1
TULETT Ben
BEELINE BICYCLES RT
GBR20010826
U17M
41´57"
2
VERVOORT Wout
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20010106
U17M
42´16"
+0´19"
3
BELLENS Jarno
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20000718
JUNIOR
42´22"
+0´25"
4
MEEUSSEN Witse
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20010308
U17M
42´28"
+0´31"
5
GEYSELS Xander
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20001205
JUNIOR
42´33"
+0´36"
6
CORTJENS Ryan
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20010108
U17M
42´36"
+0´39"
7
DEJONGHE Len
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20001013
JUNIOR
43´00"
+1´03"
8
THOMAS Theo
LA PÉDALE D´ALSACE
FRA20010918
JUNIOR
43´10"
+1´13"
9
VERMOOTE Jelle
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL20010829
U17M
43´23"
+1´26"
10
BOVEN Lars
CRAFT TEN TUSSCHER OFFROAD TEAM
NED20010813
U17M
43´25"
+1´28"
11
PEIRENS Yente
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20010806
U17M
43´28"
+1´31"
12
PEMEN Dolf
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20000522
JUNIOR
43´46"
+1´49"
13
FERDINANDE Anton
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20000802
JUNIOR
44´02"
+2´05"
14
JORDENS Jarno
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20000510
JUNIOR
44´11"
+2´14"
15
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20010810
U17M
44´19"
+2´22"
16
DE VET Sander
WAC TEAM
BEL20000916
JUNIOR
44´27"
+2´30"
17
CLYNHENS Jens
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20000408
JUNIOR
44´37"
+2´40"
18
KLUCKERS Arthur
VC SCHENGEN
LUX20000315
JUNIOR
44´51"
+2´54"
19
BERVOETS Michael
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20010209
U17M
44´59"
+3´02"
20
VAN COMPERNOLLE Jason
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20000128
JUNIOR
45´12"
+3´15"
21
SIMON YOHANN
POLE ESPOIR CYCLISME DE CAEN
FRA20011116
JUNIOR
45´32"
+3´35"
22
BREL Antoine
VC ROUBAIX
FRA20000219
JUNIOR
45´40"
+3´43"
23
VAN TRICHT Floris
WIM RUELENS LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20010623
U17M
45´43"
+3´46"
24
VALOGNES THIBAULT
POLE ESPOIR CYCLISME DE CAEN
FRA20000806
JUNIOR
45´44"
+3´47"
25
HERRYGERS Tieme
WAC TEAM
BEL20010424
U17M
45´55"
+3´58"
26
VERDONCK Andres
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20001216
JUNIOR
46´06"
+4´09"
27
GILLES Cyprien
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
FRA20000801
JUNIOR
46´11"
+4´14"
28
HOUSSIN Bavo
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20000303
JUNIOR
46´18"
+4´21"
29
VANSTEENKISTE Joshua
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20010204
U17M
46´31"
+4´34"
30
QUETS Stijn
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20010904
U17M
46´56"
+4´59"
31
DE NIJS Maarten
RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK
NED20000308
JUNIOR
47´31"
+5´34"
32
VAN RILLAER Witse
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
BEL20000522
JUNIOR
47´39"
+5´42"
33
DE LAET Tomas
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20010721
U17M
48´05"
+6´08"
34
VERHEYDE Leander
CYCLING VLIJTINGEN
BEL20001005
JUNIOR
48´16"
+6´19"
35
VAN CUTSEM Senna
KTC-CYCLING TEAM
BEL20011027
U17M
48´26"
+6´29"
36
LAEVENS Justin
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL20010309
U17M
48´58"
+7´01"
37
MAY Cian
LUCAN CYCLING CLUB
IRL20000830
JUNIOR
49´30"
+7´33"
38
PERRY Toby
THANET ROAD CLUB
GBR20000310
JUNIOR
49´37"
+7´40"
39
GUILBERT CLEMENT
POLE ESPOIR CYCLISME DE CAEN
FRA20011229
JUNIOR
49´53"
+7´56"
40
DEMEYER Guillian
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20000418
JUNIOR
49´57"
+8´00"
41
BUYZE Wannes
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010510
U17M
50´05"
+8´08"
42
BERT Jasper
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL20011215
U17M
50´15"
+8´18"
43
GUNST Ruben
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL20000314
JUNIOR
50´46"
+8´49"
44
DELNOIJE Rémon
TWC MAASLANDSTER ZUID LIMBURG
NED20010713
U17M
50´55"
+8´58"
45
DE VOS Wannes
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010327
U17M
51´21"
+9´24"
46
COIGNARD Paul
UC ALENÇON DAMIGNY
FRA20010623
JUNIOR
51´56"
+9´59"
47
DESMET Timo
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL20010525
U17M
1 r
DNF
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20000210
JUNIOR
DNF
THYS Joren
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20000525
JUNIOR
DNF
BROUWERS Arno
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20001210
JUNIOR
DNF
HAZEKAMP Bart
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
NED20001113
JUNIOR
Close