1
NYS Thibau
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20021112
U17M
28´10"
2
ALVARADO Salvador
LARES - DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM
NED20020317
U17M
28´40"
+0´30"
3
VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20020109
U17M
28´53"
+0´43"
4
LAURYSSEN Yorben
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20020125
U17M
28´57"
+0´47"
5
LILLO Dario
TOWERSPORTS - VC ESCHENBACH
SUI20020417
U17M
28´57"
+0´47"
6
BAERS Arne
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20020327
U17M
29´20"
+1´10"
7
MICHELS Jente
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20030217
U15M
29´20"
+1´10"
8
WILLEMS Senne
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20030602
U15M
29´37"
+1´27"
9
CLARYSSE Elio
BIKE ADVICE CT
BEL20020927
U17M
29´56"
+1´46"
10
HARTEEL Jelle
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL20030808
U15M
30´09"
+1´59"
11
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20020204
U17M
30´09"
+1´59"
12
VANDERSTEEN Jarne
TEAM 8S MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM
BEL20020902
U17M
30´09"
+1´59"
13
BLEYENBERG Jado
PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020208
U17M
30´19"
+2´09"
14
MÜLLER Timo
TEAM GADOLA WETZIKON
SUI20020706
U17M
30´19"
+2´09"
15
VAN DER VLEUTEN Lukas
CYCLING VLIJTINGEN
BEL20020628
U17M
30´30"
+2´20"
16
DE ROECK Mathis
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20021114
U17M
30´30"
+2´20"
17
DECLERCK Jelle
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20021126
U17M
30´53"
+2´43"
18
VIDTS Obie
KTC-CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020503
U17M
31´10"
+3´00"
19
NEFFGEN Tim
RSV DUREN
GER20020401
U17M
31´26"
+3´16"
20
KUYPERS Milan
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20030324
U15M
31´26"
+3´16"
21
DEJONGHE Senne
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20021129
U17M
31´26"
+3´16"
22
DE MAERE Alessio
KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL20020423
U17M
31´26"
+3´16"
23
PAUWELS Pieter
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20031106
U15M
31´38"
+3´28"
24
VANPRAET Ruben
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20020405
U17M
31´50"
+3´40"
25
OOSTERLINCK Joes
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20030522
U15M
32´09"
+3´59"
26
VAN HAVERE Detlev
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020729
U17M
32´15"
+4´05"
27
CALLEWAERT Andreas
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20020112
U17M
32´15"
+4´05"
28
LAGLER Corvin
TEAM GADOLA - WETZIKON
SUI20020727
U17M
32´27"
+4´17"
29
MARX Niklas
RSV DUREN
GER20020410
U17M
32´27"
+4´17"
30
DECKMIJN Matisse
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20021031
U17M
32´30"
+4´20"
31
DHOOGE Thibau
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20030201
U15M
32´30"
+4´20"
32
DELAERE Brent
KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL20030204
U15M
32´30"
+4´20"
33
D´HOLLANDER Senne
PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020512
U17M
32´57"
+4´47"
34
BLOEM Senne
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20020213
U17M
33´16"
+5´06"
35
DEWINTER Gerben
CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK
BEL20030904
U15M
33´16"
+5´06"
36
DEMAN Brem
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20020516
U17M
33´47"
+5´37"
37
VAN GILS Yannick
WAC TEAM
BEL20030825
U15M
33´47"
+5´37"
38
HASLER Jari
VC MAUR
SUI20030902
U17M
34´08"
+5´58"
39
VANACKER Emiel
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL20020508
U17M
34´14"
+6´04"
40
HEYMANS Aaron
KTC-CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030726
U15M
34´21"
+6´11"
41
DEL RIO COLLAZO Zoe
C.C.MARIN-OTTOMAN
ESP20031027
U17M
35´00"
+6´50"
42
MARX Bram
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL20021009
U17M
35´00"
+6´50"
43
STEENACKERS Luka
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20021021
U17M
35´56"
+7´46"
44
DEPREZ Jorit
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20031013
U15M
36´24"
+8´14"
45
ROTTIERS Reinoud
PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030312
U15M
36´24"
+8´14"
46
DE BAERE Rune
PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030207
U15M
36´53"
+8´43"
47
VANHOUT Jelle
BMX DENNENTEAM
BEL20030720
U15M
37´13"
+9´03"
48
SLUYDTS Toon
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20020109
U17M
37´24"
+9´14"
49
COUSSAERT Lars
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20030625
U15M
37´24"
+9´14"
50
CLAESSENS Robbe
PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20031015
U15M
37´24"
+9´14"
51
FIERENS Ruben
PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20031024
U15M
38´30"
+10´20"
52
DIERICKX Arno
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20030916
U15M
38´51"
+10´41"
53
SMETS Jarne
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20030727
U15M
39´45"
+11´35"
54
HERMANS Ullrich
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030625
U15M
41´31"
+13´21"
55
DE NYS Rune
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20030726
U15M
42´28"
+14´18"
56
HASHIKAWA Jo
TEAM EURASIA - IRC TIRE
JPN20030206
U17M
1 r
DNF
ROGGEMAN Sieben
TREK-BIORACER MTB TEAM
BEL20021028
U17M
DNF
DE BOCK Rune
KTC-CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020321
U17M
DNF
FERKET Robin
TREK-BIORACER MTB TEAM
BEL20021005
U17M
Close