1 24 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
ECUADOR 21 2:50:07 7
2 126 DILLING Hans
NED
25 2:50:41 3
3 64 REYES MANTILLA José Luis
MEX
32 2:50:21 1
4 146 RODAS MOLINA Sebastian
COL
23 2:50:21
5 123 DIELISSEN Bart
NED
23 2:50:21
6 152 TORRES YUMAN Edgar Geovanny
GUA
20 2:50:21
7 65 PORTILLO AJUECH Angel Andy
MEX
25 2:50:21
8 35 GOMEZ MENESES Marco
CRC
20 2:50:21
9 154 SERECH CHAN Oscar Emilio
GUA
21 2:50:21
10 12 RIVERA PARDO RICARDO ALFONSO
COL
19 2:50:21
11 26 HARO Wilson
ECU
ECUADOR 19 2:50:21
12 66 HUELIT ALMONTE Jacob
MEX
21 2:50:21
13 142 SERRANO NAJERA Julio Roberto
MEX
35 2:50:21
14 4 AJPACAJA TAX Alfredo Esteban
GUA
28 2:50:21
15 42 DE LEÓN Jhonnatan
GUA
24 2:50:21
16 166 XEP TOROC Edy Moises
GUA
22 2:50:21
17 91 VAIL Dimas
GUA
19 2:50:21
18 25 QUINTEROS Alexis
ECU
ECUADOR 20 2:50:21
19 125 NIJSSEN Kenny
NED
27 2:50:21
20 36 CALDERON FONSECA Edwin Martin
CRC
29 2:50:21
21 1 RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas
GUA
33 2:50:21
22 45 MORALES Esdras
GUA
22 2:50:21
23 102 LOPÉZ Luis Enrique
HON
20 2:50:21
24 32 VEGA OROZCO Kristopher
CRC
23 2:50:21
25 86 BORON Juan
GUA
34 2:50:21
26 73 HERNÁNDEZ Basilio
GUA
23 2:50:21
27 31 FERNANDEZ TORRES Vladimir
CRC
29 2:50:21
28 71 VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo
GUA
22 2:50:21
29 41 TORRES Alder
GUA
27 2:50:21
30 81 TOC XON Fredy Orlando
GUA
20 2:50:21
31 82 MACARIO CORTEZ Juan Jose
GUA
18 2:50:21
32 103 BORON RABINAL Melvin Daniel
GUA
19 2:50:21
33 93 OROZCO LOPEZ Eduardo Eliud
GUA
19 2:50:21
34 34 PADILLA CHAVARRIA Jeancarlo
CRC
21 2:50:21
35 21 GUAMA Bayron
ECU
ECUADOR 32 2:50:21
36 23 MONTENEGRO Santiago
ECU
ECUADOR 19 2:50:21
37 94 GONZALES SACALXOT Francisco Osweli
GUA
24 2:50:21
38 164 LOPEZ MAYOR Endi Daniel
GUA
19 2:50:21
39 105 POP Luis Fernando
GUA
23 2:50:21
40 15 MARTINEZ GAITAN Luis Alfredo
COL
29 2:50:21
41 51 OROZCO Dilson
GUA
21 2:50:21
42 16 MORENO HERNANDEZ Salvador
COL
26 2:50:21
43 155 VALENZUELA RAMOS Juan Francisco
GUA
26 2:50:21
44 53 CARRANZA Angel
GUA
21 2:50:21
45 131 CIRICI Julio Antonio
GUA
48 2:50:21
46 121 WUBBEN Bob
NED
24 2:50:21
47 43 AJPACAJA Santos
GUA
27 2:50:21
48 61 LOPEZ GONZALEZ Carlos
MEX
36 2:50:21
49 46 DE SILVESTRE Andrea
ITA
31 2:50:21
50 33 RODRIGUEZ CARDENAS Josue Alberto
CRC
21 2:50:21
51 144 ORTIZ FRAUSTO Jesús
MEX
25 2:50:21
52 72 VÁSQUEZ Adolfo
GUA
22 2:50:21
53 52 RODAS Asbel
GUA
30 2:50:21
54 11 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Luis Fernando
COL
21 2:50:21
55 22 CALDERON ERAZO Edson Arturo
COL
TEAM ECUADOR 33 2:50:21
56 55 MENDEZ Amilcar
GUA
22 2:50:21
57 2 ESCOBAR LOPEZ Walter Filadelfo
GUA
27 2:50:21
58 5 YAC YAC Julian Noe
GUA
32 2:50:35
59 3 JIATZ SUT Nervin Geovany
GUA
25 2:50:35
60 54 GEOVANI Sam
GUA
23 2:50:35
61 63 MORALES MARTINEZ Jesús
MEX
24 2:50:35
62 122 BUIJK Jacob
NED
24 2:50:35
63 92 JULAJUJ Alex
GUA
19 2:50:47
64 14 REYES BAUTISTA Andres Guillermo
COL
21 2:50:50
65 112 VELASCO GARCIA Hector Eladio
GUA
24 2:50:50
66 84 IXTAMER Esvin
GUA
20 2:50:50
67 124 VAN DER PIJL Niels
NED
24 2:50:50
68 75 JOJ QUICHE Juan Jose
GUA
23 2:50:50
69 134 FABIAN ZEPEDA Carlos Humberto
GUA
35 2:50:50
70 153 CHICOL Hosman
GUA
26 2:50:50
71 44 AJPACAJA Celso
GUA
23 2:50:50
72 116 SARAVIA PEREIRA Dany Rodrigo
GUA
21 2:51:02
73 143 TORRES Jorge
HON
27 2:52:44
74 85 GONZALEZ LARES Leonardo
GUA
20 2:52:46
75 83 CANASTUJ José
GUA
20 2:52:50
76 6 MONTERROSO Dorian Javier
GUA
24 2:53:06
77 115 DE LA ROCA HERNANDEZ Luis Jose Manuel
GUA
31 2:54:52
78 151 ALVARADO Gustavo
GUA
29 2:55:24
79 95 ROMERO Widman
GUA
19 2:55:34
80 62 SOPERANES ROSAS José Luis
MEX
25 3:01:50
81 74 LAREZ CONOS Pedro Humberto
GUA
21 3:12:38
82 13 SAIZ SAENZ Angel Aldrubal
COL
20 3:12:38
83 161 VELASQUEZ YAX Jose Alfredo
GUA
31 3:12:38
84 113 VICENTE Emetrio
GUA
32 3:12:38
85 163 LÓPEZ Edgar
GUA
26 3:12:38
86 111 HERNANDEZ GUARAN Irwin Orlando
GUA
32 3:12:38
87 96 CANASTUJ CALEL Josue Francisco
GUA
24 3:12:38
88 114 ESQUIT XICAY Juan Jose
GUA
25 3:12:38
89 132 ESCALANTE DIAZ Marvin Ferneli
GUA
52 3:12:38
104 GOICOLEA MENA Hector
GUA
38 DNF
Gen
1 4 AJPACAJA TAX Alfredo Esteban
GUA
28 14:41:35 1
2 1 RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas
GUA
33 14:43:14
3 41 TORRES Alder
GUA
27 14:44:07
4 15 MARTINEZ GAITAN Luis Alfredo
COL
29 14:44:15
5 16 MORENO HERNANDEZ Salvador
COL
26 14:44:37
6 21 GUAMA Bayron
ECU
ECUADOR 32 14:44:39
7 42 DE LEÓN Jhonnatan
GUA
24 14:44:47
8 103 BORON RABINAL Melvin Daniel
GUA
19 14:45:04
9 22 CALDERON ERAZO Edson Arturo
COL
TEAM ECUADOR 33 14:45:15
10 43 AJPACAJA Santos
GUA
27 14:45:59
11 31 FERNANDEZ TORRES Vladimir
CRC
29 14:46:32
12 146 RODAS MOLINA Sebastian
COL
23 14:46:40
13 61 LOPEZ GONZALEZ Carlos
MEX
36 14:46:55
14 32 VEGA OROZCO Kristopher
CRC
23 14:47:30
15 2 ESCOBAR LOPEZ Walter Filadelfo
GUA
27 14:48:06
16 71 VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo
GUA
22 14:48:25
17 91 VAIL Dimas
GUA
19 14:49:04
18 73 HERNÁNDEZ Basilio
GUA
23 14:49:08
19 53 CARRANZA Angel
GUA
21 14:49:20
20 152 TORRES YUMAN Edgar Geovanny
GUA
20 14:49:25
21 94 GONZALES SACALXOT Francisco Osweli
GUA
24 14:49:25
22 82 MACARIO CORTEZ Juan Jose
GUA
18 14:50:04
23 65 PORTILLO AJUECH Angel Andy
MEX
25 14:50:20
24 11 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Luis Fernando
COL
21 14:50:53
25 23 MONTENEGRO Santiago
ECU
ECUADOR 19 14:50:56
26 46 DE SILVESTRE Andrea
ITA
31 14:51:26
27 35 GOMEZ MENESES Marco
CRC
20 14:51:47
28 45 MORALES Esdras
GUA
22 14:52:17
29 81 TOC XON Fredy Orlando
GUA
20 14:52:29
30 3 JIATZ SUT Nervin Geovany
GUA
25 14:53:40
31 121 WUBBEN Bob
NED
24 14:54:10
32 63 MORALES MARTINEZ Jesús
MEX
24 14:54:34
33 102 LOPÉZ Luis Enrique
HON
20 14:56:59
34 126 DILLING Hans
NED
25 14:57:57
35 44 AJPACAJA Celso
GUA
23 14:58:58
36 72 VÁSQUEZ Adolfo
GUA
22 14:59:36
37 66 HUELIT ALMONTE Jacob
MEX
21 15:01:11
38 51 OROZCO Dilson
GUA
21 15:03:05
39 64 REYES MANTILLA José Luis
MEX
32 15:03:51
40 5 YAC YAC Julian Noe
GUA
32 15:04:12
41 124 VAN DER PIJL Niels
NED
24 15:04:14
42 26 HARO Wilson
ECU
ECUADOR 19 15:06:46
43 33 RODRIGUEZ CARDENAS Josue Alberto
CRC
21 15:07:10
44 55 MENDEZ Amilcar
GUA
22 15:07:19
45 125 NIJSSEN Kenny
NED
27 15:07:40
46 105 POP Luis Fernando
GUA
23 15:08:04
47 83 CANASTUJ José
GUA
20 15:10:45
48 144 ORTIZ FRAUSTO Jesús
MEX
25 15:12:18
49 25 QUINTEROS Alexis
ECU
ECUADOR 20 15:12:35
50 12 RIVERA PARDO RICARDO ALFONSO
COL
19 15:12:43
51 54 GEOVANI Sam
GUA
23 15:13:18
52 142 SERRANO NAJERA Julio Roberto
MEX
35 15:14:25
53 86 BORON Juan
GUA
34 15:14:56
54 14 REYES BAUTISTA Andres Guillermo
COL
21 15:15:09
55 164 LOPEZ MAYOR Endi Daniel
GUA
19 15:15:42
56 62 SOPERANES ROSAS José Luis
MEX
25 15:16:36
57 24 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
ECUADOR 21 15:16:44
58 34 PADILLA CHAVARRIA Jeancarlo
CRC
21 15:17:06
59 154 SERECH CHAN Oscar Emilio
GUA
21 15:17:38
60 85 GONZALEZ LARES Leonardo
GUA
20 15:20:27
61 6 MONTERROSO Dorian Javier
GUA
24 15:21:04
62 123 DIELISSEN Bart
NED
23 15:21:24
63 84 IXTAMER Esvin
GUA
20 15:24:03
64 131 CIRICI Julio Antonio
GUA
48 15:29:25
65 36 CALDERON FONSECA Edwin Martin
CRC
29 15:30:09
66 143 TORRES Jorge
HON
27 15:34:41
67 153 CHICOL Hosman
GUA
26 15:37:27
68 93 OROZCO LOPEZ Eduardo Eliud
GUA
19 15:38:44
69 112 VELASCO GARCIA Hector Eladio
GUA
24 15:45:43
70 134 FABIAN ZEPEDA Carlos Humberto
GUA
35 15:49:32
71 52 RODAS Asbel
GUA
30 15:50:34
72 75 JOJ QUICHE Juan Jose
GUA
23 15:50:59
73 92 JULAJUJ Alex
GUA
19 15:51:37
74 132 ESCALANTE DIAZ Marvin Ferneli
GUA
52 15:54:20
75 166 XEP TOROC Edy Moises
GUA
22 15:55:18
76 122 BUIJK Jacob
NED
24 15:58:04
77 13 SAIZ SAENZ Angel Aldrubal
COL
20 16:13:22
78 95 ROMERO Widman
GUA
19 16:17:25
79 155 VALENZUELA RAMOS Juan Francisco
GUA
26 16:18:51
80 111 HERNANDEZ GUARAN Irwin Orlando
GUA
32 16:21:38
81 116 SARAVIA PEREIRA Dany Rodrigo
GUA
21 16:27:20
82 151 ALVARADO Gustavo
GUA
29 16:36:34
83 113 VICENTE Emetrio
GUA
32 16:38:07
84 96 CANASTUJ CALEL Josue Francisco
GUA
24 16:38:57
85 114 ESQUIT XICAY Juan Jose
GUA
25 16:42:32
86 74 LAREZ CONOS Pedro Humberto
GUA
21 16:49:27
87 115 DE LA ROCA HERNANDEZ Luis Jose Manuel
GUA
31 16:55:21
88 161 VELASQUEZ YAX Jose Alfredo
GUA
31 17:05:36
89 163 LÓPEZ Edgar
GUA
26 17:14:00
Close