1
NYS Thibau
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20021112
U17M
30´30"
2
COREMANS Dante
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20020320
U17M
30´40"
+0´10"
3
MICHELS Jente
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20030217
U15M
30´46"
+0´16"
4
WILLEMS Senne
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20030602
U15M
31´02"
+0´32"
5
DE RIJCK Nando
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20020201
U17M
31´25"
+0´55"
6
AVONDTS Mathis
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20030615
U15M
31´28"
+0´58"
7
LAURYSSEN Rik
WAC TEAM
BEL20020724
U17M
31´30"
+1´00"
8
MEEUSEN Ruben
WAC TEAM
BEL20021211
U17M
31´31"
+1´01"
9
BLOMMEN Brent
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20030412
U15M
32´06"
+1´36"
10
GROENENDAAL Bailey
WV SCHIJNDEL
NED20030912
U15M
32´16"
+1´46"
11
VAN DEN BULCK Joppe
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20020826
U17M
32´28"
+1´58"
12
VAN LAER Lars
THE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS
BEL20020905
U17M
32´31"
+2´01"
13
VAN DEN BROECK Lars
WAC TEAM
BEL20030916
U15M
32´33"
+2´03"
14
KUYPERS Milan
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20030324
U15M
32´55"
+2´25"
15
OMLOOP Mats
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20021014
U17M
32´55"
+2´25"
16
DEJONGHE Senne
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20021129
U17M
33´08"
+2´38"
17
BOECKX Seppe
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20020328
U17M
33´13"
+2´43"
18
VAN LIEROP Danny
TWC HET SNELLE WIEL
NED20030820
U15M
33´20"
+2´50"
19
GOOVAERTS Lennert
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20020418
U17M
33´39"
+3´09"
20
GEENTJENS Brend
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20030215
U15M
33´43"
+3´13"
21
HUIJBREGTS Niels
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
NED20021017
U17M
33´51"
+3´21"
22
JORISSEN Senne
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20020110
U17M
34´09"
+3´39"
23
GOYVAERTS Ibo
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20021011
U17M
34´17"
+3´47"
24
MARX Bram
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL20021009
U17M
34´17"
+3´47"
25
VERSTRAELEN Wannes
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20031217
U15M
34´17"
+3´47"
26
BRUYNINCKX Nick
OFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW
BEL20020124
U17M
34´17"
+3´47"
27
DE VOS Yanick
HET SNELLE WIEL
NED20030409
U17M
34´31"
+4´01"
28
BELMANS Dries
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20030303
U15M
34´33"
+4´03"
29
VAN STAAY Iben
WAC TEAM
BEL20030331
U15M
34´37"
+4´07"
30
BASTIAENSEN Jesse
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20020527
U17M
34´53"
+4´23"
31
ADAMS Daan
TWC DE KEMPEN
NED20020203
U17M
35´54"
+5´24"
32
DRYBOOMS Thomas
HERMANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020409
U17M
36´05"
+5´35"
33
VAN DER EECKEN Sander
HERMANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030928
U15M
36´07"
+5´37"
34
PAELINCKX Michiel
WAC TEAM
BEL20030125
U15M
36´15"
+5´45"
35
HERRYGERS Joche
WAC TEAM
BEL20020928
U17M
36´28"
+5´58"
36
VANHOOYDONCK Stef
WAC TEAM
BEL20030829
U15M
36´41"
+6´11"
37
CORNELIS Camiel
TWC DE KEMPEN
NED20021219
U17M
36´54"
+6´24"
38
ANDERSON Ries
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20030122
U15M
37´15"
+6´45"
39
VAN EESBEECK Lars
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20030518
U15M
37´21"
+6´51"
40
DURNEZ Seppe
HERMANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030422
U15M
37´32"
+7´02"
41
PARIDAANS Cis
TWC HET SNELLE WIEL
NED20031010
U15M
37´32"
+7´02"
42
STUBBE Brend
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20020710
U17M
1 r
43
BERTELS Lennert
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20030309
U15M
1 r
DNF
HUYGENS Staf
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20030305
U15M
DNF
LEMMENS Vic
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20030810
U15M
DNF
BRUURS Sven
WAC TEAM
BEL20020501
U17M
DNF
SOONTJENS Arthur
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20030901
U15M
Close