1 519 K Kiran Kumar Raju Trek India Racing Elite 3:06:54:22
5
2 527 Naveen S Bangalore Maveric Racing Elite 3:07:10:11
6
3 522 Lokesh Cyclopedia Team Cyclopedia Mysuru Elite 3:08:00:39
7
4 531 Parashuram Chenji Ciclo Team Racing Elite 3:08:08:21
8
5 543
Sreenath Lakshmikanth
Scott Sports India Elite 3:09:08:28
9
6 537 Sampath V NONE Elite 3:10:02:05
10
7 541 Sidharth Krishnan Veloscope Racing Elite 3:10:54:32
11
8 512 Anubhav Karmakar NONE Elite 3:11:05:00
12
9 529 Nikhil Anandsekar NONE Elite 3:14:18:43
13
10 517 Graham Maltby DELHI VELO Elite 3:15:17:12
14
11 542 Simon Sawada NONE Elite 3:15:50:86
15
12 515 Daniel Vaverka DELHI VELO Elite 3:17:12:28
16
13 544 Sudeep Rao Veloscope Racing Elite 3:18:40:28
17
14 470 Nagaraj MR Scott Sports India Elite 3:20:02:25
18
15 538 Santhosh k Team Cyclopedia Mysuru Elite 3:22:54:13
19
16 548 Vishnu Janardhanan S NONE Elite 3:24:26:11
20
17 520 Kamalinoramdas
Bangalore Mavericks Racing
Elite 3:24:53:77
21
18 550 Venki keyframe
Bangalore Mavericks Racing
Elite 3:25:51:49
22
19 545 Tarun Kolli Ministri Racing Elite 3:26:49:86
23
20 513 BikeyVenky Spectrum Racing Elite 3:28:05:24
24
21 533 Punay Pratap Singh DELHI VELO Elite 3:28:08:72
25
22 510 Anand Kumar R Team CrankMeister Elite 3:32:07:14
26
23 509 Anand Amuda Veloscope Racing Elite 3:33:16:01
27
24 514 Christopher Walker DELHI VELO Elite 3:41:22:78
28
25 505 Ahtasham Ahsan NONE Elite 3:48:08:56
29
26 540 Shankar Jayaraman Spectrum Racing Elite 3:50:50:85
30
27 549 Vivek bhateja Spectrum Racing Elite 3:50:51:76
31
28 546 Tejasvi Mysooru NONE Elite 4:12:29:18
32
29 511 Ankit Verma NONE Elite 4:17:30:98
33
- 516 George Varghese NONE Elite DNF
34
- 524 Milam Saxena NONE Elite DNF
35
- 525 Nameer Khan DELHI VELO Elite DNF
36
- 526 Naveen John Ciclo Team Racing Elite DNF
37
- 528 Nekkanti Vikram NONE Elite DNF
38
- 534 Raghu Mohan Ministri Racing Elite DNF
39
- 536 Samir Madhavan NONE Elite DNF
40
- 539 Saravanan S Spectrum Racing Elite DNF
41
- 472 Dummy E2 NONE Elite DNS
42
- 503 Aditya Kaul NONE Elite DNS
43
- 506 Akshay Sharma Bangalore Bicycle Bureau Elite DNS
44
- 518 Hemendra Upadhyay Team CrankMeister Elite DNS
45
- 521 Kumar Amresh NONE Elite DNS
46
- 523 Mahesh londhe Bangalore Bicycle Bureau Elite DNS
47
- 530 Nikhil Ram Mohan Team CrankMeister Elite DNS
48
- 532 Pranaya Mohanty NONE Elite DNS
49
- 535 Roshan Lal Sharma NONE Elite DNS
50
- 547 vinesh Ministri Racing Elite DNS
51
52
DSQ 508 Alejandro Medina VELOAMICI Elite 3:22:37:00
Close