1 KENNEDY Lucy
AUS
29 19:20:04 40
2 NILSSON Hanna
SWE
25 19:20:34 30
3 THOMAS Leah
USA
28 19:21:19 16
4 RITTER Martina
AUT
35 19:21:47 12
5 GARCIA CANELLAS Margarita Victoria
ESP
33 19:22:10 10
6 NOSKOVÁ Nikola
CZE
20 19:22:42 8
7 NEYLAN Rachel
AUS
35 19:22:43 6
8 POIDEVIN Sara
CAN
21 19:23:00 3
9 SOLOVEI Ganna
UKR
25 19:23:03 2
10 OLIVEIRA Flavia
BRA
36 19:24:11 1
11 STEPHENS Lauren
USA
31 19:28:13
12 HANSELMANN Nicole
SUI
26 19:28:26
13 LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena
ESP
30 19:29:02
14 DREVILLE Anabelle
FRA
22 19:29:54
15 VALSECCHI Silvia
ITA
35 19:29:57
16 MAGNALDI Erica
ITA
25 19:29:59
17 PRATT Jessica
AUS
20 19:31:04
18 PINTAR Urša
SLO
32 19:31:23
19 BUYSMAN Nina
NED
20 19:40:46
20 MALSEED Shannon
AUS
23 19:42:21
21 PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
COL
20 19:42:59
22 GUILMAN Victorie
FRA
21 19:43:12
23 ROOIJAKKERS Paulien
NED
24 19:44:10
24 ESPINOLA Agua Marina
PAR
21 19:47:23
25 BROWN Grace
AUS
25 19:52:48
26 BAZIN Marjolaine
FRA
31 19:53:02
27 RICHIOUD Greta
FRA
21 19:53:34
28 LECHNER Corinna
GER
23 19:53:35
29 BUSS Kathryn
USA
24 19:54:33
30 JACKSON Alison
CAN
29 19:56:01
31 CHRISTMAS Danielle
GBR
30 19:56:18
32 COLBORNE Henrietta
GBR
19 19:58:38
33 OSHURKOVA Elizaveta
RUS
26 19:59:27
34 ALBRECHT Lex
CAN
30 20:01:10
35 HAMMES Kathrin
GER
28 20:03:40
36 CHABBEY Elise
SUI
24 20:05:57
37 YAPURA PLAZA Maria
ARG
19 20:07:25
38 ASENCIO Laura
FRA
19 20:08:29
39 SOUYRIS Manon
FRA
24 20:09:42
40 BARROW Justine
AUS
38 20:14:11
41 BESSONE Marion
FRA
29 20:16:43
42 SOET Aafke
NED
20 20:18:08
43 CHERNYSHOVA Galina
RUS
24 20:20:33
44 BAKS Marissa
NED
19 20:23:57
45 PACIOS PUJADO Maria Merce
ESP
34 20:25:05
46 GODA Yumiko
JPN
25 20:25:13
47 STAELENS Bérengère
FRA
32 20:32:34
48 ZIMMERMANN Meret
SUI
21 20:32:37
49 STEIGENGA Nicole
NED
19 20:32:57
50 FERON Senna
NED
22 20:35:00
51 ŽIGART Urška
SLO
21 20:35:36
52 EHRBERG Liisa
EST
29 20:35:56
53 WALLE Brianna
USA
33 20:38:31
54 ZAMBON Fanny
FRA
21 20:40:57
55 ZHURBA Irina
RUS
21 20:49:40
56 PENKO Karin
SLO
18 20:52:35
57 DOBRYNINA Olga
RUS
25 20:52:42
58 CEYSSAT Loriane
FRA
23 20:54:30
59 GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam
ETH
21 20:55:20
60 SOMRAT Phetdarin
THA
22 20:55:45
61 HALBWACHS Aurelie
MRI
31 20:56:28
62 LELEU Fanny
FRA
29 20:58:25
63 BRAND Melissa
GBR
38 21:07:05
64 ZAJC Hajdi
SLO
19 21:12:48
65 KOHLMEYER Kim Johanna
GER
34 21:17:00
66 SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda
MEX
21 21:17:40
67 KLEMENT Melanie
NED
23 21:43:06
68 ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet
ESP
21 22:01:08
69 SOPA Suthima
THA
21 22:05:27
70 GEZ Avital
ISR
23 22:11:36
71 VAN HORIK Sofie
NED
30 22:12:50
72 CHANPENG Nontasin
THA
33 22:23:17
73 FILBY Maxine
GBR
37 22:25:14
74 KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan
THA
30 22:36:53
75 NUNTANA Supaksorn
THA
28 22:56:49
76 THITJAN Piyathida
THA
19 23:03:33
Close