1 78 FOLCARELLI Massimo RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI 0:40:48 0:00:00.00
08:21 07:57 08:04 08:05 08:18
ITA 10031018055
2 111 BARÉNYI Milan TREK KCK Oslany 0:41:00 0:00:12.00
08:21 08:04 08:08 08:13 08:12
SVK 10001129426
3 114 BALLESTER Sanz Raul Mister Biker 0:41:49 0:01:01.00
08:31 08:14 08:16 08:18 08:28
ESP 10011410719
4 73 BANACH Robert Diversey Team 0:42:32 0:01:44.00
08:15 08:58 08:29 08:16 08:31
POL 10001373441
5 74 SCHEJBAL Josef CYKLOPROFI HOLICE 0:42:58 0:02:10.00
08:46 08:28 08:31 08:33 08:37
CZE 10066349293
6 352 CHMIEL Rafal Nierrzeszony 0:43:07 0:02:19.00
08:47 08:26 08:28 08:47 08:36
POL 10001351213
7 77 VELDKAMP wilfred WTC woerden 0:43:11 0:02:23.00
08:44 08:36 08:33 08:39 08:37
NED 10001369603
8 110 KUSCHLA Sven Gunsha Racingteam / Radt 0:43:38 0:02:50.00
09:07 08:42 08:34 08:42 08:30
GER 10009847096
9 120 WOZNIAK Dariusz Talvi Sport 0:43:46 0:02:58.00
09:06 08:28 08:39 08:47 08:43
POL 10004322443
10 94 LASSALLE Jean Francois A.L. Tostat 0:44:04 0:03:16.00
08:44 08:45 08:55 08:56 08:42
FRA 10024578467
11 89 BIENIASZ Mirosław KCP Elzat Bieniasz Bike 0:44:05 0:03:17.00
08:53 08:47 08:44 08:55 08:43
POL 10003472984
12 108 JUSIŃSKI Arkadiusz Niezrzeszony 0:44:06 0:03:18.00
08:53 08:36 09:12 08:42 08:40
POL 10057411250
13 118 GORGOS Robert RSV Rosenheim e.V. 0:44:07 0:03:19.00
09:24 08:38 08:41 08:42 08:39
GER 10007445540
14 87 MICHNIAK Andrzej Warszawski Klub Kolarski 0:44:22 0:03:34.00
08:58 08:36 08:48 08:57 09:00
POL 10003951217
15 119 BANTQUIN Frederic US THIERVILLE 0:44:27 0:03:39.00
09:03 08:44 08:55 08:52 08:50
FRA 10023547237
16 102 DE Kort Tom individueel 0:44:45 0:03:57.00
08:58 08:42 08:54 09:00 09:08
BEL 10001362630
17 100 KRUSEMANN Magnus A&T Sportclub 0:45:08 0:04:20.00
09:00 08:58 09:09 09:04 08:55
EST 10003845830
18 83 ŁODEJ Janusz ZKS Stał Rzeszów 0:45:09 0:04:21.00
09:10 09:03 08:57 09:01 08:55
POL 10057915549
19 98 VETS jelle ec walshoutem 0:45:10 0:04:22.00
09:33 08:51 08:48 09:01 08:55
BEL 10050542943
20 103 BRAVIN Michel IG Radquer Mettmenstette 0:45:31 0:04:43.00
09:40 09:01 08:55 09:05 08:48
SUI 10016560207
21 115 TICHÝ Radek KC Hlinsko 0:45:40 0:04:52.00
09:25 09:01 09:00 09:05 09:06
22 66 BENDA Jan CEZ cyklotym Tabor 0:45:41 0:04:53.00
09:08 09:05 09:10 09:05 09:11
CZE 10046615049
23 112 DECLERCQ Wouter TRUST MTB TEAM VZW 0:45:44 0:04:56.00
09:35 09:03 09:04 09:01 08:59
BEL 10003594640
24 68 RADA Jan KC KUTNÁ HORA 0:45:57 0:05:09.00
23:42 02:00 02:00 09:03 09:10
CZE 10002010813
25 75 BOJARCZAK Michał BLISKA TEAM 0:46:26 0:05:38.00
09:41 09:03 09:03 09:21 09:15
POL 10062161321
26 91 JANIK PRZEMYSŁAW 2X3 RACING TEAM 0:46:38 0:05:50.00
09:31 09:14 09:14 09:21 09:16
POL 10063371494
27 104 DREU Robert RSC Thermenregion 0:46:41 0:05:53.00
09:44 09:09 09:12 09:17 09:16
AUT 10004977700
28 79 KUBÍK Lukáš CK Sport Beran Chrást 0:46:53 0:06:05.00
09:21 09:21 09:22 09:25 09:22
CZE 10047391756
29 72 JÓZKOWICZ Michał Diversey Team 0:46:55 0:06:07.00
09:23 09:34 09:23 09:19 09:12
POL 10013696481
30 71 POSMYK Arkadiusz Diversey Team 0:47:02 0:06:14.00
09:47 09:26 09:11 09:21 09:15
POL 10053888736
31 95 KOŇOŠ Peter CK Dynamax Nitra 0:47:12 0:06:24.00
09:58 09:17 09:17 09:26 09:12
SVK 10046029918
32 80 DOLEŽAL Petr AUTHENTIC BIKE 0:47:21 0:06:33.00
09:32 09:19 09:29 09:26 09:33
CZE 10047380238
33 67 PITHART Jan KH TOUR STEVENS BIKES TE 0:47:22 0:06:34.00
32:21 00:00 05:00 00:00 10:00
CZE 10002375268
34 70 ZAVADIL Libor VELO-CLUB CIRKL 0:47:23 0:06:35.00
09:32 09:15 09:41 09:29 09:23
CZE 10067815714
35 109 WOLCENDORF Jakub jakoobcycles.com 0:47:28 0:06:40.00
09:25 09:26 09:41 09:29 09:25
POL 10011278151
36 76 PIETRZYCKI Tomasz Pie3cki Team 0:47:38 0:06:50.00
09:58 09:17 09:13 09:45 09:22
POL 10004052661
37 99 TONOV Tonu Spordipartner 0:47:55 0:07:07.00
09:41 09:40 09:34 09:28 09:28
EST 10064415458
38 113 MYNGHEER johan trust team 0:48:20 0:07:32.00
09:58 09:28 09:22 09:46 09:43
BEL 10046281714
39 82 MLYNÁŘ Zdeněk PUSKINAK.CZ 0:48:26 0:07:38.00
09:29 09:32 09:47 09:49 09:46
CZE 10001130032
40 105 TEMNIAK Jiří SKH-Racing 0:48:49 0:08:01.00
10:13 09:43 09:36 09:21 09:52
CZE 10046836634
41 88 PIERZYNOWSKI lukasz ośka warszawa 0:48:54 0:08:06.00
09:53 09:20 09:48 10:03 09:46
POL 10060465437
42 175 JONGELING Gijs 0:49:14 0:08:26.00
10:00 09:55 09:38 09:49 09:49
43 81 DOLEŽAL Ladislav Hnízdil Team 0:49:22 0:08:34.00
10:13 09:56 09:40 09:43 09:48
CZE 10046710029
44 85 BRYNDA Jaroslav Lawi Franfondo 0:49:23 0:08:35.00
09:47 10:36 09:51 09:36 09:30
CZE 10068454904
45 84 KOKOŠKA Pavel AC Sparta Praha Cycling 0:49:25 0:08:37.00
10:13 09:48 09:44 09:49 09:48
CZE 10047432374
46 90 NOVÁK Richard Bikepart.cz 0:49:29 0:08:41.00
10:43 09:41 09:36 09:42 09:45
CZE 10047257067
47 107 MICHEL WILHELM TEAM OLYMPE V-BIKES FDE 0:49:33 0:08:45.00
09:45 09:42 09:58 10:05 10:00
FRA 10060895772
48 116 RETTEGI Richard ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler LAP -1 R
10:29 09:53 09:48
AUT 10035022842
49 69 DVOŘÁK Petr Velo-club Cirkl Č.Budějo LAP -1 R
10:00 09:57 10:11
CZE 10046530981
50 86 JANŮ Martin Silný team Uničov LAP -1 R
10:29 09:55 09:54
CZE 10003921410
51 106 TEMNIAK Martin SKH-Racing LAP -1 R
10:37 09:49 09:51
CZE 10059837159
52 172 SCHOBER Bernhard LAP -1 R
10:43 09:57 10:07
AUT 10035022943
53 101 SKÁLA Martin Pro Music Prolog Bike LAP -2 R
10:49 10:00 10:00
CZE 10012252595
54 96 JURÁŇ Karel GS cyklo team Jistebnice LAP -2 R
10:34 09:47
CZE 10047608590
55 97 PLCH David Cyklo Bendl LAP -2 R
10:45 10:40
CZE 10047439852
56 117 FOUKAL Libor Sportcomplex Břeclav LAP -2 R
11:14 10:31
CZE 10046693962
57 93 KOUTNÝ Čestmír SC Samotišky LAP -2 R
11:21 10:41
CZE 10047375386
58 92 PĚNKAVA Radomil SC SAMOTIŠKY LAP -2 R
11:21 10:43
CZE 10047205840
59 173 HOFBAUER Christian LAP -3 R
12:06
Close