1 1 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 32 6:40'28 40
2 6 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
DEN
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 6:41'00 30
3 138 SZYBIAK Ewelina
POL
28 6:41'22 16
4 17 ENSING Janneke
NED
ALE CIPOLLINI 31 6:43'27 12
5 13 KIRÁLY Mónika
HUN
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 34 6:43'45 10
6 77 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
LENSWORLD - KUOTA 24 6:43'51 8
7 73 BALSAMO Elisa
ITA
VALCAR PBM 19 6:43'53 6
8 91 BROGI Angelica
ITA
19 6:43'58 3
9 42 DOBRYNINA Kseniia
RUS
SERVETTO GIUSTA 23 6:43'59 2
10 136 IAKOVENKO Anastasiia
RUS
22 6:44'04 1
11 159 DIETRICH Jacqueline
GER
21 6:44'06
12 78 ZANETTIN Chiara
ITA
VALCAR PBM 20 6:44'07
13 10 CEOLONI Anna
ITA
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 26 6:44'08
14 141 NERLO Aurela
POL
19 6:44'10
15 29 CANVELLI Vania
ITA
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI 20 6:44'23
16 113 MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila
CZE
31 6:44'46
17 27 FRAIEGARI Giorgia
ITA
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI 22 6:44'50
18 125 PAVLUKHINA Olena
AZE
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 28 6:44'50
19 44 BORGHESI Letizia
ITA
SERVETTO GIUSTA 19 6:44'50
20 26 SHAPIRA Omer
ISR
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI 23 6:44'51
21 122 SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
KAZ
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 28 6:44'52
22 140 LACH Marta
POL
20 6:44'53
23 33 LELEIVYTE Rasa
LTU
AROMITALIA VAIANO 29 6:44'56
24 49 CIPRIANI Carmela
ITA
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI 21 6:44'56
25 55 VYSOTSKA Yevgeniya
UKR
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI 42 6:45'00
26 40 NESTI Nicole
ITA
AROMITALIA VAIANO 20 6:45'02
27 121 BEGGIN Sofia
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 6:45'02
28 63 QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 20 6:45'07
29 123 UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
KAZ
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 23 6:47'15
30 4 KLEIN Lisa
GER
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 6:49'40
31 5 KOPPENBURG Clara
GER
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 6:49'49
32 139 WILKOS Katarzyna
POL
24 6:49'52
33 137 BRZEZNA Monika
POL
26 6:49'55
34 43 SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina
COL
SERVETTO GIUSTA 27 6:50'07
35 37 LAIZANE Lija
LAT
AROMITALIA VAIANO 24 6:50'20
36 30 BORTOLOTTI Simona
ITA
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI 23 6:50'23
37 12 KONONENKO Valeriya
UKR
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 27 6:50'26
38 3 GAUMNITZ Stephanie
GER
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 6:50'26
39 114 VAN NECK Melissa
CZE
26 6:50'30
40 75 POLLICINI Silvia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 19 6:50'35
41 64 ROSSATO Beatrice
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 21 6:50'37
42 9 BALDUCCI Francesca
ITA
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 21 6:50'37
43 84 GAIO Aurora
ITA
18 6:50'44
44 76 ARZUFFI Allegra
ITA
VALCAR PBM 19 6:50'51
45 50 MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela
ITA
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI 21 6:50'54
46 2 PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
CAN
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 6:50'55
47 45 PISCIALI Francesca
ITA
SERVETTO GIUSTA 19 6:50'58
48 161 JUHASOVA Andrea
SVK
32 6:51'04
49 90 SILVESTRI Debora
ITA
19 6:52'13
50 134 KLIMOVA Diana
RUS
21 6:53'35
51 87 TOMASI Laura
ITA
18 6:53'53
52 51 DE IULIIS Manuela
ITA
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI 26 6:54'08
53 74 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
VALCAR PBM 19 6:54'40
54 80 PERSICO Silvia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 20 6:54'48
55 164 PAVLENDOVA Alzbeta
SVK
27 6:55'00
56 61 PALADIN Asja
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 23 6:55'24
57 79 MUCCIOLI Dalia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 24 6:55'31
58 126 ISKAKOVA Amiliya
KAZ
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 22 6:56'00
59 153 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
AUT
21 6:58'31
60 157 BÜCHLER Elena
GER
31 6:58'35
61 142 LORKOWSKA Patrycja
POL
19 6:58'37
62 135 BADYKOVA Gulnaz
RUS
23 6:58'38
63 31 PERINI Chiara
ITA
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI 20 6:58'39
64 162 JASEKOVÁ Tatiana
SVK
29 6:58'49
65 146 BLOCH-DAVIDOV Shani
ISR
38 6:59'26
Close