1 94 PINEDA,Rafael Steven ELITE BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 01:59:19 -10
2 1 MENDEZ,Daniel Alejan ELITE ESTEBAN CHAVES-BIKE HOUSE 01:59:19 mt.-06
3 180 VALLEJO,Juan Pablo ELITE B. STRONGMAN-RISARALDA 01:59:44 25 seg.-04
4 103 ROJAS,Roosbelth Enje ELITE AV VILLAS 01:59:47 28 seg.
5 190 MERCHAN,Didier Norbe ELITE LIGA-TOLIENVIOS-IND TOLIM 01:59:57 38 seg.
6 2 BUITRAGO,Santiago ELITE ESTEBAN CHAVES-BIKE HOUSE 02:00:04 45 seg.
7 95 RUIZ,Pedro Antonio ELITE BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 02:00:33 1:14 min.
8 8 RENDON,Juan Tito ELITE IND ANTIOQUIA-BIKE HOUSE 02:00:46 1:27 min.
9 77 GUZMAN,Oscar Leonard ELITE ARCABUCO ING VIAS-MONSALU 02:00:46 1:27 min.
10 211 GAVIRIA,Juan Sebasti ELITE BIKE HOUSE-IND ANTIOQUIA 02:01:10 1:51 min.
11 100 CASTRO,Camilo Andres ELITE AV VILLAS 02:01:47 2:28 min.
12 221 RUIZ,Esteban ELITE INDER-MEDELLIN 02:01:56 2:37 min.
13 104 CASALLAS,Yeisson Fer ELITE AV VILLAS 02:01:58 2:39 min.
14 177 FLOREZ,Frank Sebasti ELITE B. STRONGMAN-RISARALDA 02:01:58 2:39 min.
15 220 DEVIA,Jordan ELITE INDER-MEDELLIN 02:02:03 2:44 min.
16 40 MARTINEZ,Jaime ELITE AG NAL SEGUR V-IMRD CHIA 02:02:05 2:46 min.
17 82 ZEA,Luis Daniel ELITE ARCABUCO ING VIAS-MONSALU 02:02:05 2:46 min.
18 9 GALVIS,Juan Camilo ELITE IND ANTIOQUIA-BIKE HOUSE 02:02:14 2:55 min.
19 91 FORERO,Juan Sebastia ELITE SOACHA J FORMANDO CIUDAD 02:02:14 2:55 min.
20 118 URIAN,Ricardo ELITE CLUB DEPORTIVO BOYACA 02:02:50 3:31 min.
21 92 AVELLA,Edwin Steven ELITE SOACHA J FORMANDO CIUDAD 02:02:53 3:34 min.
22 48 HUERTAS,Sebastian ELITE CICLORUTA-E SERV SAN JORG 02:02:59 3:40 min.
23 151 ZAPATA,Alex Juan Pab ELITE F.J PANTANO-RECAMIER 02:03:05 3:46 min.-03
24 141 LEON,Johann Sebastia ELITE NORQUIMICOS 02:03:22 4:03 min.
25 99 CARRERO,Pablo Emilio ELITE BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 02:03:32 4:13 min.
26 90 FANDIÑO,Maicol Alfon ELITE SOACHA J FORMANDO CIUDAD 02:03:37 4:18 min.
27 97 SUAREZ,Cesar Alberto ELITE BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 02:03:57 4:38 min.
28 230 CAICEDO,Frank Reynal ELITE MIX INDENORTE-TRECK 02:04:06 4:47 min.
29 156 URIBE,Santiago ELITE INDERSANTANDER-MINESA 02:04:08 4:49 min.
30 124 QUESADA,Ivan Ricardo ELITE MONSERRATE-INGEAUTOS-ZENU 02:04:13 4:54 min.
31 25 TOBASIA,Victor ELITE LOT BOYACA-LIGA DE CICLIS 02:04:20 5:01 min.
32 66 BUSTOS,Cristian Yesi ELITE FUNDACION COLOMBIELAS 02:04:48 5:29 min.
33 138 VARGAS,Julian Andres ELITE ALCALDIA DE TUTA 02:05:49 6:30 min.
34 212 RESTREPO,Juan Pablo ELITE BIKE HOUSE-IND ANTIOQUIA 02:05:59 6:40 min.
35 86 CARVAJAL,Juan Sebast ELITE BAKANO 02:06:04 6:45 min.
36 108 GOMEZ,Edwin ELITE SUROESTE 02:06:07 6:48 min.
37 142 CARDENAS,Juan Diego ELITE NORQUIMICOS 02:06:07 6:48 min.
38 159 PINTO,Gerson Sebasti ELITE INDERSANTANDER-MINESA 02:06:11 6:52 min.
39 33 MARTINEZ,Juan Esteba ELITE MEDELLIN-INDER 02:06:11 6:52 min.
40 189 ARDILA,Andres Camilo ELITE LIGA-TOLIENVIOS-IND TOLIM 02:06:11 6:52 min.
41 61 CHAVERRA,Oscar David ELITE RAMGUIFLEX-RISALTEX-JCM 02:06:31 7:12 min.
42 10 GOMEZ,Santiago ELITE IND ANTIOQUIA-BIKE HOUSE 02:06:49 7:30 min.
43 119 GUEVARA,Juan Pablo ELITE CLUB DEPORTIVO BOYACA 02:07:06 7:47 min.
44 238 AMAZO,Sebastian ELITE TOUR Y NATIVA KRONOS MTR 02:07:11 7:52 min.
45 73 ROMERO,Carlos Andres ELITE IDR FACA-TOCAN-DC FERROCA 02:07:11 7:52 min.
46 98 MARTINEZ,Ivan Estive ELITE BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 02:07:16 7:57 min.
47 37 QUINTERO,Cristian Fe ELITE AG NAL SEGUR V-IMRD CHIA 02:07:18 7:59 min.
48 229 JAIMES,Johan Sebasti ELITE MIX INDENORTE-TRECK 02:07:23 8:04 min.
49 22 RAMIREZ,Juan Diego ELITE IMER RIONEGRO-FENIX PEÑOL 02:07:24 8:05 min.
50 34 PEMBERTY,Randy Stive ELITE MEDELLIN-INDER 02:07:41 8:22 min.
51 152 VALENCIA,Andres Fern ELITE F.J PANTANO-RECAMIER 02:07:52 8:33 min.
52 150 GUTIERREZ,Heberth Al ELITE F.J PANTANO-RECAMIER 02:07:52 8:33 min.
53 3 GUTIERREZ,Daniel ELITE ESTEBAN CHAVES-BIKE HOUSE 02:07:59 8:40 min.
54 215 BORDA,Brayan Yesid ELITE VIVEMAX-FLOWERPAK-PAYN 02:07:59 8:40 min.
55 26 PULIDO,Oscar Arnulfo ELITE LOT BOYACA-LIGA DE CICLIS 02:08:05 8:46 min.
56 80 FORERO,Santiago ELITE ARCABUCO ING VIAS-MONSALU 02:08:07 8:48 min.
57 135 PRIETO,Yonathan ELITE ALCALDIA DE TUTA 02:08:09 8:50 min.
58 102 ORTIZ,Agustin ELITE AV VILLAS 02:08:11 8:52 min.
59 239 AYALA,Johan Camilo ELITE TOUR Y NATIVA KRONOS MTR 02:08:11 8:52 min.
60 31 CALLE,Juan Fernando ELITE MEDELLIN-INDER 02:08:13 8:54 min.
61 32 BENAVIDES,Diego Andr ELITE MEDELLIN-INDER 02:08:13 8:54 min.
62 210 GALVIS,Duvian ELITE BIKE HOUSE-IND ANTIOQUIA 02:08:16 8:57 min.
63 101 MUÑOZ,Juan Camilo ELITE AV VILLAS 02:08:16 8:57 min.
64 194 GARCIA,Brayan Stiven ELITE LIGA-TOLIENVIOS-IND TOLIM 02:08:36 9:17 min.
65 207 AVILA,Carlos Javier ELITE AREPAS EL CARRIEL 02:08:40 9:21 min.
66 181 RAMIREZ,John Stiven ELITE LICICLISMO CALDAS 02:08:42 9:23 min.
67 85 SUAREZ,Juan Manuel ELITE BAKANO 02:08:50 9:31 min.
68 4 GRANADOS,Sergio Nico ELITE ESTEBAN CHAVES-BIKE HOUSE 02:09:01 9:42 min.
69 46 UPEGUI,Ismael ELITE JUNKOS INDER ENVIGADO 02:09:02 9:43 min.
70 107 QUIROZ,Jose David ELITE SUROESTE 02:09:04 9:45 min.
71 216 AVENDAÑO,Diego Ferna ELITE FLORIDABLANCA 02:09:06 9:47 min.
72 224 ARIAS,Daniel Camilo ELITE MIX RISARALD-META-QUINDIO 02:09:06 9:47 min.
73 136 MONGUI,Juan Sebastia ELITE ALCALDIA DE TUTA 02:09:18 9:59 min.
74 18 OCHOA,Yeison ELITE ALC DUITAMA-CAFE GOURMET 02:09:23 10:04 min.
75 117 MUÑOZ,Jonathan Stive ELITE CLUB DEPORTIVO BOYACA 02:09:23 10:04 min.
76 52 BARON,Jhoann David ELITE CICLORUTA-E SERV SAN JORG 02:09:23 10:04 min.
77 5 MEDINA,Fabian Camilo ELITE ESTEBAN CHAVES-BIKE HOUSE 02:09:23 10:04 min.
78 83 ANDRADE,Carlos David ELITE BAKANO 02:09:23 10:04 min.
79 59 CAMARGO,Andres Felip ELITE SOGAMOSO INCL-VENTAQUEMAD 02:09:34 10:15 min.
80 219 JARAMILLO,Juan Guill ELITE INDER-MEDELLIN 02:09:52 10:33 min.
81 78 ROJAS,Luis Rosendo ELITE ARCABUCO ING VIAS-MONSALU 02:09:56 10:37 min.
82 184 GUTIERREZ,Juan Pablo ELITE LICICLISMO CALDAS 02:10:29 11:10 min.
83 96 CASTILLO,Edwin Fabia ELITE BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 02:10:32 11:13 min.
84 64 ZAPATA,Camilo ELITE RAMGUIFLEX-RISALTEX-JCM 02:10:32 11:13 min.
85 36 PUIN,Marcos Giovany ELITE AG NAL SEGUR V-IMRD CHIA 02:10:37 11:18 min.
86 217 ESTEBAN,Cristian Yes ELITE FLORIDABLANCA 02:10:48 11:29 min.
87 79 SIMIJACA,Miguel Ange ELITE ARCABUCO ING VIAS-MONSALU 02:10:52 11:33 min.
88 140 ARIAS,Nicolas Mateo ELITE NORQUIMICOS 02:10:52 11:33 min.
89 81 MENDIGAÑO,Jerry Nico ELITE ARCABUCO ING VIAS-MONSALU 02:10:52 11:33 min.
90 237 GRANADOS,David Mateo ELITE TOUR Y NATIVA KRONOS MTR 02:10:52 11:33 min.
91 14 GUZMAN,Diego Alejand ELITE ALC DUITAMA-CAFE GOURMET 02:10:52 11:33 min.
92 28 GONZALEZ,Jonathan A ELITE LOT BOYACA-LIGA DE CICLIS 02:11:00 11:41 min.
93 60 JARAMILLO,Pablo ELITE RAMGUIFLEX-RISALTEX-JCM 02:11:18 11:59 min.
94 191 VARGAS,Dinael ELITE LIGA-TOLIENVIOS-IND TOLIM 02:11:22 12:03 min.
95 193 RODRIGUEZ,Juan Pablo ELITE LIGA-TOLIENVIOS-IND TOLIM 02:11:31 12:12 min.
96 176 TORO,Nicolas Javier ELITE B. STRONGMAN-RISARALDA 02:11:35 12:16 min.
97 143 CACERES,Emmanuel Ave ELITE NORQUIMICOS 02:11:48 12:29 min.
98 134 MESA,David Santiago ELITE ALCALDIA DE TUTA 02:11:59 12:40 min.
99 209 JARAMILLO,Mateo ELITE BIKE HOUSE-IND ANTIOQUIA 02:12:23 13:04 min.
100 72 RAMIREZ,Juan Sebasti ELITE IDR FACA-TOCAN-DC FERROCA 02:12:25 13:06 min.
101 192 VARGAS,Harold Andres ELITE LIGA-TOLIENVIOS-IND TOLIM 02:12:27 13:08 min.
102 21 MANTILLA,Nicolas ELITE IMER RIONEGRO-FENIX PEÑOL 02:12:36 13:17 min.
103 128 RUBIANO,Andres Felip ELITE MONSERRATE-INGEAUTOS-ZENU 02:12:43 13:24 min.
104 155 BERMUDEZ,Edgar Andre ELITE F.J PANTANO-RECAMIER 02:12:43 13:24 min.
105 68 PORRAS,Diago Alejand ELITE FUNDACION COLOMBIELAS 02:12:43 13:24 min.
106 178 ORTIZ,Miguel Angel ELITE B. STRONGMAN-RISARALDA 02:12:49 13:30 min.
107 84 BOLAÑOS,Daniel Mauri ELITE BAKANO 02:12:52 13:33 min.
108 208 MEDINA,Sergio Duvan ELITE AREPAS EL CARRIEL 02:13:06 13:47 min.
109 139 CHAPARRO,Juan Diego ELITE ALCALDIA DE TUTA 02:13:09 13:50 min.
110 88 MORALES,Carlos Anton ELITE SOACHA J FORMANDO CIUDAD 02:13:13 13:54 min.
111 232 MORALES,Jimy Esteven ELITE MIX INDENORTE-TRECK 02:13:13 13:54 min.
112 74 WILCHES,Pablo Alejan ELITE IDR FACA-TOCAN-DC FERROCA 02:13:13 13:54 min.
113 12 LOPEZ,Sebastian ELITE IND ANTIOQUIA-BIKE HOUSE 02:13:38 14:19 min.
114 75 CASTILLO,Anuar David ELITE IDR FACA-TOCAN-DC FERROCA 02:14:00 14:41 min.
115 120 NUÑEZ,Diego Alejandr ELITE CLUB DEPORTIVO BOYACA 02:14:00 14:41 min.
116 122 CARVAJAL,Luis Eduard ELITE CLUB DEPORTIVO BOYACA 02:14:00 14:41 min.
117 157 GUEVARA,Henry David ELITE INDERSANTANDER-MINESA 02:14:06 14:47 min.
118 70 LAVERDE,Luis Miguel ELITE FUNDACION COLOMBIELAS 02:14:10 14:51 min.
119 54 ZEA,Jhon Alexander ELITE SOGAMOSO INCL-VENTAQUEMAD 02:14:10 14:51 min.
120 153 MARMOLEJO,Luis Mario ELITE F.J PANTANO-RECAMIER 02:14:21 15:02 min.
121 125 MORALES,Ivan Ramiro ELITE MONSERRATE-INGEAUTOS-ZENU 02:14:30 15:11 min.
122 242 ENCISO,Luis Antonio ELITE MIX CAPITAL BIKE 02:14:39 15:20 min.
123 172 MARTINEZ,Luis Sebast ELITE ALCALDIA DE BARRANQUILLA 02:14:54 15:35 min.
124 69 ROA,Jhonatan Eduardo ELITE FUNDACION COLOMBIELAS 02:14:54 15:35 min.
125 137 ACUÑA,Leider ELITE ALCALDIA DE TUTA 02:15:10 15:51 min.
126 131 RINCON,Frank Esteban ELITE CLUB GAVIRIA LA CEJA 02:15:11 15:52 min.
127 29 FRANCO,Diojan Felipe ELITE LOT BOYACA-LIGA DE CICLIS 02:15:32 16:13 min.
128 111 RENDON,Andres Felipe ELITE SUROESTE 02:15:35 16:16 min.
129 62 ARROYAVE,Daniel ELITE RAMGUIFLEX-RISALTEX-JCM 02:15:52 16:33 min.
130 110 SANDOVAL,Santiago ELITE SUROESTE 02:15:59 16:40 min.
131 231 COCUNUBO,Jhon Arnold ELITE MIX INDENORTE-TRECK 02:16:01 16:42 min.
132 106 CASTAÑEDA,Tomas ELITE SUROESTE 02:16:07 16:48 min.
133 205 CIFUENTES,Carlos Edu ELITE AREPAS EL CARRIEL 02:16:11 16:52 min.
134 76 ALMECIGA,Anderson Fe ELITE IDR FACA-TOCAN-DC FERROCA 02:16:21 17:02 min.
135 35 VELEZ,Pablo ELITE MEDELLIN-INDER 02:16:27 17:08 min.
136 158 PEÑA,Daniel Alejandr ELITE INDERSANTANDER-MINESA 02:16:55 17:36 min.
137 201 GARZON,Nicolas Orlan ELITE LICICLISMO HUILA 02:17:02 17:43 min.
138 202 ALMARIO,Hernan Dario ELITE LICICLISMO HUILA 02:17:05 17:46 min.
139 123 CASAS,Brayan Dario ELITE MONSERRATE-INGEAUTOS-ZENU 02:17:47 18:28 min.
140 58 CHAPARRO,Luis Felipe ELITE SOGAMOSO INCL-VENTAQUEMAD 02:17:48 18:29 min.
141 144 SALAZAR,Benjamin Alb ELITE NORQUIMICOS 02:17:51 18:32 min.
142 20 LESMES,Sebastian ELITE IMER RIONEGRO-FENIX PEÑOL 02:17:52 18:33 min.
143 24 FANDIÑO,Juan Sebasti ELITE LOT BOYACA-LIGA DE CICLIS 02:17:52 18:33 min.
144 63 AGUIRRE,Emmanuel ELITE RAMGUIFLEX-RISALTEX-JCM 02:18:07 18:48 min.-01
145 30 OCAMPO,Victor Alejan ELITE MEDELLIN-INDER 02:18:07 18:48 min.
146 182 ORTEGON,Sebastian ELITE LICICLISMO CALDAS 02:18:15 18:56 min.
147 183 FRANCO,Esteban ELITE LICICLISMO CALDAS 02:18:17 18:58 min.
148 154 BUITRAGO,Nicolas ELITE F.J PANTANO-RECAMIER 02:18:59 19:40 min.
149 244 BASTILLAS,Carlos Art ELITE MIX CAPITAL BIKE 02:19:04 19:45 min.
150 240 JIMENEZ,Milorad Misz ELITE TOUR Y NATIVA KRONOS MTR 02:19:04 19:45 min.-02
151 38 CHAPARRO,Cristian Da ELITE AG NAL SEGUR V-IMRD CHIA 02:19:14 19:55 min.
152 45 MONTOYA,Juan Camilo ELITE JUNKOS INDER ENVIGADO 02:19:40 20:21 min.
153 179 ZULUAGA,Juan Diego ELITE B. STRONGMAN-RISARALDA 02:19:44 20:25 min.
154 6 CELIS,John Sebastian ELITE ESTEBAN CHAVES-BIKE HOUSE 02:19:54 20:35 min.
155 41 PELAEZ,Sebastian ELITE AG NAL SEGUR V-IMRD CHIA 02:20:49 21:30 min.
156 234 LULIGO,Luis Alejandr ELITE MIX INDENORTE-TRECK 02:20:51 21:32 min.
157 227 PEÑA,Jose Raul ELITE MIX RISARALD-META-QUINDIO 02:20:57 21:38 min.
158 50 ESTRADA,Jeiver Fabia ELITE CICLORUTA-E SERV SAN JORG 02:21:01 21:42 min.
159 196 CADENA,Diego Alejand ELITE MIX MAGDALENA-CORDOBA 02:21:05 21:46 min.
160 Fc 226 HERNANDEZ,Alvaro Seb ELITE MIX RISARALD-META-QUINDIO 02:24:41 25:22 min.
161 Fc 185 PATIÑO,Didier ELITE LICICLISMO CALDAS 02:25:05 25:46 min.
162 Fc 246 MURILLO,Santiago ELITE MIX CAPITAL BIKE 02:25:17 25:58 min.
163 Fc 175 JARAMILLO,Diego Alej ELITE B. STRONGMAN-RISARALDA 02:25:23 26:04 min.
164 Fc 214 BENITEZ,Fabian Andre ELITE VIVEMAX-FLOWERPAK-PAYN 02:25:24 26:05 min.
165 Fc 51 GONZALEZ,Diego Andre ELITE CICLORUTA-E SERV SAN JORG 02:25:43 26:24 min.
166 Fc 17 UMBAL,Daniel Felipe ELITE ALC DUITAMA-CAFE GOURMET 02:26:28 27:09 min.
167 Fc 236 FIGUEREDO,Juan Camil ELITE TOUR Y NATIVA KRONOS MTR 02:26:39 27:20 min.
168 Fc 65 AGUIRRE,Juan Federic ELITE RAMGUIFLEX-RISALTEX-JCM 02:27:02 27:43 min.
169 Fc 222 ZAPATA,Albert ELITE INDER-MEDELLIN 02:28:51 29:32 min.
170 Fc 206 OLAYA,Edward Santiag ELITE AREPAS EL CARRIEL 02:32:28 33:09 min.
171 Fc 56 HERNANDEZ,Dairon ELITE SOGAMOSO INCL-VENTAQUEMAD 02:38:49 39:30 min.
Clasificación General Individual
1.- 94 PINEDA,Rafael Steven ELITE BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 05:57:02-000
2.- 2 BUITRAGO,Santiago ELITE ESTEBAN CHAVES-BIKE HOUSE 05:57:32-000 a 30
3.- 8 RENDON,Juan Tito ELITE IND ANTIOQUIA-BIKE HOUSE 05:58:14-000 a 1:12
4.- 180 VALLEJO,Juan Pablo ELITE B. STRONGMAN-RISARALDA 05:58:31-000 a 1:29
5.- 95 RUIZ,Pedro Antonio ELITE BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 05:58:40-000 a 1:38
6.- 103 ROJAS,Roosbelth Enjelv ELITE AV VILLAS 05:59:04-000 a 2:02
7.- 1 MENDEZ,Daniel Alejandr ELITE ESTEBAN CHAVES-BIKE HOUSE 05:59:21-000 a 2:19
8.- 100 CASTRO,Camilo Andres ELITE AV VILLAS 05:59:42-000 a 2:40
9.- 77 GUZMAN,Oscar Leonardo ELITE ARCABUCO ING VIAS-MONSALU 06:00:09-000 a 3:07
10.- 211 GAVIRIA,Juan Sebastian ELITE BIKE HOUSE-IND ANTIOQUIA 06:00:34-000 a 3:32
11.- 82 ZEA,Luis Daniel ELITE ARCABUCO ING VIAS-MONSALU 06:00:46-000 a 3:44
12.- 9 GALVIS,Juan Camilo ELITE IND ANTIOQUIA-BIKE HOUSE 06:00:57-000 a 3:55
13.- 104 CASALLAS,Yeisson Ferne ELITE AV VILLAS 06:00:59-000 a 3:57
14.- 221 RUIZ,Esteban ELITE INDER-MEDELLIN 06:01:58-000 a 4:56
15.- 91 FORERO,Juan Sebastian ELITE SOACHA J FORMANDO CIUDAD 06:02:24-000 a 5:22
16.- 97 SUAREZ,Cesar Alberto ELITE BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 06:02:29-000 a 5:27
17.- 99 CARRERO,Pablo Emilio ELITE BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 06:02:35-000 a 5:33
18.- 190 MERCHAN,Didier Norbert ELITE LIGA-TOLIENVIOS-IND TOLIM 06:02:42-000 a 5:40
19.- 156 URIBE,Santiago ELITE INDERSANTANDER-MINESA 06:02:43-000 a 5:41
20.- 25 TOBASIA,Victor ELITE LOT BOYACA-LIGA DE CICLIS 06:03:49-000 a 6:47
21.- 177 FLOREZ,Frank Sebastian ELITE B. STRONGMAN-RISARALDA 06:03:59-000 a 6:57
22.- 40 MARTINEZ,Jaime ELITE AG NAL SEGUR V-IMRD CHIA 06:04:13-000 a 7:11
23.- 33 MARTINEZ,Juan Esteban ELITE MEDELLIN-INDER 06:05:18-000 a 8:16
24.- 220 DEVIA,Jordan ELITE INDER-MEDELLIN 06:05:35-000 a 8:33
25.- 212 RESTREPO,Juan Pablo ELITE BIKE HOUSE-IND ANTIOQUIA 06:05:54-000 a 8:52
26.- 10 GOMEZ,Santiago ELITE IND ANTIOQUIA-BIKE HOUSE 06:06:26-000 a 9:24
27.- 141 LEON,Johann Sebastian ELITE NORQUIMICOS 06:06:42-000 a 9:40
28.- 98 MARTINEZ,Ivan Estiven ELITE BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 06:07:15-000 a 10:13
29.- 159 PINTO,Gerson Sebastian ELITE INDERSANTANDER-MINESA 06:07:30-000 a 10:28
30.- 118 URIAN,Ricardo ELITE CLUB DEPORTIVO BOYACA 06:07:59-000 a 10:57
31.- 124 QUESADA,Ivan Ricardo ELITE MONSERRATE-INGEAUTOS-ZENU 06:08:03-000 a 11:01
32.- 31 CALLE,Juan Fernando ELITE MEDELLIN-INDER 06:08:30-000 a 11:28
33.- 3 GUTIERREZ,Daniel ELITE ESTEBAN CHAVES-BIKE HOUSE 06:08:42-000 a 11:40
34.- 150 GUTIERREZ,Heberth Alej ELITE F.J PANTANO-RECAMIER 06:09:40-000 a 12:38
35.- 26 PULIDO,Oscar Arnulfo ELITE LOT BOYACA-LIGA DE CICLIS 06:10:01-000 a 12:59
36.- 32 BENAVIDES,Diego Andres ELITE MEDELLIN-INDER 06:10:09-000 a 13:07
37.- 90 FANDIÑO,Maicol Alfonso ELITE SOACHA J FORMANDO CIUDAD 06:10:32-000 a 13:30
38.- 117 MUÑOZ,Jonathan Stiven ELITE CLUB DEPORTIVO BOYACA 06:10:33-000 a 13:31
39.- 92 AVELLA,Edwin Steven ELITE SOACHA J FORMANDO CIUDAD 06:10:44-000 a 13:42
40.- 102 ORTIZ,Agustin ELITE AV VILLAS 06:10:47-000 a 13:45
41.- 138 VARGAS,Julian Andres ELITE ALCALDIA DE TUTA 06:11:22-000 a 14:20
42.- 119 GUEVARA,Juan Pablo ELITE CLUB DEPORTIVO BOYACA 06:11:24-000 a 14:22
43.- 142 CARDENAS,Juan Diego ELITE NORQUIMICOS 06:11:51-000 a 14:49
44.- 101 MUÑOZ,Juan Camilo ELITE AV VILLAS 06:11:58-000 a 14:56
45.- 80 FORERO,Santiago ELITE ARCABUCO ING VIAS-MONSALU 06:12:14-000 a 15:12
46.- 207 AVILA,Carlos Javier ELITE AREPAS EL CARRIEL 06:12:25-000 a 15:23
47.- 22 RAMIREZ,Juan Diego ELITE IMER RIONEGRO-FENIX PEÑOL 06:12:38-000 a 15:36
48.- 64 ZAPATA,Camilo ELITE RAMGUIFLEX-RISALTEX-JCM 06:13:04-000 a 16:02
49.- 237 GRANADOS,David Mateo ELITE TOUR Y NATIVA KRONOS MTR 06:13:35-000 a 16:33
50.- 37 QUINTERO,Cristian Feli ELITE AG NAL SEGUR V-IMRD CHIA 06:13:43-000 a 16:41
51.- 151 ZAPATA,Alex Juan Pablo ELITE F.J PANTANO-RECAMIER 06:13:49-000 a 16:47
52.- 61 CHAVERRA,Oscar David ELITE RAMGUIFLEX-RISALTEX-JCM 06:14:19-000 a 17:17
53.- 83 ANDRADE,Carlos David ELITE BAKANO 06:14:21-000 a 17:19
54.- 5 MEDINA,Fabian Camilo ELITE ESTEBAN CHAVES-BIKE HOUSE 06:14:23-000 a 17:21
55.- 34 PEMBERTY,Randy Stivens ELITE MEDELLIN-INDER 06:14:40-000 a 17:38
56.- 239 AYALA,Johan Camilo ELITE TOUR Y NATIVA KRONOS MTR 06:15:02-000 a 18:00
57.- 210 GALVIS,Duvian ELITE BIKE HOUSE-IND ANTIOQUIA 06:15:08-000 a 18:06
58.- 96 CASTILLO,Edwin Fabian ELITE BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 06:15:49-000 a 18:47
59.- 134 MESA,David Santiago ELITE ALCALDIA DE TUTA 06:16:11-000 a 19:09
60.- 209 JARAMILLO,Mateo ELITE BIKE HOUSE-IND ANTIOQUIA 06:16:14-000 a 19:12
61.- 46 UPEGUI,Ismael ELITE JUNKOS INDER ENVIGADO 06:16:40-000 a 19:38
62.- 48 HUERTAS,Sebastian ELITE CICLORUTA-E SERV SAN JORG 06:16:56-000 a 19:54
63.- 73 ROMERO,Carlos Andres ELITE IDR FACA-TOCAN-DC FERROCA 06:17:16-000 a 20:14
64.- 85 SUAREZ,Juan Manuel ELITE BAKANO 06:17:27-000 a 20:25
65.- 191 VARGAS,Dinael ELITE LIGA-TOLIENVIOS-IND TOLIM 06:17:53-000 a 20:51
66.- 219 JARAMILLO,Juan Guiller ELITE INDER-MEDELLIN 06:18:30-000 a 21:28
67.- 157 GUEVARA,Henry David ELITE INDERSANTANDER-MINESA 06:18:37-000 a 21:35
68.- 24 FANDIÑO,Juan Sebastian ELITE LOT BOYACA-LIGA DE CICLIS 06:18:41-000 a 21:39
69.- 143 CACERES,Emmanuel Aveli ELITE NORQUIMICOS 06:18:52-000 a 21:50
70.- 78 ROJAS,Luis Rosendo ELITE ARCABUCO ING VIAS-MONSALU 06:19:00-000 a 21:58
71.- 217 ESTEBAN,Cristian Yesid ELITE FLORIDABLANCA 06:19:09-000 a 22:07
72.- 66 BUSTOS,Cristian Yesid ELITE FUNDACION COLOMBIELAS 06:19:22-000 a 22:20
73.- 184 GUTIERREZ,Juan Pablo ELITE LICICLISMO CALDAS 06:19:30-000 a 22:28
74.- 12 LOPEZ,Sebastian ELITE IND ANTIOQUIA-BIKE HOUSE 06:19:54-000 a 22:52
75.- 238 AMAZO,Sebastian ELITE TOUR Y NATIVA KRONOS MTR 06:19:54-000 a 22:52
76.- 208 MEDINA,Sergio Duvan ELITE AREPAS EL CARRIEL 06:19:59-000 a 22:57
77.- 60 JARAMILLO,Pablo ELITE RAMGUIFLEX-RISALTEX-JCM 06:20:04-000 a 23:02
78.- 28 GONZALEZ,Jonathan A ELITE LOT BOYACA-LIGA DE CICLIS 06:20:06-000 a 23:04
79.- 215 BORDA,Brayan Yesid ELITE VIVEMAX-FLOWERPAK-PAYN 06:20:06-000 a 23:04
80.- 189 ARDILA,Andres Camilo ELITE LIGA-TOLIENVIOS-IND TOLIM 06:20:16-000 a 23:14
81.- 176 TORO,Nicolas Javier ELITE B. STRONGMAN-RISARALDA 06:20:26-000 a 23:24
82.- 229 JAIMES,Johan Sebastian ELITE MIX INDENORTE-TRECK 06:20:37-000 a 23:35
83.- 230 CAICEDO,Frank Reynaldo ELITE MIX INDENORTE-TRECK 06:20:52-000 a 23:50
84.- 81 MENDIGAÑO,Jerry Nicola ELITE ARCABUCO ING VIAS-MONSALU 06:20:58-000 a 23:56
85.- 18 OCHOA,Yeison ELITE ALC DUITAMA-CAFE GOURMET 06:21:15-000 a 24:13
86.- 194 GARCIA,Brayan Stiven ELITE LIGA-TOLIENVIOS-IND TOLIM 06:21:34-000 a 24:32
87.- 216 AVENDAÑO,Diego Fernand ELITE FLORIDABLANCA 06:21:37-000 a 24:35
88.- 152 VALENCIA,Andres Fernan ELITE F.J PANTANO-RECAMIER 06:21:42-000 a 24:40
89.- 108 GOMEZ,Edwin ELITE SUROESTE 06:21:49-000 a 24:47
90.- 70 LAVERDE,Luis Miguel ELITE FUNDACION COLOMBIELAS 06:21:52-000 a 24:50
91.- 21 MANTILLA,Nicolas ELITE IMER RIONEGRO-FENIX PEÑOL 06:22:16-000 a 25:14
92.- 224 ARIAS,Daniel Camilo ELITE MIX RISARALD-META-QUINDIO 06:23:07-000 a 26:05
93.- 155 BERMUDEZ,Edgar Andres ELITE F.J PANTANO-RECAMIER 06:23:08-000 a 26:06
94.- 120 NUÑEZ,Diego Alejandro ELITE CLUB DEPORTIVO BOYACA 06:23:14-000 a 26:12
95.- 36 PUIN,Marcos Giovany ELITE AG NAL SEGUR V-IMRD CHIA 06:23:18-000 a 26:16
96.- 232 MORALES,Jimy Esteven ELITE MIX INDENORTE-TRECK 06:23:28-000 a 26:26
97.- 20 LESMES,Sebastian ELITE IMER RIONEGRO-FENIX PEÑOL 06:23:35-000 a 26:33
98.- 231 COCUNUBO,Jhon Arnold ELITE MIX INDENORTE-TRECK 06:23:56-000 a 26:54
99.- 62 ARROYAVE,Daniel ELITE RAMGUIFLEX-RISALTEX-JCM 06:24:10-000 a 27:08
100.- 4 GRANADOS,Sergio Nicola ELITE ESTEBAN CHAVES-BIKE HOUSE 06:24:21-000 a 27:19
101.- 193 RODRIGUEZ,Juan Pablo ELITE LIGA-TOLIENVIOS-IND TOLIM 06:24:36-000 a 27:34
102.- 59 CAMARGO,Andres Felipe ELITE SOGAMOSO INCL-VENTAQUEMAD 06:24:40-000 a 27:38
103.- 244 BASTILLAS,Carlos Artur ELITE MIX CAPITAL BIKE 06:25:12-000 a 28:10
104.- 153 MARMOLEJO,Luis Mario ELITE F.J PANTANO-RECAMIER 06:25:31-000 a 28:29
105.- 202 ALMARIO,Hernan Dario ELITE LICICLISMO HUILA 06:25:38-000 a 28:36
106.- 54 ZEA,Jhon Alexander ELITE SOGAMOSO INCL-VENTAQUEMAD 06:26:06-000 a 29:04
107.- 201 GARZON,Nicolas Orlando ELITE LICICLISMO HUILA 06:26:46-000 a 29:44
108.- 125 MORALES,Ivan Ramiro ELITE MONSERRATE-INGEAUTOS-ZENU 06:26:48-000 a 29:46
109.- 192 VARGAS,Harold Andres ELITE LIGA-TOLIENVIOS-IND TOLIM 06:26:49-000 a 29:47
110.- 29 FRANCO,Diojan Felipe ELITE LOT BOYACA-LIGA DE CICLIS 06:27:07-000 a 30:05
111.- 30 OCAMPO,Victor Alejandr ELITE MEDELLIN-INDER 06:27:11-000 a 30:09
112.- 135 PRIETO,Yonathan ELITE ALCALDIA DE TUTA 06:27:14-000 a 30:12
113.- 158 PEÑA,Daniel Alejandro ELITE INDERSANTANDER-MINESA 06:28:08-000 a 31:06
114.- 172 MARTINEZ,Luis Sebastia ELITE ALCALDIA DE BARRANQUILLA 06:28:10-000 a 31:08
115.- 107 QUIROZ,Jose David ELITE SUROESTE 06:28:16-000 a 31:14
116.- 181 RAMIREZ,John Stiven ELITE LICICLISMO CALDAS 06:28:35-000 a 31:33
117.- 58 CHAPARRO,Luis Felipe ELITE SOGAMOSO INCL-VENTAQUEMAD 06:28:47-000 a 31:45
118.- 79 SIMIJACA,Miguel Angel ELITE ARCABUCO ING VIAS-MONSALU 06:29:01-000 a 31:59
119.- 140 ARIAS,Nicolas Mateo ELITE NORQUIMICOS 06:29:07-000 a 32:05
120.- 74 WILCHES,Pablo Alejandr ELITE IDR FACA-TOCAN-DC FERROCA 06:29:16-000 a 32:14
121.- 84 BOLAÑOS,Daniel Maurici ELITE BAKANO 06:29:24-000 a 32:22
122.- 139 CHAPARRO,Juan Diego ELITE ALCALDIA DE TUTA 06:30:17-000 a 33:15
123.- 35 VELEZ,Pablo ELITE MEDELLIN-INDER 06:30:18-000 a 33:16
124.- 106 CASTAÑEDA,Tomas ELITE SUROESTE 06:30:26-000 a 33:24
125.- 122 CARVAJAL,Luis Eduardo ELITE CLUB DEPORTIVO BOYACA 06:30:41-000 a 33:39
126.- 182 ORTEGON,Sebastian ELITE LICICLISMO CALDAS 06:31:10-000 a 34:08
127.- 110 SANDOVAL,Santiago ELITE SUROESTE 06:31:16-000 a 34:14
128.- 136 MONGUI,Juan Sebastian ELITE ALCALDIA DE TUTA 06:31:35-000 a 34:33
129.- 75 CASTILLO,Anuar David ELITE IDR FACA-TOCAN-DC FERROCA 06:31:39-000 a 34:37
130.- 72 RAMIREZ,Juan Sebastian ELITE IDR FACA-TOCAN-DC FERROCA 06:32:02-000 a 35:00
131.- 6 CELIS,John Sebastian ELITE ESTEBAN CHAVES-BIKE HOUSE 06:32:15-000 a 35:13
132.- 131 RINCON,Frank Esteban ELITE CLUB GAVIRIA LA CEJA 06:32:29-000 a 35:27
133.- 154 BUITRAGO,Nicolas ELITE F.J PANTANO-RECAMIER 06:32:56-000 a 35:54
134.- 88 MORALES,Carlos Antonio ELITE SOACHA J FORMANDO CIUDAD 06:34:24-000 a 37:22
135.- 183 FRANCO,Esteban ELITE LICICLISMO CALDAS 06:34:26-000 a 37:24
136.- 86 CARVAJAL,Juan Sebastia ELITE BAKANO 06:34:34-000 a 37:32
137.- 63 AGUIRRE,Emmanuel ELITE RAMGUIFLEX-RISALTEX-JCM 06:35:20-000 a 38:18
138.- 227 PEÑA,Jose Raul ELITE MIX RISARALD-META-QUINDIO 06:35:25-000 a 38:23
139.- 69 ROA,Jhonatan Eduardo ELITE FUNDACION COLOMBIELAS 06:36:55-000 a 39:53
140.- 234 LULIGO,Luis Alejandro ELITE MIX INDENORTE-TRECK 06:37:07-000 a 40:05
141.- 68 PORRAS,Diago Alejandro ELITE FUNDACION COLOMBIELAS 06:37:11-000 a 40:09
142.- 144 SALAZAR,Benjamin Alber ELITE NORQUIMICOS 06:37:54-000 a 40:52
143.- 179 ZULUAGA,Juan Diego ELITE B. STRONGMAN-RISARALDA 06:38:21-000 a 41:19
144.- 242 ENCISO,Luis Antonio ELITE MIX CAPITAL BIKE 06:38:32-000 a 41:30
145.- 137 ACUÑA,Leider ELITE ALCALDIA DE TUTA 06:38:39-000 a 41:37
146.- 123 CASAS,Brayan Dario ELITE MONSERRATE-INGEAUTOS-ZENU 06:38:52-000 a 41:50
147.- 14 GUZMAN,Diego Alejandro ELITE ALC DUITAMA-CAFE GOURMET 06:38:53-000 a 41:51
148.- 76 ALMECIGA,Anderson Ferl ELITE IDR FACA-TOCAN-DC FERROCA 06:38:55-000 a 41:53
149.- 205 CIFUENTES,Carlos Eduar ELITE AREPAS EL CARRIEL 06:39:01-000 a 41:59
150.- 52 BARON,Jhoann David ELITE CICLORUTA-E SERV SAN JORG 06:40:30-000 a 43:28
151.- 240 JIMENEZ,Milorad Miszha ELITE TOUR Y NATIVA KRONOS MTR 06:40:51-000 a 43:49
152.- 196 CADENA,Diego Alejandro ELITE MIX MAGDALENA-CORDOBA 06:41:08-000 a 44:06
153.- 178 ORTIZ,Miguel Angel ELITE B. STRONGMAN-RISARALDA 06:44:28-000 a 47:26
154.- 111 RENDON,Andres Felipe ELITE SUROESTE 06:46:05-000 a 49:03
155.- 38 CHAPARRO,Cristian Davi ELITE AG NAL SEGUR V-IMRD CHIA 06:50:17-000 a 53:15
156.- 45 MONTOYA,Juan Camilo ELITE JUNKOS INDER ENVIGADO 06:52:38-000 a 55:36
157.- 50 ESTRADA,Jeiver Fabian ELITE CICLORUTA-E SERV SAN JORG 06:53:21-000 a 56:19
158.- 41 PELAEZ,Sebastian ELITE AG NAL SEGUR V-IMRD CHIA 06:56:08-000 a 59:06
Close