UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross 1994


Unknown
Date: 13-02-1994
Distance: km
UCI - General classification
Departure:
Arrival:
Category UCI: NE
Main UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross

Result

1 Paul Herijgers  BELin 00.00s 1597.80 pt
2 Daniele Pontoni  ITAat 00.00s 1574.80 pt
3 Danny De Bie  BELat 00.00s 967.20 pt
4 Marc Janssens  BELat 00.00s 884.00 pt
5 Adrie Van Der Poel  NEDat 00.00s 872.60 pt
6 Thomas Frischknecht  SUIat 00.00s 785.00 pt
7 Richard Groenendaal  NEDat 00.00s 750.60 pt
8 Dominique Arnould  FRAat 00.00s 739.80 pt
9 Beat Wabel  SUIat 00.00s 724.60 pt
10 Beat Breu  SUIat 00.00s 706.00 pt
11 Cyrille Bonnand  FRAat 00.00s 531.60 pt
12 David Pagnier  FRAat 00.00s 526.20 pt
13 Radovan Fort  CZEat 00.00s 525.00 pt
14 Erwin Vervecken  BELat 00.00s 517.20 pt
15 Peter Van Den Abeele  BELat 00.00s 514.40 pt
16 Wim De Vos  NEDat 00.00s 483.60 pt
17 Henrik Djernis  DENat 00.00s 482.20 pt
18 Henk Baars  NEDat 00.00s 394.20 pt
19 Roland Schätti  SUIat 00.00s 377.40 pt
20 Pavel Elsnic  CZEat 00.00s 376.20 pt
21 Pascal Triebel  LUXat 00.00s 371.80 pt
22 Radomír Šimunek  CZEat 00.00s 360.20 pt
23 Mike Kluge  GERat 00.00s 359.60 pt
24 Ralph Berner  GERat 00.00s 319.20 pt
25 Peter Van Santvliet  BELat 00.00s 315.40 pt
26 Eric Vervaet  BELat 00.00s 313.60 pt
27 Roger Honegger  SUIat 00.00s 301.20 pt
28 Edward Kuyper  NEDat 00.00s 299.20 pt
29 Huub Kools  NEDat 00.00s 297.40 pt
30 Pavel Camrda  CZEat 00.00s 296.60 pt
31 Ondrej Lukeš  CZEat 00.00s 290.80 pt
32 Karl Kälin  SUIat 00.00s 283.80 pt
33 Jokin Mujika Aramburu  ESPat 00.00s 362.60 pt
34 Emmanuel Magnien  FRAat 00.00s 260.40 pt
35 Peter Willemsens  BELat 00.00s 255.20 pt
36 Andreas Büsser  SUIat 00.00s 255.00 pt
37 Pascal Van Riet  BELat 00.00s 254.80 pt
38 Iñigo Igartua Almandoz  ESPat 00.00s 251.60 pt
39 Fabrizio Margon  ITAat 00.00s 249.80 pt
40 Jörg Arenz  GERat 00.00s 239.60 pt
41 Jérôme Chiotti  FRAat 00.00s 231.80 pt
42 Frank Van Bakel  NEDat 00.00s 227.80 pt
43 Jirí Pospíšil  CZEat 00.00s 219.20 pt
44 Paul De Brauwer  BELat 00.00s 209.20 pt
45 Urs Markwalder  SUIat 00.00s 204.60 pt
46 Alex Moonen  BELat 00.00s 203.00 pt
47 Francisco José Pla García  ESPat 00.00s 195.00 pt
48 Luca Bramati  ITAat 00.00s 192.80 pt
49 Pascal Meyers  LUXat 00.00s 192.20 pt
50 Dariusz Gil  POLat 00.00s 182.20 pt
51 Gustaaf Van Bouwel  BELat 00.00s 177.00 pt
52 Andreas Hubmann  SUIat 00.00s 167.80 pt
53 Rudy De Bie  BELat 00.00s 157.60 pt
54 Alessandro Fontana  ITAat 00.00s 156.20 pt
55 Ronny Poelvoorde  BELat 00.00s 153.20 pt
56 Filip Van Luchem  BELat 00.00s 147.20 pt
57 Jens Schwedler  GERat 00.00s 144.00 pt
58 Sławomir Barul  POLat 00.00s 143.40 pt
59 Roger Hammond  GBRat 00.00s 131.00 pt
60 Jörg Paffrath  GERat 00.00s 126.60 pt
61 Dieter Runkel  SUIat 00.00s 122.60 pt
62 Laurent Cailleau  FRAat 00.00s 120.20 pt
63 Jozef Nazarej  SVKat 00.00s 120.00 pt
64 Michael Jørgensen  DENat 00.00s 113.40 pt
65 Guy Vandijck  BELat 00.00s 110.40 pt
66 Petr Hric  SVKat 00.00s 108.60 pt
67 Albert Iten  SUIat 00.00s 105.60 pt
68 Bart Brentjens  NEDat 00.00s 105.40 pt
69 José Ramón Izaguirre Mendizabal  ESPat 00.00s 104.00 pt
70 Jan Erik Østergaard  DENat 00.00s 100.80 pt
71 Martin Hendriks  NEDat 00.00s 100.40 pt
72 Pascal Müller  SUIat 00.00s 100.20 pt
73 Matthias Buxhofer  AUTat 00.00s 100.00 pt
74 Steve Douce  GBRat 00.00s 97.20 pt
75 Alain Daniel  FRAat 00.00s 95.20 pt
76 Gabriele Bilato  ITAat 00.00s 84.20 pt
77 Marcel Gerritsen  NEDat 00.00s 82.20 pt
78 Karel Camrda  CZEat 00.00s 73.20 pt
79 Cyriaque Duval  FRAat 00.00s 72.00 pt
80 Edward Piech  POLat 00.00s 70.40 pt
81 Róbert Glajza  SVKat 00.00s 70.00 pt
82 Frank Groenendaal  NEDat 00.00s 69.80 pt
83 Lukas Zumsteg  SUIat 00.00s 67.80 pt
84 Martin Obrist  SUIat 00.00s 66.20 pt
85 Fernando Martínez De Guerenu Ochoa De Olano  ESPat 00.00s 65.40 pt
86 Miloslav Kvasnicka  TCHat 00.00s 65.00 pt
87 Jürgen De Wit  BELat 00.00s 64.80 pt
88 Stanislav Bambula  CZEat 00.00s 63.40 pt
89 Franz-Josef Nieberding  GERat 00.00s 60.20 pt
89 Rudi Thielemans  BELat 00.00s 60.20 pt
91 Nick Craig  GBRat 00.00s 57.20 pt
92 Geert Vandaele  BELat 00.00s 56.40 pt
93 Peter Stevenson  GBRat 00.00s 56.00 pt
94 Rémy Hello  FRAat 00.00s 54.60 pt
95 Andreas Russer  SUIat 00.00s 53.60 pt
96 Mark Tune Madsen  DENat 00.00s 53.00 pt
97 Fausto Scotti  ITAat 00.00s 52.40 pt
98 Christophe Mengin  FRAat 00.00s 50.20 pt
99 Thomas Mühlbacher  AUTat 00.00s 50.00 pt
100 Juan Antonio Cortes Lavado  ESPat 00.00s 48.00 pt
101 Virgile Maus  LUXat 00.00s 47.40 pt
102 Ronny De Vos  BELat 00.00s 46.00 pt
103 Gianni Giuseppin  ITAat 00.00s 45.00 pt
103 Patrice Halgand  FRAat 00.00s 45.00 pt
105 Damiano Grego  ITAat 00.00s 44.80 pt
106 Cyril Barthels  LUXat 00.00s 44.60 pt
107 Guiseppe Dal Grande  ITAat 00.00s 44.40 pt
108 Jean-Pierre Drucker  LUXat 00.00s 42.80 pt
109 Sandro Bono  ITAat 00.00s 42.20 pt
110 Lennie Lange Kristensen  DENat 00.00s 42.00 pt
110 Hans Wuyts  BELat 00.00s 42.00 pt
112 Benny Heylen  BELat 00.00s 41.60 pt
112 Tadeusz Korzeniewski  POLat 00.00s 41.60 pt
114 Rudi Van De Sompel  BELat 00.00s 40.80 pt
115 Dirk Pauwels  BELat 00.00s 38.40 pt
116 Stefano Del Bianco  ITAat 00.00s 37.00 pt
117 Dave Clarysse  BELat 00.00s 36.80 pt
118 Thomas Steiger  SUIat 00.00s 36.00 pt
119 Laurent Wack  LUXat 00.00s 35.20 pt
120 Marián Bolisega  SVKat 00.00s 35.00 pt
120 Vojtěch Bachleda  SVKat 00.00s 35.00 pt
120 Franck Laurance  FRAat 00.00s 35.00 pt
123 Ján Kaščák  CZEat 00.00s 34.40 pt
124 Gianmario Bramati  ITAat 00.00s 34.20 pt
125 Dietmar Stari  AUTat 00.00s 34.00 pt
126 Philippe Boucher  FRAat 00.00s 32.00 pt
126 Mario De Clercq  BELat 00.00s 32.00 pt
128 Bruno Le Bras  FRAat 00.00s 31.20 pt
128 Stefano Rubino  ITAat 00.00s 31.20 pt
130 Arne Daelmans  BELat 00.00s 29.00 pt
131 Jan Faltýnek  CZEat 00.00s 28.60 pt
132 Barrie Clarke  GBRat 00.00s 28.20 pt
133 Jan Van Donink  BELat 00.00s 28.00 pt
134 Erich Holdener  SUIat 00.00s 27.60 pt
135 Peter Faldt-Jensen  DENat 00.00s 27.00 pt
135 José Jauregui  FRAat 00.00s 27.00 pt
137 Fabian Jeker  SUIat 00.00s 25.60 pt
138 Davide Bertoni  ITAat 00.00s 24.00 pt
138 Stuart Blunt  GBRat 00.00s 24.00 pt
140 Ireneusz Pacyniak  POLat 00.00s 23.00 pt
141 Fritz Seeberger  GERat 00.00s 21.60 pt
142 Kris Westwood  CANat 00.00s 21.00 pt
143 Jean-Jacques Philipp  FRAat 00.00s 20.40 pt
144 David Baker  GBRat 00.00s 20.00 pt
144 Filip Meirhaeghe  BELat 00.00s 20.00 pt
144 Bernhard Gerstbauer  AUTat 00.00s 20.00 pt
144 Thomas Nørup Jensen  DENat 00.00s 20.00 pt
144 Pedro Rosselle  BELat 00.00s 20.00 pt
149 Léo Windlin  SUIat 00.00s 19.00 pt
149 Nico Verhoeven  NEDat 00.00s 19.00 pt
151 Ladislav Dvorský  CZEat 00.00s 18.60 pt
152 Erwin Bollen  BELat 00.00s 18.00 pt
152 Chris Young  GBRat 00.00s 18.00 pt
154 Daniel Maquet  FRAat 00.00s 17.20 pt
155 Zbigniew Krasniak  FRAat 00.00s 17.00 pt
156 Mikel Intxausti Lasa  ESPat 00.00s 16.80 pt
156 Álvaro Fernández Arberas  ESPat 00.00s 16.80 pt
158 Mark Timo Weichert  GERat 00.00s 16.20 pt
159 Bert Vervecken  BELat 00.00s 16.00 pt
160 Olivier Triebel  LUXat 00.00s 15.60 pt
161 Rudolf Parpan  SUIat 00.00s 15.20 pt
161 Norbert Arnold  GERat 00.00s 15.20 pt
163 Alexandre Moos  SUIat 00.00s 15.00 pt
164 Mitsuru Ohara  JPNat 00.00s 14.00 pt
164 David Lefèvre  FRAat 00.00s 14.00 pt
166 Pascal Alleleijn  NEDat 00.00s 13.80 pt
167 Torsten Wittig  GERat 00.00s 13.60 pt
168 René Kuhlmann  NEDat 00.00s 13.20 pt
168 Kamil Polák  CZEat 00.00s 13.20 pt
170 Richard Chassot  SUIat 00.00s 13.00 pt
170 Marco Lux  LUXat 00.00s 13.00 pt
170 José Miguel Galera González  ESPat 00.00s 13.00 pt
173 Marc Van Orsouw  NEDat 00.00s 12.80 pt
174 Urs Güller  SUIat 00.00s 12.40 pt
174 Didier Remy Jules Martinez  FRAat 00.00s 12.40 pt
176 Richard Koberna  CZEat 00.00s 12.00 pt
177 Gary Foord  GBRat 00.00s 11.80 pt
178 Daniel Perret  FRAat 00.00s 11.40 pt
178 Eric Boezewinkel  NEDat 00.00s 11.40 pt
178 Dirk Schnitzler  GERat 00.00s 11.40 pt
181 Unai Emilio Yus Querejeta  ESPat 00.00s 11.00 pt
181 Robert Boček  CZEat 00.00s 11.00 pt
183 Kurt De Roose  BELat 00.00s 10.40 pt
183 Martin Novák  CZEat 00.00s 10.40 pt
185 Stefan Bauer  AUTat 00.00s 10.00 pt
185 José Rolando Ovando Castellanos  GUAat 00.00s 10.00 pt
185 Peter Medveď  SVKat 00.00s 10.00 pt
185 Pascal Perrin  FRAat 00.00s 10.00 pt
185 Donald Myrah  USAat 00.00s 10.00 pt
185 Luc Steines  LUXat 00.00s 10.00 pt
185 Malte Urban  GERat 00.00s 10.00 pt
185 Jed Fox  USAat 00.00s 10.00 pt
185 Matt Guy  GBRat 00.00s 10.00 pt
185 Wojciech Kadrzyński  POLat 00.00s 10.00 pt
185 Gert-Jan Bijnen  NEDat 00.00s 10.00 pt
185 Tim Gould  GBRat 00.00s 10.00 pt
185 Jaroslav Kotrba  CZEat 00.00s 10.00 pt
185 Oliver Corpus  GERat 00.00s 10.00 pt
185 Marek Galiński  POLat 00.00s 10.00 pt
185 Bill Hurley  CANat 00.00s 10.00 pt
201 Jean-Pierre Leijten  NEDat 00.00s 9.40 pt
202 Ben Minkhorst  NEDat 00.00s 9.00 pt
202 Yader Zoli  ITAat 00.00s 9.00 pt
202 František Hladík  CZEat 00.00s 9.00 pt
205 Noël Van Der Ley  NEDat 00.00s 8.80 pt
205 Luis Alberto Uriarte Garay  ESPat 00.00s 8.80 pt
207 Abraham Olano Manzano  ESPat 00.00s 8.60 pt
208 Franck Bailly  FRAat 00.00s 8.00 pt
208 Jo Martens  NEDat 00.00s 8.00 pt
208 Nico Clarysse  BELat 00.00s 8.00 pt
208 Julien Almansa  FRAat 00.00s 8.00 pt
212 Yon Carbayeda Etxeberria  ESPat 00.00s 7.20 pt
213 Anton Ballat  SUIat 00.00s 7.00 pt
213 Imer Brisotto  ITAat 00.00s 7.00 pt
213 Gianluca Pierobon  ITAat 00.00s 7.00 pt
213 Tom Pynaert  BELat 00.00s 7.00 pt
213 Antonio Suárez Fernández  ESPat 00.00s 7.00 pt
213 Peter De Maere  BELat 00.00s 7.00 pt
219 Nick Vandecauter  BELat 00.00s 6.80 pt
219 Heino Broeren  NEDat 00.00s 6.80 pt
221 Benjamin Van Itterbeeck  BELat 00.00s 6.40 pt
221 Emmanuel Dewez  FRAat 00.00s 6.40 pt
221 Michael Blaudzun  DENat 00.00s 6.40 pt
224 Stefano Zanetti  ITAat 00.00s 6.00 pt
224 Ludo De Rey  BELat 00.00s 6.00 pt
224 Tristan Hoffman  NEDat 00.00s 6.00 pt
227 Timo Berner  GERat 00.00s 5.60 pt
228 Laurent Przybyl  FRAat 00.00s 5.20 pt
229 Rini Sestig  NEDat 00.00s 5.00 pt
229 Gianni Rivera  BELat 00.00s 5.00 pt
229 David Bathie  FRAat 00.00s 5.00 pt
229 José-Manuel Seoane  ESPat 00.00s 5.00 pt
229 Julien Gaspard  BELat 00.00s 5.00 pt
229 Sébastien Loigerot  FRAat 00.00s 5.00 pt
229 Claudio Chiappucci  ITAat 00.00s 5.00 pt
236 Peter Van Den Driessche  BELat 00.00s 4.80 pt
236 Andreas Daugs  GERat 00.00s 4.80 pt
236 David Seco Amundarain  ESPat 00.00s 4.80 pt
236 Angelo Tosi  ITAat 00.00s 4.80 pt
236 Stefano Bianchini  ITAat 00.00s 4.80 pt
236 Jozef Heylen  BELat 00.00s 4.80 pt
236 Józef Grochala  POLat 00.00s 4.80 pt
243 Daniël Van den Bosch  BELat 00.00s 4.60 pt
244 Iñaki Cendrero Iraola  ESPat 00.00s 4.40 pt
244 Chris David  BELat 00.00s 4.40 pt
246 Bart Mollen  BELat 00.00s 4.00 pt
246 Johan Museeuw  BELat 00.00s 4.00 pt
246 Jiří Fůs  TCHat 00.00s 4.00 pt
246 René Van Korven  NEDat 00.00s 4.00 pt
246 Ronny Assez  BELat 00.00s 4.00 pt
246 Carlos Hernández Bailo  ESPat 00.00s 4.00 pt
269 Edwin Van Pinxteren  NEDat 00.00s 3.60 pt
269 Ton Der Kinderen  NEDat 00.00s 3.60 pt
276 Marcel Scheffer  NEDat 00.00s 3.20 pt
276 Mario Lammens  BELat 00.00s 3.20 pt
276 Alex Heremans  BELat 00.00s 3.20 pt
288 Marcel Luppes  NEDat 00.00s 2.40 pt
293 Rudi Van Impe  BELat 00.00s 1.60 pt
293 Luc Van Nieuwenhuyse  BELat 00.00s 1.60 pt
300 Paul Lauwaert  BELat 00.00s 1.20 pt


Photo album UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross 1994

Click here to add a picture to the photo album

Unfortunately no photos in this album.
  Add an image