon
FRA
24 06:36:25
49 NUÑO PALACIO Aida
ESP
34 06:41:19
50 ESPINOLA Agua Marina
PAR
21 06:41:19
51 SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
ITA
21 06:45:52
52 GIELEN Marie
FRA
19 06:45:52
53 BUYSMAN Nina
NED
20 06:45:52
54 COLBORNE Henrietta
GBR
19 06:45:52
55 WALLE Brianna
USA
33 06:45:52
56 ZAMBON Fanny
FRA
21 06:45:52
57 SOET Aafke
NED
20 06:45:52
58 PEREKITKO Karolina
POL
19 06:47:21
59 ASENCIO Laura
FRA
19 06:47:53
60 CHERNYSHOVA Galina
RUS
24 06:47:53
61 EHRBERG Liisa
EST
29 06:47:53
62 STAELENS Bérengère
FRA
32 06:47:53
63 ZIMMERMANN Meret
SUI
21 06:47:53
64 DEIKO Olga
RUS
22 06:47:53
65 FERON Senna
NED
22 06:47:53
66 STEIGENGA Nicole
NED
19 06:47:53
67 BAKS Marissa
NED
19 06:49:33
68 KOHLMEYER Kim Johanna
GER
34 06:50:41
69 GRACZEWSKA Monika
POL
21 06:52:26
70 BROWN Grace
AUS
25 06:55:24
71 RIVAT Amelie
FRA
28 06:59:00
72 ROSE Claire
GBR
30 06:59:10
73 SOMRAT Phetdarin
THA
22 07:00:01
74 GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam
ETH
21 07:01:01
75 SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda
MEX
21 07:01:01
76 PENKO Karin
SLO
18 07:01:01
77 ZHURBA Irina
RUS
21 07:01:01
78 NIEUWERTH Kimberly
NED
24 07:01:01
79 DOBRYNINA Olga
RUS
25 07:01:01
80 KNIBBE Bonne
NED
29 07:01:01
81 BRAND Melissa
GBR
38 07:01:01
82 RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia
POL
21 07:01:01
83 HALBWACHS Aurelie
MRI
31 07:01:01
84 CEYSSAT Loriane
FRA
23 07:01:05
85 ŽIGART Urška
SLO
21 07:08:05
86 COLES-LYSTER Maggie
CAN
18 07:13:09
87 VAN HOUTUM Céline
NED
20 07:13:09
88 PRZEZAK Dorota
POL
20 07:13:09
89 KLEMENT Melanie
NED
23 07:13:09
90 ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet
ESP
21 07:13:09
91 VAN HOEK Lotte
NED
26 07:14:23
92 ZAJC Hajdi
SLO
19 07:14:24
93 AMHA Selam
ETH
21 07:17:41
94 SOPA Suthima
THA
21 07:19:58
95 VAN HORIK Sofie
NED
30 07:19:58
96 GEZ Avital
ISR
23 07:20:11
97 CHANPENG Nontasin
THA
33 07:22:14
98 KORMOS Veronika Anna
HUN
25 07:22:45
99 KERWIN Natalie
NZL
26 07:27:08
100 KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan
THA
30 07:28:34
101 FILBY Maxine
GBR
37 07:28:38
102 LELEU Fanny
FRA
29 07:28:38
103 NUNTANA Supaksorn
THA
28 07:44:38
104 THITJAN Piyathida
THA
19 07:44:38
Close