1
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
CRELAN-CHARLES
NED19940928
DE
45´49"
2
CANT Sanne
BEOBANK-CORENDON
BEL19901008
DEPROF
46´57"
+1´08"
3
BRAMMEIER Nikki
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
GBR19861230
DE
47´04"
+1´15"
4
WORST Annemarie
ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS
NED19951219
DE.UCI
47´13"
+1´24"
5
VAN LOY Ellen
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
BEL19800916
DE
47´29"
+1´40"
6
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
STEYLAERTS-BETFIRST
ITA19941119
DE.UCI
47´45"
+1´56"
7
COMPTON Katherine
KFC RACING P/B TREK/PANACHE
USA19990526
DE
48´17"
+2´28"
8
DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
NED19980806
DE
48´49"
+3´00"
9
VERDONSCHOT Laura
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES
BEL19961204
DEPROF
49´00"
+3´11"
10
ANDERSON Elle
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
USA19880329
DE
49´12"
+3´23"
11
HOEKE Geerte
WV BREDA
NED19900714
DE
49´47"
+3´58"
12
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM
BEL19910423
DE
49´53"
+4´04"
13
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19900507
DEPROF
50´11"
+4´22"
14
BETSEMA Denise
HR EN TC D.O.K
NED19930123
DE
50´45"
+4´56"
15
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM
NED19990812
DE
52´07"
+6´18"
16
FRANCK Alicia
MARLUX NAPOLEON GAMES
BEL19941204
DE
52´16"
+6´27"
17
PAUL Stefanie
STEVENS RACING TEAM
GER19860610
DE
1 r
18
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
CYCLING.BE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES
NED19960708
DE
1 r
19
MEISTROK Susanne
MIJN BAD-LIV/GIANT
NED19991008
DE
1 r
20
TRUYEN Marthe
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL19990930
DJ
1 r
21
VAN DE REE Monique
LARES WAOWDEALES
NED19880302
DE.UCI
1 r
22
REDMOND Natalie
OZRIDERS CANNONDALE SRAM
AUS19910804
DE
2 r
23
NAGENGAST Fleur
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
NED19980128
DE
2 r
24
VAN DER BURG Esther
CYCLING.BE- ALPHA MOTORHOMES
NED19981002
DE
2 r
25
VAN ALPHEN Aniek
WV BREDA
NED19990201
DJ
2 r
26
MAES Shana
DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM
BEL19950202
DE
2 r
27
MELLOR Amira
PAUL MILNES CYCLES YORKSHIRE
GBR19971022
DE
3 r
28
DOBBELAERE Jana
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
BEL19960403
DE
3 r
29
VERMEIREN Tinne
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
BEL19950519
DE
3 r
30
PEETERS Jinse
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19990526
DJ
3 r
31
VAN DER ZWAAN Laura
DRC DE MOL
NED20010220
U17V
3 r
32
KUIJPER Elodie
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
NED20000302
DJ
3 r
33
SCHWAGER Mara
LPM LUXEMBURG
GER19820729
DE.UCI
3 r
34
GAMMONS Madeleine
TEAM VISION INNOVATIVE LEISURE
GBR19991117
DE
3 r
35
DE BRUYNE Meg
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
BEL19960923
DE
3 r
36
LIMPENS Pien
WCL BERGKLIMMERS
NED20010224
U17V
3 r
37
VAN WUNSEL Lise
VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM
BEL20001231
DJ
4 r
38
VAN ROMPAY Anke
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
BEL19991011
DJ
4 r
39
BEECKMANS Sara
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
BEL19991010
DJ
4 r
DNF
NOSKOVA Nikola
DONEN-VONDELMOLEN CX TEAM
CZE19970701
DE
DNF
BAKKER Manon
WV GIANT DT BENELUX
NED19990715
DE
DNF
KASTELIJN Yara
WM3 PRO CYCLING
NED19970809
DE.UCI
Close