1 251 SANABRIA,Ana F-ELI BGTA MEJOR TODOS-POSTALEX 00:32:50-46
2 299 CHACON,Lilibeth F-ELI CYCLING GIRLS TEAM-MOTUL 00:34:16-79 1:26 min.
3 270 GULUMA,Serika F-ELI BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA 00:34:30-42 1:40 min.
4 261 PARRA,Jessica F-S23 COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO 00:34:39-50 1:49 min.
5 294 LOZANO,Laura F-ELI MERQUIMIA 00:34:48-98 1:58 min.
6 300 VARGAS,Lorena F-ELI CYCLING GIRLS TEAM-MOTUL 00:34:56-91 2:06 min.
7 258 PATIÑO,Paula F-S23 COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO 00:35:15-11 2:25 min.
8 275 MORENO,Blanca F-ELI TEAM PROYECTA INGENIEROS 00:35:27-09 2:37 min.
9 260 CALDERON,Monica F-ELI COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO 00:35:47-37 2:57 min.
10 264 MENESES,Jessenia F-S23 AUTOLARTE-XPEDITION 00:35:47-41 2:57 min.
11 266 PARRADO,Rocio F-ELI AUTOLARTE-XPEDITION 00:36:56-31 4:06 min.
12 277 HERNANDEZ,Luisa F-S23 TEAM PROYECTA INGENIEROS 00:37:00-46 4:10 min.
13 278 DUEÑAS,Yesi F-S23 TEAM PROYECTA INGENIEROS 00:37:18-47 4:28 min.
14 301 NARVAEZ,Sindra F-ELI CYCLING GIRLS TEAM-MOTUL 00:37:25-95 4:35 min.
15 307 HERRERA,Estefania F-ELI PEDALEA JB LOS CABOS 00:37:35-70 4:45 min.
16 254 MOTAVITA,Luisa F-S23 BGTA MEJOR TODOS-POSTALEX 00:37:37-42 4:47 min.
17 276 MEDELLIN,Jeniffer F-S23 TEAM PROYECTA INGENIEROS 00:37:44-73 4:54 min.
18 295 MUÑOZ,Maria F-S23 MERQUIMIA 00:37:46-31 4:56 min.
19 302 BELTRAN,Jeimy F-ELI CYCLING GIRLS TEAM-MOTUL 00:37:56-59 5:06 min.
20 256 VARGAS,Monica F-S23 BGTA MEJOR TODOS-POSTALEX 00:38:00-20 5:10 min.
21 259 MARTINEZ,Vanesa F-S23 COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO 00:38:02-72 5:12 min.
22 296 DUCUARA,Jennifer F-S23 MERQUIMIA 00:38:04-34 5:14 min.
23 269 COLMENARES,Yeny F-ELI BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA 00:38:39-99 5:49 min.
24 255 PEÑA,Mayra F-ELI BGTA MEJOR TODOS-POSTALEX 00:38:50-93 6:00 min.
25 286 RONCANCIO,Claudia F-ELI SAN MATEO-CONSTRUVAL 00:39:18-12 6:28 min.
26 252 TOVAR,Luz F-ELI BGTA MEJOR TODOS-POSTALEX 00:39:35-67 6:45 min.
27 263 MONTOYA,Katherin F-ELI AUTOLARTE-XPEDITION 00:39:46-84 6:56 min.
28 290 SEPULVEDA,Lady F-S23 SAN MATEO-CONSTRUVAL 00:39:48-24 6:58 min.
29 253 DUEÑAS,Lina María F-S23 BGTA MEJOR TODOS-POSTALEX 00:40:08-62 7:18 min.
30 265 VALDERRAMA,Yolanda F-ELI AUTOLARTE-XPEDITION 00:40:13-15 7:23 min.
31 267 SERNA,Laura F-S23 AUTOLARTE-XPEDITION 00:40:16-54 7:26 min.
32 308 NARANJO,Luisa F-ELI PEDALEA JB LOS CABOS 00:40:20-59 7:30 min.
33 262 SALCEDO,Jannie F-ELI COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO 00:40:35-95 7:45 min.
34 293 BLANDON,Valentina F-S23 SAN MATEO-CONSTRUVAL 00:40:37-56 7:47 min.
35 268 GOMEZ,Adelaida F-ELI AUTOLARTE-XPEDITION 00:40:46-72 7:56 min.
36 272 SANABRIA,Angie F-ELI BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA 00:40:50-31 8:00 min.
37 283 ALVAREZ,Maria F-S23 CLUB GAVIRIA LA CEJA 00:41:16-27 8:26 min.
38 304 ARDILA,Leydi F-S23 SANTANDER-MINESA 00:41:21-50 8:31 min.
39 303 CORREA,Ana F-S23 SANTANDER-MINESA 00:41:22-10 8:32 min.
40 288 GONZALEZ,Yaneth F-ELI SAN MATEO-CONSTRUVAL 00:41:37-37 8:47 min.
41 257 LOPEZ,Maria F-S23 LIGA DE BOGOTA 00:41:39-20 8:49 min.
42 273 DELGADILLO,Flor F-ELI BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA 00:41:43-68 8:53 min.
43 310 GONZALEZ,Daniela F-ELI PEDALEA JB LOS CABOS 00:42:02-81 9:12 min.
44 284 PATIÑO,Daniela F-S23 CLUB GAVIRIA LA CEJA 00:42:37-58 9:47 min.
45 271 BUITRAGO,Claudia F-ELI BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA 00:42:37-74 9:47 min.
46 305 MONARES,Sonia F-S23 SANTANDER-MINESA 00:43:04-09 10:14 min.
47 306 LIZCANO,Leidy F-ELI SANTANDER-MINESA 00:43:47-66 10:57 min.
48 285 SOTO,Manuela F-ELI CLUB GAVIRIA LA CEJA 00:43:56-42 11:06 min.
49 280 GAVIRIA,Angie F-ELI CLUB GAVIRIA LA CEJA 00:44:04-03 11:14 min.
50 279 BUITRAGO,Leydy F-S23 TEAM PROYECTA INGENIEROS 00:44:05-30 11:15 min.
51 274 BARRERA,Deisy F-ELI BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA 00:44:28-38 11:38 min.
52 289 TROCHEZ,Juliana F-ELI SAN MATEO-CONSTRUVAL 00:45:18-08 12:28 min.
53 309 PAZ,Maria F-ELI PEDALEA JB LOS CABOS 00:48:01-60 15:11 min.
54 297 PEÑA,Maria F-S23 MERQUIMIA 00:48:24-25 15:34 min.
55 282 BUILES,Juliana F-S23 CLUB GAVIRIA LA CEJA 00:50:07-95 17:17 min.
Clasificación General Individual
1.- 251 SANABRIA,Ana F-ELI BGTA MEJOR TODOS-POSTALEX 08:04:54-046
2.- 299 CHACON,Lilibeth F-ELI CYCLING GIRLS TEAM-MOTUL 08:06:04-079 a 1:10
3.- 261 PARRA,Jessica F-S23 COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO 08:07:16-050 a 2:22
4.- 270 GULUMA,Serika F-ELI BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA 08:07:27-042 a 2:33
5.- 294 LOZANO,Laura F-ELI MERQUIMIA 08:07:37-098 a 2:43
6.- 275 MORENO,Blanca F-ELI TEAM PROYECTA INGENIEROS 08:07:57-009 a 3:03
7.- 260 CALDERON,Monica F-ELI COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO 08:08:29-037 a 3:35
8.- 258 PATIÑO,Paula F-S23 COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO 08:09:33-011 a 4:39
9.- 266 PARRADO,Rocio F-ELI AUTOLARTE-XPEDITION 08:10:12-031 a 5:18
10.- 307 HERRERA,Estefania F-ELI PEDALEA JB LOS CABOS 08:10:22-070 a 5:28
11.- 300 VARGAS,Lorena F-ELI CYCLING GIRLS TEAM-MOTUL 08:10:51-091 a 5:57
12.- 302 BELTRAN,Jeimy F-ELI CYCLING GIRLS TEAM-MOTUL 08:12:45-059 a 7:51
13.- 252 TOVAR,Luz F-ELI BGTA MEJOR TODOS-POSTALEX 08:13:22-067 a 8:28
14.- 301 NARVAEZ,Sindra F-ELI CYCLING GIRLS TEAM-MOTUL 08:14:01-095 a 9:07
15.- 256 VARGAS,Monica F-S23 BGTA MEJOR TODOS-POSTALEX 08:17:25-020 a 12:31
16.- 254 MOTAVITA,Luisa F-S23 BGTA MEJOR TODOS-POSTALEX 08:17:31-042 a 12:37
17.- 269 COLMENARES,Yeny F-ELI BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA 08:18:09-099 a 13:15
18.- 276 MEDELLIN,Jeniffer F-S23 TEAM PROYECTA INGENIEROS 08:19:51-073 a 14:57
19.- 264 MENESES,Jessenia F-S23 AUTOLARTE-XPEDITION 08:22:28-041 a 17:34
20.- 271 BUITRAGO,Claudia F-ELI BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA 08:24:11-074 a 19:17
21.- 277 HERNANDEZ,Luisa F-S23 TEAM PROYECTA INGENIEROS 08:26:12-046 a 21:18
22.- 265 VALDERRAMA,Yolanda F-ELI AUTOLARTE-XPEDITION 08:26:16-015 a 21:22
23.- 295 MUÑOZ,Maria F-S23 MERQUIMIA 08:28:56-031 a 24:02
24.- 296 DUCUARA,Jennifer F-S23 MERQUIMIA 08:29:42-034 a 24:48
25.- 262 SALCEDO,Jannie F-ELI COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO 08:30:04-095 a 25:10
26.- 308 NARANJO,Luisa F-ELI PEDALEA JB LOS CABOS 08:30:13-059 a 25:19
27.- 286 RONCANCIO,Claudia F-ELI SAN MATEO-CONSTRUVAL 08:30:55-012 a 26:01
28.- 267 SERNA,Laura F-S23 AUTOLARTE-XPEDITION 08:33:09-054 a 28:15
29.- 259 MARTINEZ,Vanesa F-S23 COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO 08:36:23-072 a 31:29
30.- 304 ARDILA,Leydi F-S23 SANTANDER-MINESA 08:36:52-050 a 31:58
31.- 268 GOMEZ,Adelaida F-ELI AUTOLARTE-XPEDITION 08:36:57-072 a 32:03
32.- 253 DUEÑAS,Lina María F-S23 BGTA MEJOR TODOS-POSTALEX 08:38:24-062 a 33:30
33.- 263 MONTOYA,Katherin F-ELI AUTOLARTE-XPEDITION 08:39:21-084 a 34:27
34.- 290 SEPULVEDA,Lady F-S23 SAN MATEO-CONSTRUVAL 08:39:52-024 a 34:58
35.- 257 LOPEZ,Maria F-S23 LIGA DE BOGOTA 08:42:27-020 a 37:33
36.- 278 DUEÑAS,Yesi F-S23 TEAM PROYECTA INGENIEROS 08:42:46-047 a 37:52
37.- 288 GONZALEZ,Yaneth F-ELI SAN MATEO-CONSTRUVAL 08:44:07-037 a 39:13
38.- 273 DELGADILLO,Flor F-ELI BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA 08:46:42-068 a 41:48
39.- 303 CORREA,Ana F-S23 SANTANDER-MINESA 08:47:00-010 a 42:06
40.- 305 MONARES,Sonia F-S23 SANTANDER-MINESA 08:47:15-009 a 42:21
41.- 279 BUITRAGO,Leydy F-S23 TEAM PROYECTA INGENIEROS 08:47:47-030 a 42:53
42.- 272 SANABRIA,Angie F-ELI BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA 08:47:58-031 a 43:04
43.- 255 PEÑA,Mayra F-ELI BGTA MEJOR TODOS-POSTALEX 08:49:33-093 a 44:39
44.- 283 ALVAREZ,Maria F-S23 CLUB GAVIRIA LA CEJA 08:49:52-027 a 44:58
45.- 293 BLANDON,Valentina F-S23 SAN MATEO-CONSTRUVAL 08:51:44-056 a 46:50
46.- 280 GAVIRIA,Angie F-ELI CLUB GAVIRIA LA CEJA 08:56:23-003 a 51:29
47.- 310 GONZALEZ,Daniela F-ELI PEDALEA JB LOS CABOS 09:04:39-081 a 59:45
48.- 274 BARRERA,Deisy F-ELI BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA 09:11:48-038 a 1:06:54
49.- 289 TROCHEZ,Juliana F-ELI SAN MATEO-CONSTRUVAL 09:14:52-008 a 1:09:58
50.- 284 PATIÑO,Daniela F-S23 CLUB GAVIRIA LA CEJA 09:18:47-058 a 1:13:53
51.- 306 LIZCANO,Leidy F-ELI SANTANDER-MINESA 09:25:38-066 a 1:20:44
52.- 309 PAZ,Maria F-ELI PEDALEA JB LOS CABOS 09:39:10-060 a 1:34:16
53.- 282 BUILES,Juliana F-S23 CLUB GAVIRIA LA CEJA 09:43:34-095 a 1:38:40
54.- 297 PEÑA,Maria F-S23 MERQUIMIA 09:44:38-025 a 1:39:44
55.- 285 SOTO,Manuela F-ELI CLUB GAVIRIA LA CEJA 10:12:20-042 a 2:07:26
Close