1
SWEECK Laurens
ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS
BEL19931217
EL.CMC
58´49"
2
HERMANS Quinten
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
BEL19950729
U23CMC
58´58"
+0´09"
3
ADAMS Jens
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19920605
EL.CMC
59´22"
+0´33"
4
PAUWELS Kevin
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19840412
EL.CMC
59´38"
+0´49"
5
BAESTAENS Vincent
STOEMPERSCLUB LEUVEN
BEL19890618
EL.CZC
59´43"
+0´54"
6
MEEUSEN Tom
BEOBANK-CORENDON
BEL19881107
EL.CMC
59´43"
+0´54"
7
WALSLEBEN Philipp
BEOBANK COREDON
GER19871119
ELITE
1H00´03"
+1´14"
8
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19850620
EL.CMC
1H00´12"
+1´23"
9
MEISEN Marcel
STEYLAERTS FIRSTBET
GER19890108
ELITE
1H00´18"
+1´29"
10
VERMEERSCH Gianni
STEYLAERTS-BETFIRST
BEL19921119
EL.CMC
1H00´23"
+1´34"
11
SOETE Daan
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
BEL19941219
EL.CMC
1H00´46"
+1´57"
12
MERLIER Braam
STEYLAERTS-BETFIRST
BEL19940211
EL.CZC
1H01´25"
+2´36"
13
BOSMANS Wietse
ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS
BEL19911230
EL.CMC
1H01´29"
+2´40"
14
AERNOUTS Jim
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
BEL19890323
EL.CMC
1H01´35"
+2´46"
15
SWEECK Dieter
ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS
BEL19931217
ELITE
1H02´13"
+3´24"
16
HOEYBERGHS Daan
STEYLAERTS-BETFIRST
BEL19940918
EL.CMC
1H02´18"
+3´29"
17
PEETERS Rob
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19850702
EL.CMC
1H02´29"
+3´40"
18
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL19961210
U23
1H03´11"
+4´22"
19
KIELICH Timo
ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS
BEL19990805
U23
1H04´09"
+5´20"
20
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM (TEAM B)
BEL19880330
ELITE
1H04´14"
+5´25"
21
DEGROOTE Jonas
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL19951017
U23.MC
1H04´25"
+5´36"
22
MC CRAE Erno
GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING
BEL19951203
U23
2 r
23
ELEN Sander
UNITED C.T.
BEL19890501
ELITE
2 r
24
DE WIT Edwin
RENO SYSTEMS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19830430
ELITE
2 r
25
LEFEBVRE Hugo
TEAM GRANDE RÉGION EST
FRA19990301
U23
3 r
26
SØRENSEN Carl Erik Schoulgin
CARL RAS CX TEAM - SYDKYSTEN CYCLING
DEN19980416
U23
4 r
27
OGER Vincent
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
BEL19940821
ELITE
7 r
DNF
VANTORNOUT Klaas
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19820519
EL.CMC
DNF
ADAMS Joeri
KALAS - H.ESSERS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19891015
EL.MC
DNF
LALLEMENT Guillaume
TEAM GRANDE RÉGION EST
FRA19980411
U23
Close