1 21 GUAMA Bayron
ECU
ECUADOR 32 2:34:49 7
2 105 POP Luis Fernando
GUA
23 2:34:49 3
3 73 HERNÁNDEZ Basilio
GUA
23 2:34:49 1
4 166 XEP TOROC Edy Moises
GUA
22 2:34:49
5 61 LOPEZ GONZALEZ Carlos
MEX
36 2:34:51
6 31 FERNANDEZ TORRES Vladimir
CRC
29 2:34:54
7 46 DE SILVESTRE Andrea
ITA
31 2:34:54
8 54 GEOVANI Sam
GUA
23 2:34:54
9 142 SERRANO NAJERA Julio Roberto
MEX
35 2:35:03
10 144 ORTIZ FRAUSTO Jesús
MEX
25 2:35:06
11 154 SERECH CHAN Oscar Emilio
GUA
21 2:35:06
12 146 RODAS MOLINA Sebastian
COL
23 2:35:06
13 23 MONTENEGRO Santiago
ECU
ECUADOR 19 2:35:06
14 66 HUELIT ALMONTE Jacob
MEX
21 2:35:06
15 102 LOPÉZ Luis Enrique
HON
20 2:35:06
16 81 TOC XON Fredy Orlando
GUA
20 2:35:06
17 26 HARO Wilson
ECU
ECUADOR 19 2:35:06
18 85 GONZALEZ LARES Leonardo
GUA
20 2:35:06
19 53 CARRANZA Angel
GUA
21 2:35:06
20 35 GOMEZ MENESES Marco
CRC
20 2:35:06
21 164 LOPEZ MAYOR Endi Daniel
GUA
19 2:35:06
22 123 DIELISSEN Bart
NED
23 2:35:06
23 64 REYES MANTILLA José Luis
MEX
32 2:35:06
24 4 AJPACAJA TAX Alfredo Esteban
GUA
28 2:35:06
25 33 RODRIGUEZ CARDENAS Josue Alberto
CRC
21 2:35:06
26 55 MENDEZ Amilcar
GUA
22 2:35:06
27 86 BORON Juan
GUA
34 2:35:06
28 152 TORRES YUMAN Edgar Geovanny
GUA
20 2:35:06
29 143 TORRES Jorge
HON
27 2:35:06
30 91 VAIL Dimas
GUA
19 2:35:06
31 161 VELASQUEZ YAX Jose Alfredo
GUA
31 2:35:06
32 1 RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas
GUA
33 2:35:06
33 42 DE LEÓN Jhonnatan
GUA
24 2:35:06
34 44 AJPACAJA Celso
GUA
23 2:35:06
35 103 BORON RABINAL Melvin Daniel
GUA
19 2:35:06
36 34 PADILLA CHAVARRIA Jeancarlo
CRC
21 2:35:06
37 82 MACARIO CORTEZ Juan Jose
GUA
18 2:35:06
38 62 SOPERANES ROSAS José Luis
MEX
25 2:35:06
39 32 VEGA OROZCO Kristopher
CRC
23 2:35:06
40 15 MARTINEZ GAITAN Luis Alfredo
COL
29 2:35:06
41 71 VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo
GUA
22 2:35:06
42 25 QUINTEROS Alexis
ECU
ECUADOR 20 2:35:06
43 72 VÁSQUEZ Adolfo
GUA
22 2:35:06
44 22 CALDERON ERAZO Edson Arturo
COL
TEAM ECUADOR 33 2:35:06
45 16 MORENO HERNANDEZ Salvador
COL
26 2:35:06
46 41 TORRES Alder
GUA
27 2:35:06
47 65 PORTILLO AJUECH Angel Andy
MEX
25 2:35:06
48 92 JULAJUJ Alex
GUA
19 2:35:06
49 153 CHICOL Hosman
GUA
26 2:35:06
50 45 MORALES Esdras
GUA
22 2:35:06
51 51 OROZCO Dilson
GUA
21 2:35:06
52 121 WUBBEN Bob
NED
24 2:35:06
53 125 NIJSSEN Kenny
NED
27 2:35:06
54 13 SAIZ SAENZ Angel Aldrubal
COL
20 2:35:06
55 43 AJPACAJA Santos
GUA
27 2:35:06
56 84 IXTAMER Esvin
GUA
20 2:35:06
57 52 RODAS Asbel
GUA
30 2:35:06
58 83 CANASTUJ José
GUA
20 2:35:06
59 5 YAC YAC Julian Noe
GUA
32 2:35:06
60 75 JOJ QUICHE Juan Jose
GUA
23 2:35:06
61 94 GONZALES SACALXOT Francisco Osweli
GUA
24 2:35:06
62 2 ESCOBAR LOPEZ Walter Filadelfo
GUA
27 2:35:06
63 74 LAREZ CONOS Pedro Humberto
GUA
21 2:35:06
64 132 ESCALANTE DIAZ Marvin Ferneli
GUA
52 2:35:06
65 93 OROZCO LOPEZ Eduardo Eliud
GUA
19 2:35:06
66 24 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
ECUADOR 21 2:35:06
67 3 JIATZ SUT Nervin Geovany
GUA
25 2:35:06
68 113 VICENTE Emetrio
GUA
32 2:35:06
69 6 MONTERROSO Dorian Javier
GUA
24 2:35:29
70 122 BUIJK Jacob
NED
24 2:36:00
71 12 RIVERA PARDO RICARDO ALFONSO
COL
19 2:49:46
72 124 VAN DER PIJL Niels
NED
24 2:55:51
73 112 VELASCO GARCIA Hector Eladio
GUA
24 3:07:05 OTL
114 ESQUIT XICAY Juan Jose
GUA
25 DNF
14 REYES BAUTISTA Andres Guillermo
COL
21 DNF
11 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Luis Fernando
COL
21 DNF
Gen
1 1 RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas
GUA
33 21:15:50 1
2 4 AJPACAJA TAX Alfredo Esteban
GUA
28 21:18:10
3 41 TORRES Alder
GUA
27 21:18:31
4 42 DE LEÓN Jhonnatan
GUA
24 21:20:52
5 15 MARTINEZ GAITAN Luis Alfredo
COL
29 21:21:15
6 22 CALDERON ERAZO Edson Arturo
COL
TEAM ECUADOR 33 21:21:41
7 21 GUAMA Bayron
ECU
ECUADOR 32 21:22:52
8 16 MORENO HERNANDEZ Salvador
COL
26 21:23:07
9 31 FERNANDEZ TORRES Vladimir
CRC
29 21:24:08
10 146 RODAS MOLINA Sebastian
COL
23 21:24:28
11 103 BORON RABINAL Melvin Daniel
GUA
19 21:27:06
12 61 LOPEZ GONZALEZ Carlos
MEX
36 21:27:22
13 152 TORRES YUMAN Edgar Geovanny
GUA
20 21:28:12
14 71 VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo
GUA
22 21:29:02
15 43 AJPACAJA Santos
GUA
27 21:29:11
16 3 JIATZ SUT Nervin Geovany
GUA
25 21:33:01
17 91 VAIL Dimas
GUA
19 21:34:46
18 94 GONZALES SACALXOT Francisco Osweli
GUA
24 21:35:04
19 82 MACARIO CORTEZ Juan Jose
GUA
18 21:36:49
20 121 WUBBEN Bob
NED
24 21:37:41
21 45 MORALES Esdras
GUA
22 21:37:56
22 32 VEGA OROZCO Kristopher
CRC
23 21:38:15
23 2 ESCOBAR LOPEZ Walter Filadelfo
GUA
27 21:38:34
24 35 GOMEZ MENESES Marco
CRC
20 21:40:54
25 102 LOPÉZ Luis Enrique
HON
20 21:42:09
26 46 DE SILVESTRE Andrea
ITA
31 21:42:35
27 65 PORTILLO AJUECH Angel Andy
MEX
25 21:42:44
28 73 HERNÁNDEZ Basilio
GUA
23 21:43:16
29 26 HARO Wilson
ECU
ECUADOR 19 21:44:00
30 44 AJPACAJA Celso
GUA
23 21:44:26
31 72 VÁSQUEZ Adolfo
GUA
22 21:45:28
32 23 MONTENEGRO Santiago
ECU
ECUADOR 19 21:45:53
33 81 TOC XON Fredy Orlando
GUA
20 21:46:51
34 5 YAC YAC Julian Noe
GUA
32 21:47:09
35 25 QUINTEROS Alexis
ECU
ECUADOR 20 21:50:03
36 53 CARRANZA Angel
GUA
21 21:54:42
37 24 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
ECUADOR 21 21:58:49
38 66 HUELIT ALMONTE Jacob
MEX
21 21:58:56
39 64 REYES MANTILLA José Luis
MEX
32 21:59:47
40 125 NIJSSEN Kenny
NED
27 21:59:57
41 33 RODRIGUEZ CARDENAS Josue Alberto
CRC
21 22:00:38
42 54 GEOVANI Sam
GUA
23 22:00:39
43 83 CANASTUJ José
GUA
20 22:05:18
44 55 MENDEZ Amilcar
GUA
22 22:05:27
45 144 ORTIZ FRAUSTO Jesús
MEX
25 22:06:59
46 85 GONZALEZ LARES Leonardo
GUA
20 22:07:44
47 51 OROZCO Dilson
GUA
21 22:07:53
48 154 SERECH CHAN Oscar Emilio
GUA
21 22:11:48
49 34 PADILLA CHAVARRIA Jeancarlo
CRC
21 22:13:09
50 164 LOPEZ MAYOR Endi Daniel
GUA
19 22:14:47
51 12 RIVERA PARDO RICARDO ALFONSO
COL
19 22:15:18
52 105 POP Luis Fernando
GUA
23 22:16:27
53 6 MONTERROSO Dorian Javier
GUA
24 22:17:06
54 62 SOPERANES ROSAS José Luis
MEX
25 22:19:01
55 84 IXTAMER Esvin
GUA
20 22:20:45
56 123 DIELISSEN Bart
NED
23 22:23:12
57 86 BORON Juan
GUA
34 22:24:46
58 142 SERRANO NAJERA Julio Roberto
MEX
35 22:24:58
59 124 VAN DER PIJL Niels
NED
24 22:32:55
60 93 OROZCO LOPEZ Eduardo Eliud
GUA
19 22:33:47
61 153 CHICOL Hosman
GUA
26 22:35:03
62 143 TORRES Jorge
HON
27 22:42:53
63 166 XEP TOROC Edy Moises
GUA
22 22:48:49
64 75 JOJ QUICHE Juan Jose
GUA
23 22:58:47
65 52 RODAS Asbel
GUA
30 23:02:20
66 92 JULAJUJ Alex
GUA
19 23:02:53
67 132 ESCALANTE DIAZ Marvin Ferneli
GUA
52 23:05:08
68 122 BUIJK Jacob
NED
24 23:09:24
69 13 SAIZ SAENZ Angel Aldrubal
COL
20 23:18:56
70 113 VICENTE Emetrio
GUA
32 23:48:08
71 74 LAREZ CONOS Pedro Humberto
GUA
21 24:02:46
72 161 VELASQUEZ YAX Jose Alfredo
GUA
31 24:14:37
Close