1
ROUILLER Loris
VC ECHALLENS
SUI20000221
JUNIOR
44´44"
2
KUYPERS Gerben
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20000201
JUNIOR
44´55"
+0´11"
3
TULETT Ben
BEELINE BICYCLES RT
GBR20010826
U17M
45´05"
+0´21"
4
VERBURG Luke
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
NED20010512
U17M
45´35"
+0´51"
5
HENDRIKX Mees
KIDS SPORT PR/ALPHA MOTORHOMES
NED20000805
JUNIOR
45´38"
+0´54"
6
VERVOORT Wout
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20010106
U17M
45´42"
+0´58"
7
DEJONGHE Len
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20001013
JUNIOR
45´45"
+1´01"
8
FERDINANDE Anton
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20000802
JUNIOR
45´57"
+1´13"
9
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20000404
JUNIOR
46´01"
+1´17"
10
DE VET Sander
WAC TEAM
BEL20000916
JUNIOR
46´05"
+1´21"
11
GEYSELS Xander
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20001205
JUNIOR
46´30"
+1´46"
12
FUNSTON Scott
USA NATIONAL TEAM
USA20000128
U17M
46´35"
+1´51"
13
DRAFFAN Oliver
DERWENTSIDE CC
GBR20010618
JUNIOR
46´46"
+2´02"
14
VERMOOTE Jelle
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL20010829
U17M
46´55"
+2´11"
15
MEEUSSEN Witse
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20010308
U17M
47´09"
+2´25"
16
DECOSTER Louis
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20000106
JUNIOR
47´12"
+2´28"
17
VREESWIJK Noah
TWC DE KEMPEN
NED20011223
JUNIOR
47´17"
+2´33"
18
DEWULF Maxim
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20000829
JUNIOR
47´19"
+2´35"
19
JORDENS Jarno
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20000510
JUNIOR
47´23"
+2´39"
20
CLYNHENS Jens
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20000408
JUNIOR
47´31"
+2´47"
21
BERVOETS Michael
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20010209
U17M
47´33"
+2´49"
22
PEIRENS Yente
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20010806
U17M
47´39"
+2´55"
23
MORTON Alex
USA NATIONAL TEAM
USA20011031
U17M
47´51"
+3´07"
24
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20010810
U17M
47´58"
+3´14"
25
JEZEK Tomas
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE20011115
JUNIOR
48´06"
+3´22"
26
VERDONCK Andres
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20001216
JUNIOR
48´08"
+3´24"
27
RONHAAR Pim
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
NED20010720
JUNIOR
48´27"
+3´43"
28
PEMEN Dolf
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20000522
JUNIOR
48´37"
+3´53"
29
WOOD Calder
USA NATIONAL TEAM
USA20000213
U17M
48´56"
+4´12"
30
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Benjamin
USA NATIONAL TEAM
USA20000618
U17M
48´58"
+4´14"
31
CLAUWAERT Maarten
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20000526
JUNIOR
48´59"
+4´15"
32
QUARTIER Jonas
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20000504
JUNIOR
49´22"
+4´38"
33
VAN TRICHT Floris
WIM RUELENS LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20010623
U17M
49´23"
+4´39"
34
VAN DER SMISSEN Lennick
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20011218
U17M
49´23"
+4´39"
35
JORIS DELBOVE
U.V.AUBE
FRA20000715
U17M
49´33"
+4´49"
36
VAN DER VEKEN Senne
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20010129
U17M
50´00"
+5´16"
37
WYSEURE Joran
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL20010109
U17M
50´13"
+5´29"
38
GILLES Cyprien
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
FRA20000801
JUNIOR
50´20"
+5´36"
39
VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20000504
JUNIOR
50´21"
+5´37"
40
VANSTEENKISTE Joshua
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20010204
U17M
50´22"
+5´38"
41
GUERET Théo
VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
ATF20001230
JUNIOR
51´33"
+6´49"
42
JUMEAUX Louis
TEAM PELTRAX - CSD
FRA20000929
JUNIOR
51´41"
+6´57"
43
QUETS Stijn
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20010904
U17M
51´58"
+7´14"
44
CAS Stijn
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20010904
U17M
52´13"
+7´29"
45
VERHEYDE Leander
CYCLING VLIJTINGEN
BEL20001005
JUNIOR
52´28"
+7´44"
46
HLADIK Josef
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE20010720
JUNIOR
1 r
47
OCHOA Pablo
CSM CLAMART
FRA20001030
JUNIOR
1 r
48
VAN DIJKE Tim
ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP
NED20000315
JUNIOR
1 r
49
HOUSSIN Bavo
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20000303
JUNIOR
1 r
50
VAN CLEEMPUT Bert
PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010920
U17M
1 r
51
WILLEMS Robbe
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20011029
U17M
1 r
52
DE GRAEVE Jason
INTRASYS NODRUGS MTB DREAMTEAM
BEL20001230
JUNIOR
1 r
53
VANPARIJS Tjorven
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20011105
U17M
1 r
54
BERT Jasper
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL20011215
U17M
1 r
55
DEMEYER Guillian
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20000418
JUNIOR
1 r
56
DE VOS Wannes
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010327
U17M
2 r
57
VAN MELDERT Robin
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20010320
U17M
2 r
58
PEETERS Cis
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20000504
JUNIOR
2 r
59
LAEVENS Justin
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL20010309
U17M
2 r
60
LAVERGE Maxim
TOP GEAR BMX VZW
BEL20010418
U17M
2 r
61
VAN ACKER Jasper
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20010101
U17M
3 r
DNF
SANTY Arne
CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK
BEL20001020
JUNIOR
DNF
MEULEMANS Lennert
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20010818
U17M
Close