1 25 MUH Imam Arifin
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 22 2:56:34 7
2 122 MÜLLER Robert
GER
31 2:56:34 3
3 163 DRINOVEC Matej
SLO
26 2:56:34 1
4 94 DESRIAC Loic
FRA
28 2:56:38
5 14 JUNG Eunseong
KOR
GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 28 2:56:38
6 182 MAKHCHOUN Mounir
MAR
VIB BIKES 23 2:56:38
7 62 MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 28 2:56:38
8 102 SOLEH Abdul
INA
25 2:56:38
9 11 KIM Jooseok
KOR
GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 24 2:56:38
10 3 FELIPE Marcelo
PHI
7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 27 2:56:38
11 181 SAHBAOUI Soufiane
MAR
VIB BIKES 22 2:56:38
12 101 SURYADI Bambang
INA
27 2:56:38
13 72 CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 31 2:56:38
14 73 LIPHONGYU Navuti
THA
26 2:56:38
15 75 SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 2:56:38
16 52 PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir
COL
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 31 2:56:38
17 135 RIADI Jeri
INA
21 2:56:38
18 173 LESMANA Dani
INA
25 2:56:38
19 33 ZHANG Zhishan
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 23 2:56:38
20 142 SIDIK Dikdik Permana
INA
28 2:56:38
21 43 SAFARZADEH Saeid
IRI
TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 32 2:56:38
22 21 HIBATULLAH Jamal
INA
20 2:56:38
23 2 NOHALES NIETO Edgar
ESP
7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 31 2:56:38
24 4 LIM Rustom
PHI
7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 24 2:56:38
25 54 NIÑO CORREDOR Victor
COL
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 44 2:56:38
26 84 BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal
INA
19 2:56:38
27 42 POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
IRI
TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 32 2:56:38
28 23 GANI Abdul
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 25 2:56:38
29 63 MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 25 2:56:38
30 31 MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonnatta Alejandro
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 28 2:56:38
31 114 MILLER Nick
NZL
26 2:56:38
32 51 AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 23 2:56:38
33 82 WIJAYA Endra
INA
31 2:56:38
34 6 CARINO Daniel Ver
PHI
7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 19 2:56:38
35 184 VALIENTE BONAFE Eric
ESP
VIB BIKES 25 2:56:38
36 103 WARSENO Warseno
INA
31 2:56:38
37 112 FITRIANTO Hari
INA
32 2:56:38
38 115 WHITEHOUSE Daniel
GBR
22 2:56:38
39 45 KHORSHID Khalil
IRI
TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 29 2:56:38
40 44 CHAICHIRAGHIMI Mohammadesmaeil
IRI
TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 23 2:56:38
41 123 BEYER Sebastian
GER
24 2:56:38
42 74 BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit
THA
28 2:56:38
43 145 SETIYAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama
INA
PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 21 2:56:38
44 162 NIJSSEN Kenny
NED
27 2:56:38
45 22 JUANGGA Selamat
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 25 2:56:38
46 71 PHOUNSAVATH Ariya
LAO
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 26 2:56:38
47 24 ABDURROHMAN Muhammad
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 20 2:56:38
48 106 KURNIAWAN Kurniawan
INA
36 2:56:38
49 141 HASAN Sandi Nur
INA
19 2:56:38
50 83 FIKRI AZKA Mohammad
INA
21 2:56:38
51 56 CAHYADI Aiman
INA
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 24 2:56:38
52 26 SAHBANA Agung
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 29 2:56:38
53 146 JAMALIDIN Novardianto
INA
23 2:56:38
54 105 SEPTIYAN Chendy
INA
20 2:56:38
55 13 KIM Jihun
KOR
GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 23 2:56:38
56 1 GALEDO Mark John Lexer
PHI
7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 32 2:56:38
57 134 RIYADI Elan Sutomo
INA
PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 28 2:57:00
58 53 MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 20 2:57:04
59 65 MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 20 2:57:04
60 164 OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie
MAS
INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM 21 2:57:04
61 64 GOH Choon Huat
SIN
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 27 2:57:04
62 35 LI Zisen
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 20 2:57:10
63 186 AHMOUDA Allaeldin
LBA
VIB BIKES 21 2:57:22
64 104 HIDAYAT Firman
INA
25 2:59:08
65 116 GRIFFIN Logan
NZL
22 2:59:15
66 55 SAHARIL Muhammad Fitri
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 19 2:59:42
67 171 SETIAWAN Wariski
INA
19 3:01:04
68 111 NEDERLOF Lex
NED
40 3:01:04
69 161 VAN DER PIJL Niels
NED
24 3:01:04
70 151 KUBOTA Yusuke
JPN
20 3:01:04
71 113 VOLKERS Samuel
AUS
25 3:01:04
72 34 WANG Jiancai
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 23 3:02:52
73 124 PLAMBECK Philipp
GER
19 3:02:56
Gen
1 115 WHITEHOUSE Daniel
GBR
22 23:35:08 1
2 45 KHORSHID Khalil
IRI
TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 29 23:35:21
3 31 MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonnatta Alejandro
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 28 23:42:56
4 94 DESRIAC Loic
FRA
28 23:43:15
5 52 PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir
COL
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 31 23:44:37
6 21 HIBATULLAH Jamal
INA
20 23:46:31
7 72 CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 31 23:49:05
8 3 FELIPE Marcelo
PHI
7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 27 23:50:51
9 26 SAHBANA Agung
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 29 23:51:18
10 54 NIÑO CORREDOR Victor
COL
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 44 23:51:24
11 43 SAFARZADEH Saeid
IRI
TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 32 23:52:47
12 102 SOLEH Abdul
INA
25 23:53:36
13 184 VALIENTE BONAFE Eric
ESP
VIB BIKES 25 23:53:39
14 42 POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
IRI
TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 32 23:53:40
15 112 FITRIANTO Hari
INA
32 23:53:41
16 84 BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal
INA
19 23:53:58
17 162 NIJSSEN Kenny
NED
27 23:54:59
18 106 KURNIAWAN Kurniawan
INA
36 23:56:06
19 13 KIM Jihun
KOR
GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 23 23:56:07
20 145 SETIYAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama
INA
PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 21 23:56:56
21 23 GANI Abdul
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 25 23:57:29
22 56 CAHYADI Aiman
INA
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 24 23:59:59
23 122 MÜLLER Robert
GER
31 24:00:22
24 73 LIPHONGYU Navuti
THA
26 24:04:17
25 82 WIJAYA Endra
INA
31 24:05:04
26 103 WARSENO Warseno
INA
31 24:05:13
27 101 SURYADI Bambang
INA
27 24:05:19
28 142 SIDIK Dikdik Permana
INA
28 24:05:32
29 22 JUANGGA Selamat
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 25 24:06:03
30 71 PHOUNSAVATH Ariya
LAO
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 26 24:06:10
31 24 ABDURROHMAN Muhammad
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 20 24:06:27
32 14 JUNG Eunseong
KOR
GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 28 24:06:41
33 105 SEPTIYAN Chendy
INA
20 24:06:58
34 64 GOH Choon Huat
SIN
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 27 24:07:38
35 44 CHAICHIRAGHIMI Mohammadesmaeil
IRI
TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 23 24:08:56
36 114 MILLER Nick
NZL
26 24:09:18
37 51 AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 23 24:10:26
38 4 LIM Rustom
PHI
7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 24 24:10:28
39 25 MUH Imam Arifin
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 22 24:10:41
40 65 MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 20 24:12:12
41 163 DRINOVEC Matej
SLO
26 24:12:56
42 75 SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 24:14:11
43 53 MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 20 24:14:38
44 1 GALEDO Mark John Lexer
PHI
7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 32 24:14:52
45 186 AHMOUDA Allaeldin
LBA
VIB BIKES 21 24:16:41
46 141 HASAN Sandi Nur
INA
19 24:18:12
47 83 FIKRI AZKA Mohammad
INA
21 24:18:16
48 173 LESMANA Dani
INA
25 24:18:22
49 2 NOHALES NIETO Edgar
ESP
7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 31 24:18:38
50 161 VAN DER PIJL Niels
NED
24 24:20:03
51 104 HIDAYAT Firman
INA
25 24:20:09
52 116 GRIFFIN Logan
NZL
22 24:20:10
53 151 KUBOTA Yusuke
JPN
20 24:20:17
54 146 JAMALIDIN Novardianto
INA
23 24:20:49
55 74 BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit
THA
28 24:20:49
56 63 MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 25 24:21:46
57 62 MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 28 24:21:48
58 135 RIADI Jeri
INA
21 24:21:54
59 164 OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie
MAS
INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM 21 24:22:06
60 55 SAHARIL Muhammad Fitri
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 19 24:22:06
61 134 RIYADI Elan Sutomo
INA
PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 28 24:22:19
62 182 MAKHCHOUN Mounir
MAR
VIB BIKES 23 24:23:17
63 11 KIM Jooseok
KOR
GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 24 24:26:52
64 123 BEYER Sebastian
GER
24 24:27:11
65 33 ZHANG Zhishan
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 23 24:29:19
66 181 SAHBAOUI Soufiane
MAR
VIB BIKES 22 24:29:37
67 35 LI Zisen
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 20 24:29:44
68 111 NEDERLOF Lex
NED
40 24:31:29
69 113 VOLKERS Samuel
AUS
25 24:32:11
70 34 WANG Jiancai
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 23 24:38:47
71 6 CARINO Daniel Ver
PHI
7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 19 24:43:48
72 124 PLAMBECK Philipp
GER
19 24:44:46
73 171 SETIAWAN Wariski
INA
19 24:50:45
Close