1 299 CHACON,Lilibeth F-ELI CYCLING GIRLS TEAM-MOTUL 01:52:30 -10
2 251 SANABRIA,Ana F-ELI BGTA MEJOR TODOS-POSTALEX 01:52:39 9 seg.-06
3 261 PARRA,Jessica F-S23 COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO 01:52:40 10 seg.-04
4 294 LOZANO,Laura F-ELI MERQUIMIA 01:52:42 12 seg.
5 258 PATIÑO,Paula F-S23 COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO 01:52:45 15 seg.
6 260 CALDERON,Monica F-ELI COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO 01:52:45 15 seg.
7 300 VARGAS,Lorena F-ELI CYCLING GIRLS TEAM-MOTUL 01:53:08 38 seg.
8 270 GULUMA,Serika F-ELI BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA 01:53:15 45 seg.
9 259 MARTINEZ,Vanesa F-S23 COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO 01:53:26 56 seg.-02
10 275 MORENO,Blanca F-ELI TEAM PROYECTA INGENIEROS 01:53:26 56 seg.
11 301 NARVAEZ,Sindra F-ELI CYCLING GIRLS TEAM-MOTUL 01:53:44 1:14 min.
12 276 MEDELLIN,Jeniffer F-S23 TEAM PROYECTA INGENIEROS 01:53:48 1:18 min.
13 254 MOTAVITA,Luisa F-S23 BGTA MEJOR TODOS-POSTALEX 01:54:46 2:16 min.
14 277 HERNANDEZ,Luisa F-S23 TEAM PROYECTA INGENIEROS 01:56:01 3:31 min.
15 302 BELTRAN,Jeimy F-ELI CYCLING GIRLS TEAM-MOTUL 01:56:39 4:09 min.
16 295 MUÑOZ,Natalia F-S23 MERQUIMIA 01:56:39 4:09 min.
17 266 PARRADO,Rocio F-ELI AUTOLARTE-XPEDITION 01:56:39 4:09 min.-01
18 269 COLMENARES,Yeny F-ELI BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA 01:56:45 4:15 min.
19 264 MENESES,Jessenia F-S23 AUTOLARTE-XPEDITION 01:56:59 4:29 min.
20 296 DUCUARA,Jennifer F-S23 MERQUIMIA 01:58:03 5:33 min.
21 256 VARGAS,Monica F-S23 BGTA MEJOR TODOS-POSTALEX 01:58:17 5:47 min.
22 255 PEÑA,Mayra F-ELI BGTA MEJOR TODOS-POSTALEX 01:59:11 6:41 min.
23 307 HERRERA,Estefania F-ELI PEDALEA JB LOS CABOS 01:59:26 6:56 min.
24 265 VALDERRAMA,Yolanda F-ELI AUTOLARTE-XPEDITION 01:59:29 6:59 min.
25 286 RONCANCIO,Claudia F-ELI SAN MATEO-CONSTRUVAL 01:59:43 7:13 min.
26 252 TOVAR,Luz F-ELI BGTA MEJOR TODOS-POSTALEX 01:59:50 7:20 min.
27 268 GOMEZ,Adelaida F-ELI AUTOLARTE-XPEDITION 01:59:50 7:20 min.
28 304 ARDILA,Leydi F-S23 SANTANDER-MINESA 02:01:27 8:57 min.
29 272 SANABRIA,Angie F-ELI BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA 02:03:16 10:46 min.
30 263 MONTOYA,Katherin F-ELI AUTOLARTE-XPEDITION 02:04:07 11:37 min.-03
31 253 DUEÑAS,Lina María F-S23 BGTA MEJOR TODOS-POSTALEX 02:04:07 11:37 min.
32 283 ALVAREZ,Maria F-S23 CLUB GAVIRIA LA CEJA 02:05:00 12:30 min.
33 267 SERNA,Laura F-S23 AUTOLARTE-XPEDITION 02:05:00 12:30 min.
34 262 SALCEDO,Jannie F-ELI COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO 02:05:21 12:51 min.
35 303 CORREA,Ana F-S23 SANTANDER-MINESA 02:05:36 13:06 min.
36 271 BUITRAGO,Claudia F-ELI BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA 02:06:49 14:19 min.
37 257 LOPEZ,Maria F-S23 LIGA DE BOGOTA 02:07:33 15:03 min.
38 308 NARANJO,Luisa F-ELI PEDALEA JB LOS CABOS 02:08:12 15:42 min.
39 278 DUEÑAS,Yesi F-S23 TEAM PROYECTA INGENIEROS 02:08:13 15:43 min.
40 273 DELGADILLO,Flor F-ELI BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA 02:09:05 16:35 min.
41 310 GONZALEZ,Daniela F-ELI PEDALEA JB LOS CABOS 02:10:17 17:47 min.
42 290 SEPULVEDA,Lady F-S23 SAN MATEO-CONSTRUVAL 02:11:44 19:14 min.
43 274 BARRERA,Deisy F-ELI BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA 02:12:04 19:34 min.
44 305 MONARES,Sonia F-S23 SANTANDER-MINESA 02:12:29 19:59 min.
45 288 GONZALEZ,Yaneth F-ELI SAN MATEO-CONSTRUVAL 02:12:29 19:59 min.
46 284 PATIÑO,Daniela F-S23 CLUB GAVIRIA LA CEJA 02:13:32 21:02 min.
47 293 BLANDON,Valentina F-S23 SAN MATEO-CONSTRUVAL 02:13:38 21:08 min.
48 279 BUITRAGO,Leydy F-S23 TEAM PROYECTA INGENIEROS 02:16:46 24:16 min.
49 306 LIZCANO,Leidy F-ELI SANTANDER-MINESA 02:17:40 25:10 min.
50 285 SOTO,Manuela F-ELI CLUB GAVIRIA LA CEJA 02:18:28 25:58 min.
51 280 GAVIRIA,Angie F-ELI CLUB GAVIRIA LA CEJA 02:21:39 29:09 min.
52 289 TROCHEZ,Juliana F-ELI SAN MATEO-CONSTRUVAL 02:23:49 31:19 min.
53 297 PEÑA,Maria F-S23 MERQUIMIA 02:24:58 32:28 min.
54 309 PAZ,Maria F-ELI PEDALEA JB LOS CABOS 02:25:32 33:02 min.
Close