1 64 COOPER Joseph
NZL
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 32 3:31:16 20
2 12 LIEPINS Emils
LAT
RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA 25 3:31:17 10
3 76 KULYK Andriy
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 28 3:31:17 5
4 92 PAGE Dylan
SUI
SWITZERLAND 24 3:31:17
5 116 ZANOTTI Marco
ITA
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 29 3:31:17
6 115 SLIK Ivar
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 24 3:31:17
7 91 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
SWITZERLAND 23 3:31:17
8 54 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
GRE
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 28 3:31:17
9 143 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
TEAM UKYO 28 3:31:17
10 2 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 3:31:17
11 195 MEILER Martin
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG 19 3:31:17
12 197 DÉR Zsolt
HUN
TEAM VORARLBERG 34 3:31:17
13 47 ZHUPA Eugert
ALB
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 27 3:31:17
14 3 BARBIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 3:31:17
15 65 HUCKER Robbie
AUS
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 27 3:31:17
16 23 RUPNIK Jure
SLO
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 3:31:17
17 4 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 3:31:17
18 74 KONONENKO Mykhaylo
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 30 3:31:17
19 53 LUNARDON Paolo
ITA
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 25 3:31:17
20 93 BANZER Gordian
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 3:31:17
21 165 CHEN Zhiwen
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 19 3:31:17
22 13 LAAS Martin
EST
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 24 3:31:17
23 191 SCHELLING Patrick
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG 27 3:31:17
24 44 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 24 3:31:17
25 67 LEA Jason
AUS
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 21 3:31:17
26 14 HUPOND Thierry
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 3:31:17
27 25 PRENDERGAST Chris
CAN
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 3:31:17
28 181 RATHE Jacob
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 26 3:31:17
29 95 PAROZ Justin
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 3:31:17
30 132 DE MAAR Marc
NED
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 33 3:31:17
31 154 STANNARD Robert
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 19 3:31:17
32 94 BUSSARD Dimitri
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 3:31:17
33 45 TURRIN Alex
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 25 3:31:17
34 114 DE JONGE Maarten
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 32 3:31:17
35 32 HENTTALA Joonas
FIN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 3:31:17
36 192 FRIESECKE Gian
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG 23 3:31:17
37 36 POLI Umberto
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 21 3:31:17
38 141 PRADES REVERTER Benjami
ESP
TEAM UKYO 34 3:31:17
39 66 CROME Sam
AUS
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 24 3:31:17
40 152 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 21 3:31:17
41 96 SCHÄPPI Martin
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 3:31:17
42 184 CHEYNE Jordan
CAN
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 26 3:31:17
43 7 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 28 3:31:17
44 142 PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar
ESP
TEAM UKYO 34 3:31:17
45 102 LAVRIČ Martin
SLO
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 19 3:31:17
46 133 LIU Jianpeng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 24 3:31:17
47 113 VAN LUIJK Sven
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 28 3:31:17
48 186 TVETCOV Serghei
ROU
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 29 3:31:17
49 193 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG 24 3:31:17
50 97 SCHNEITER Joab
SUI
SWITZERLAND 19 3:31:27
51 72 VASYLYUK Andriy
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 30 3:31:30
52 81 GRECHYN Sergiy
UKR
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 38 3:31:30
53 11 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 25 3:31:35
54 15 COUANON Jonathan
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 20 3:31:45
55 134 CHEN Mingrun
CHN
21 3:31:51
56 73 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 30 3:31:51
57 121 WANG Yadong
CHN
23 3:31:51
58 33 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 3:31:51
59 135 WANG Bo
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 24 3:31:51
60 155 LIU Jiankun
CHN
MITCHELTON SCOTT 22 3:31:51
61 183 SHELDEN Taylor
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 30 3:32:16
62 24 SAMUEL Travis
CAN
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 3:32:19
63 86 KONSTANTINOV Radoslav
BUL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 34 3:32:37
64 117 BAKKER Stephan
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 23 3:32:37
65 112 VAN BREDA Rick
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 27 3:33:23
66 56 PEÑA MENESES Cristian Andres
COL
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 26 3:33:29
67 71 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 31 3:33:29
68 185 CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo
MEX
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 25 3:33:29
69 21 CARTIER Alexis
CAN
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 3:33:29
70 137 ZHANG Zheng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 22 3:33:29
71 104 HUANG Wen Chung
TPE
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 27 3:33:29
72 85 CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel
COL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 22 3:33:29
73 84 CARRERO ACOSTA Juan Jose De Jesus
COL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 21 3:33:29
74 35 MCCLURE Reid
CAN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 22 3:33:29
75 182 SHEEHAN Michael
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 25 3:33:29
76 196 HONIG Reinier
NED
TEAM VORARLBERG 34 3:33:29
77 16 DYBALL Benjamin
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 28 3:33:29
78 1 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 3:33:29
79 111 BLOKKER Joris
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 24 3:33:29
80 75 BRATASHCHUK Andrii
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 25 3:33:29
81 153 JENNER Samuel
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 20 3:33:29
82 144 ARAQUE LORENTE Rodrigo
ESP
TEAM UKYO 26 3:33:29
83 194 MEILER Lukas
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG 22 3:33:29
84 77 PREVAR Oleksandr
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 27 3:33:29
85 17 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 24 3:33:40
86 163 SHI Hang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 19 3:35:07
87 41 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 3:37:21
88 43 FONZI Giuseppe
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 26 3:39:11
89 46 KOSHEVOY Ilia
BLR
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 26 3:39:11
90 42 RAGGIO Luca
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 22 3:39:11
91 5 STERBINI Simone
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 3:39:11
146 TOKUDA Tanzou
JPN
TEAM UKYO 25 DNF
145 HIRAI Eiichi
JPN
TEAM UKYO 27 DNF
122 AKPAROV Abdullojon
UZB
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM 27 DNF
136 YAN Meng
CHN
22 DNF
Close