1. BUXHOFER Matthias A-Bosch Hausgräte Junkers 3:06:12
2. HASELBACHER René Team Gerolsteiner
3. TRKAL Frantisek A-Bosch Hausgeräte
4. PICHLER Peter A-Uvex Löffler Linz
5. TRAMPUSCH Gerhard Team Tirol
6. GARBER Roland A-Elk Haus
7. SUMMER Jochen A-Stabil Graz
8. GUGGANIG Bernhard A-Bosch Hausgeräte
9. WIESINGER Florian A-Bosch Hausgeräte
10. SCHINWALD Günther A-Sparkasse Ranshofen Sixtus 3:06:24
11. BONCA Valter A-Bosch Hausgeräte
12. GERNGROSS Hannes A-Thörl
13. GRUBER Harald A-Rapso Knittelfeld
14. KITTINGER Andreas A-Sparkasse Neunkirchen
15. HENS Markus A-Resch & Frisch Trodat
16. BIERBAUMER Oliver A-Resch & Frisch Trodat
17. COHEN Patrick A-Bank Austria Gestetner 3:06:52
18. WIMMER Markus A-Stabil Graz
19. HUMELIC Pavel A-Ford Hauptmann Purgstall
20. HAGEN Max Bike Sport Regensburg
21. DEUBIG Oliver SV Wacker Burghausen
22. EIGNER Alexander A-Denzel PSK Bundesländer
23. ANSELMI Markus A-Wüstenrot Versicherung Henkell
24. CSENAR Robert A-Bank Austria Gestetner
25. LEPRICH Klaus A-Wüstenrot Versicherung Henkell
26. KATZENSTEINER Hermann A-Hypobank Stattersdorf
27. HÖLLER Mario A-Sparkasse Neunkirchen
28. PRIGLINGER Thomas A-Adamek 2000
29. PICHLER Wolfgang A-Bank Austria Gestetner
30. HÖLZL Christian Ö-Volksbank Vorarlberg
31. PFANNBERGER Christian A-Elk Haus
32. RUCKER Stefan A-Rapso Knittelfeld
33. BAUER Gerhard A-Hypobank Stattersdorf
34. PÖMER Christian A-Uvex Löffler Linz
35. KERN Albin A-Uvex Löffler Linz
36. NUDL Richard A-Thörl
37. HEMPEL Hannes A-Bosch Hausgeräte
38. ZELLER Valentin A-Bosch Hausgeräte 3:09:29
39. WAFLER Roland A-Bosch Hausgeräte
40. PINWINKLER Hans Peter RC Gnigl Miele VW Audi 3:10:26
41. REDL Bernhard A-Bank Austria Gestetner
42. SCHABAUER Werner A-Eurol Löffler Ried
43. WOHLZOG Peter A-Eurol Löffler Ried
44. STRECANSKY Robert A-Linz Mc Donald's
45. BACHER Bernhard A-Rapso Knittelfeld
46. KNAPP Andreas A-Stabil Graz
47. HÖDL Robert A-Sparkasse Neunkirchen
48. MAHRINGER Erich A-Linz Mc Donald's
49. KRONISTER Alexander A-Hypobank Stattersdorf
50. OSWALD Martin A-Resch & Frisch Trodat
51. STOIBER Robert A-Eybl Hilbert
52. FUCHS Eduard U-Schwarzl Laßnitzhöhe
53. SLANIK Martin A-Wüstenrot Vers. Henkell
54. LEGLER Andreas A-Denzel PSK Bundesländer 3:24:36
55. LACKINGER Christian A-Thörl
56. STANGER Raimund A-Bosch Hausgeräte
57. SCHÖNSWETTER Robert A-Bank Austria Gestetner
58. KITZBICHLER Werner A-Linz Mc Donald's
Close