1 237 RAIBLE Armin Team Personal Cycling Tr 0:27:16 0:00:00.00
09:22 08:55 08:56
GER 10043798918
2 239 LUDWIG Gladines Belgian Cycling Selectio 0:27:39 0:00:23.00
09:30 09:02 09:05
BEL 10036504821
3 229 SCHMID Carlo Velo Club Zürich-Affolte 0:28:15 0:00:59.00
09:24 09:48 09:02
SUI 10011376464
4 238 VERLOO Mark Stageco - special paint 0:28:18 0:01:02.00
10:00 09:12 09:04
NED 10049033076
5 249 GROENENDAAL Michel Wielerverenigingen Schij 0:28:20 0:01:04.00
10:04 09:10 09:04
NED 10022841864
6 222 POLÍVKA Petr Bikeclinic Junior Team 0:29:24 0:02:08.00
10:03 09:46 09:32
CZE 10046847748
7 223 BARTOLEWSKI Wojciech Scout Częstochowa 0:29:32 0:02:16.00
09:59 09:48 09:43
POL 10003212195
8 224 WIDMER Andy bskGraf / RV Altenrhein 0:29:32 0:02:16.00
10:23 05:08 14:00
SUI 10016608808
9 250 MAIER Peter RSV Rosenheim 0:29:49 0:02:33.00
10:14 09:50 09:43
GER 10048217468
10 225 WINDER Rudi BSK Graf Mtb ream rv Alt 0:29:49 0:02:33.00
10:30 09:34 09:43
GER 10016606784
11 251 BRZÓZKA Jacek JBG-2 PROFESSIONAL MTB T 0:30:28 0:03:12.00
10:42 09:57 09:46
POL 10007312164
12 244 DAVID theo belgian cycling selectio 0:30:33 0:03:17.00
10:40 10:00 09:51
BEL 10067205826
13 252 MARTINOVSKÝ Josef ROTORBIKE PLZEŇ 0:30:37 0:03:21.00
10:42 09:58 09:55
CZE 10047900907
14 243 JANKO Emil CK Banska Bystrica 0:31:26 0:04:10.00
03:25 17:40 10:19
SVK 10046073465
15 221 SVATOŠ Vladimír Elkov Author 0:31:27 0:04:11.00
10:51 10:23 10:11
CZE 10046303134
16 247 JÁNOŠÍK Milan KNAC Ružomberok 0:31:38 0:04:22.00
10:52 10:28 10:16
SVK 10046008393
17 248 ANZENGRUBER Herbert ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl 0:32:04 0:04:48.00
11:18 10:24 10:20
AUT 10048800377
18 253 MANDAUS Jiří ROTORBIKE PLZEŇ 0:32:06 0:04:50.00
11:05 10:30 10:28
CZE 10047041647
19 246 ULÍK Jaroslav OŠK Tatran Liptovská Osa 0:32:18 0:05:02.00
11:19 10:24 10:33
SVK 10046028807
20 240 OTTINO Josef ASVÖ Leogang 0:32:21 0:05:05.00
11:00 10:36 10:43
AUT 10035068817
21 226 DRHA Ivan BIKE-SPORT Nová Dubnica 0:32:30 0:05:14.00
11:18 10:31 10:39
22 233 OBERLEITNER Manfred Rad Club Kreuzer 0:32:40 0:05:24.00
11:20 10:36 10:42
AUT 10035025266
23 230 ŠVEC Milan Silný team Uničov 0:32:58 0:05:42.00
11:26 10:36 10:53
CZE 10047957689
24 242 RÜBLING Uwe Dresdner SC 1898 e. V. 0:33:17 0:06:01.00
11:32 10:49 10:53
GER 10036306272
25 232 TAHOTNÝ Jozef P+K Racing team 0:33:17 0:06:01.00
11:27 11:08 10:40
SVK 10045998895
26 241 ŠVORC Jiří PEKSPORT SPECIALIZED 0:33:48 0:06:32.00
11:51 10:45 11:10
CZE 10046436813
27 231 SEKERKA Karel Sportovní club CYCLORACI 0:33:57 0:06:41.00
11:56 10:55 11:03
CZE 10048182005
28 245 KANDERA Ladislav Knac Ružomberok 0:33:58 0:06:42.00
11:51 10:59 11:05
SVK 10045998794
29 227 JAKL Jiří CK Hobby Bohumín 0:34:34 0:07:18.00
11:41 11:20 11:31
CZE 10047377814
30 234 LOUVAR Ondřej KC Hlinsko 0:35:07 0:07:51.00
12:09 11:14 11:42
CZE 10048179779
31 235 SVOBODA Petr KC Hlinsko LAP -1 R
12:42
CZE 10013204512
32 228 KUJOVIČ František Cyklistický klub Olympik LAP -1 R
12:54
SVK 10046006272
33 236 MAIER Augustin RC-Perg LAP -1 R
13:24
AUT 10035057295
Number of riders - 33
Close