1 146 RAATS Edwin twc Noord Limburg 0:42:28 0:00:00.00
09:13 08:16 08:12 08:17 08:28
NED 10002130748
2 166 DEKKER Erik WRV De Peddelaars 0:42:53 0:00:25.00
09:11 08:29 08:19 08:18 08:33
NED 10000859947
3 165 PRIETO Marco MMR Bikes 0:43:13 0:00:45.00
09:13 08:27 08:19 08:28 08:43
ESP 10004071657
4 150 MAIR Thomas Team Felbermayr Wels 0:43:32 0:01:04.00
09:09 08:32 02:50 14:14 08:45
AUT 10002132566
5 167 MARD Hans Cykloteket racing team 0:44:03 0:01:35.00
09:34 08:39 08:37 08:36 08:35
SWE 10003914841
6 162 GLAJZA Robert CK Banská Bystrica 0:44:26 0:01:58.00
09:07 08:28 08:38 09:06 09:04
SVK 10000890764
7 155 VERHOOGHE Kris Individueel 0:45:04 0:02:36.00
09:28 08:51 08:52 08:52 08:58
BEL 10046130554
8 131 HOMOLKA Libor CK RBB Invest J.Hradec 0:45:21 0:02:53.00
09:08 08:56 08:56 09:12 09:07
CZE 10048112687
9 154 KACINA Branislav CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM 0:45:26 0:02:58.00
09:44 08:55 08:52 08:52 09:00
SVK 10015841801
10 142 VÁŇA Petr Lawi Granfondo 0:45:34 0:03:06.00
09:33 09:00 08:59 08:58 09:01
CZE 10046393363
11 174 PECHHACKER Jürgen 0:45:56 0:03:28.00
09:29 09:00 08:58 09:07 09:19
AUT 10007944785
12 158 MOTTUS Tarmo Haanja Rattaklubi 0:46:35 0:04:07.00
09:56 09:08 09:12 09:07 09:10
EST 10064446477
13 144 DE Portugal De La Sal Gui Mountan Bike Madrid 0:47:00 0:04:32.00
10:05 09:08 09:15 09:19 09:09
ESP 10002375470
14 141 PROVAZNÍK Jaroslav Team Louny 0:47:02 0:04:34.00
09:59 09:17 09:16 09:16 09:12
CZE 10066197632
15 147 HLEK DARIUSZ 2X3 RACING TEAM 0:47:11 0:04:43.00
09:59 09:06 09:22 09:24 09:16
POL 10058762580
16 135 BONECKI Marek Diversey Team Zbąszynek 0:47:34 0:05:06.00
09:51 09:21 09:30 09:24 09:24
POL 10062071900
17 168 MIŠKOVSKÝ Libor CSC klub z.s. 0:47:35 0:05:07.00
10:13 09:10 09:25 09:21 09:23
CZE 10047369326
18 138 CHALOUPKA Petr Cycloracing 0:47:36 0:05:08.00
30:28 02:00 03:00 03:00 09:06
CZE 10047449451
19 143 VESELÝ Miloš TRUXXXIK Cycling 0:47:49 0:05:21.00
09:56 09:15 09:28 09:34 09:33
CZE 10068578374
20 157 DIRK carpentier belgium cycling selectio 0:48:14 0:05:46.00
10:26 09:19 09:31 09:23 09:33
BEL 10036504922
21 160 WASNER Andreas ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl 0:48:21 0:05:53.00
10:15 09:28 09:34 09:34 09:28
22 151 TUKIA Margus Spordipartner 0:48:31 0:06:03.00
10:08 09:47 09:30 09:32 09:30
EST 10065316750
23 139 GALUŠKA Tomáš Force KCK Zlín 0:48:34 0:06:06.00
10:08 09:43 09:34 09:37 09:30
CZE 10049143802
24 156 PETR Mgr. Pavel CK LOKOMOTIVA Pardubic 0:49:02 0:06:34.00
10:32 09:28 09:27 09:50 09:41
CZE 10047892217
25 132 HROMÁDKO Tomáš ELEVEN MERCEDES BENZ MIT 0:49:21 0:06:53.00
05:57 04:17 09:42 06:00 23:23
CZE 10065372728
26 140 ŻEBROWSKI Piotr PTR Dojlidy 0:49:31 0:07:03.00
10:03 09:26 09:24 09:37 10:57
POL 10059628409
27 134 ŚLEDZIONA Andrzej KS Scout Częstochowa 0:49:33 0:07:05.00
09:56 09:56 09:41 10:11 09:46
POL 10059302851
28 133 TLUSZCZAK RAFAŁ HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY 0:50:16 0:07:48.00
10:13 05:00 14:02 10:16 10:42
POL 10068997393
29 145 GARRIDO Jose Luis Mountain Bike Madrid LAP -1 R
10:05 09:56 10:07
ESP 10041119391
30 149 ONDRÁČEK Martin PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE LAP -1 R
10:45 09:55 10:06
CZE 10001456192
31 354 TOMASY Kula GK Viktoria Rzbnik LAP -1 R
10:50 09:43 10:03
POL 10065602305
32 164 BOURHOVEN CEDRIC U.S.THIERVILLE CYCLISME LAP -1 R
10:58 09:44 09:53
FRA 10024895234
33 153 SKALSKI Tomasz Niezrzeszony LAP -1 R
10:34 10:01 10:05
POL 10057355474
34 159 SIEGL Sergej ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl LAP -2 R
10:40 10:19
AUT 10049019437
35 152 GAJSER Leon SD TINJE LAP -2 R
11:03 10:06
SLO 10063621573
36 137 SOCHOŃ Wojciech CORRADO LAP -2 R
10:43 10:15
POL 10062161523
37 136 OSTOJICZ Tomasz Diversey Team LAP -2 R
10:47 10:38
POL 10053887928
38 161 STRĄCZYŃSKI DARIUSZ MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN LAP -2 R
11:20 10:50
POL 10060812415
39 163 FEIST Jaroslav Jiskra Jaroměř-Potocký LAP -2 R
11:38 11:05
CZE 10048176345
40 148 JAKL Libor SC Samotišky LAP -3 R
11:50
Close